Event list
48 Events
Track & Field
50 km Race Walk
Women
Women
Portugal
Ukraine
Spain
Track & Field
50 km Race Walk
Men
Men
Ukraine
Slovakia
Belarus
Track & Field
Decathlon
Men
Men
Germany
Russia
Belarus
Track & Field
Hammer Throw
Men
Men
Poland
Poland
Hungary
Track & Field
10000 m
Men
Men
France
Belgium
Italy
Track & Field
Shot Put
Men
Men
Poland
Poland
Germany
Track & Field
100 m
Women
Women
United Kingdom
Germany
Netherlands
Track & Field
100 m
Men
Men
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Turkey
Track & Field
Long Jump
Men
Men
Greece
Germany
Ukraine
Track & Field
Shot Put
Women
Women
Poland
Germany
Belarus
Track & Field
Discus Throw
Men
Men
Lithuania
Sweden
Austria
Track & Field
10000 m
Women
Women
Israel
Netherlands
Sweden
Track & Field
Heptathlon
Women
Women
Belgium
United Kingdom
Germany
Track & Field
Pole Vault
Women
Women
Greece
Greece
United Kingdom
Track & Field
400 m Hurdles
Men
Men
Norway
Turkey
Ireland
Track & Field
Javelin Throw
Men
Men
Germany
Germany
Estonia
Track & Field
200 m
Men
Men
Turkey
United Kingdom
Switzerland
Track & Field
3000 m Steeplechase
Men
Men
France
Spain
Italy
Track & Field
100 m Hurdles
Women
Women
Belarus
Germany
Germany
Track & Field
High Jump
Women
Women
Russia
Bulgaria
Germany
Track & Field
Triple Jump
Women
Women
Greece
Germany
Spain
Track & Field
Javelin Throw
Women
Women
Germany
Czech Republic
Lithuania
Track & Field
400 m Hurdles
Women
Women
Switzerland
Ukraine
United Kingdom
Track & Field
400 m
Men
Men
United Kingdom
Belgium
Belgium
Track & Field
800 m
Women
Women
Ukraine
France
Ukraine
Track & Field
110 m Hurdles
Men
Men
France
Russia
Spain
Track & Field
1500 m
Men
Men
Norway
Poland
United Kingdom
Track & Field
20 km Race Walk
Women
Women
Spain
Czech Republic
Italy
Track & Field
20 km Race Walk
Men
Men
Spain
Spain
Russia
Track & Field
High Jump
Men
Men
Germany
Belarus
Russia
Track & Field
Long Jump
Women
Women
Germany
Ukraine
United Kingdom
Track & Field
400 m
Women
Women
Poland
Greece
Netherlands
Track & Field
Discus Throw
Women
Women
Croatia
Germany
Germany
Track & Field
800 m
Men
Men
Poland
Sweden
France
Track & Field
200 m
Women
Women
United Kingdom
Netherlands
Netherlands
Track & Field
5000 m
Men
Men
Norway
Norway
France
Track & Field
4 x 400 m Relay
Men
Men
Belgium
United Kingdom
Spain
Track & Field
4 x 400 m Relay
Women
Women
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Track & Field
Marathon
Women
Women
Belarus
France
Czech Republic
Track & Field
Marathon
Men
Men
Belgium
Switzerland
Italy
Track & Field
Pole Vault
Men
Men
Sweden
Russia
France
Track & Field
Hammer Throw
Women
Women
Poland
France
Poland
Track & Field
Triple Jump
Men
Men
Portugal
Azerbaijan
Greece
Track & Field
1500 m
Women
Women
United Kingdom
Poland
United Kingdom
Track & Field
5000 m
Women
Women
Netherlands
United Kingdom
Turkey
Track & Field
3000 m Steeplechase
Women
Women
Germany
Switzerland
Norway
Track & Field
4 x 100 m Relay
Women
Women
United Kingdom
Netherlands
Germany
Track & Field
4 x 100 m Relay
Men
Men
United Kingdom
Turkey
Netherlands