Event list
42 Events
Swimming
400 m Freestyle
Men
Men
Serbia
Italy
United Kingdom
Swimming
400 m Individual Medley
Women
Women
Hungary
Spain
United Kingdom
Swimming
4 * 100 m Freestyle Relay
Women
Women
Sweden
Netherlands
Italy
Swimming
4 * 100 m Freestyle Relay
Men
Men
France
Russia
Italy
Swimming
50 m Butterfly
Men
Men
France
Belarus
Ukraine
United Kingdom
Swimming
100 m Backstroke
Men
Men
United Kingdom
France
Germany
Swimming
50 m Butterfly
Women
Women
Sweden
Denmark
United Kingdom
Swimming
100 m Breaststroke
Men
Men
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Lithuania
Swimming
200 m Backstroke
Women
Women
Spain
United Kingdom
Russia
Swimming
4 * 100 m Medley Relay Mixed
United Kingdom
Netherlands
Russia
Swimming
1500 m Freestyle
Men
Men
Italy
Faroe Islands
Italy
Swimming
200 m Freestyle
Men
Men
Serbia
Germany
France
Swimming
100 m Breaststroke
Women
Women
Denmark
Sweden
Italy
Swimming
100 m Freestyle
Women
Women
Sweden
Netherlands
Sweden
Swimming
200 m Individual Medley
Men
Men
Hungary
Germany
United Kingdom
Swimming
800 m Freestyle
Women
Women
United Kingdom
Spain
Hungary
Swimming
200 m Individual Medley
Women
Women
Hungary
United Kingdom
Austria
Swimming
200 m Breaststroke
Men
Men
Germany
United Kingdom
Lithuania
Swimming
100 m Backstroke
Women
Women
Denmark
Hungary
United Kingdom
Swimming
200 m Butterfly
Men
Men
Denmark
Hungary
Poland
Swimming
50 m Backstroke
Men
Men
Russia
France
United Kingdom
Swimming
4 * 200 m Freestyle Relay
Women
Women
Italy
Sweden
Hungary
Swimming
800 m Freestyle
Men
Men
Italy
Faroe Islands
Italy
Swimming
200 m Breaststroke
Women
Women
Denmark
United Kingdom
Spain
Swimming
100 m Freestyle
Men
Men
France
France
Italy
Swimming
100 m Butterfly
Women
Women
Denmark
Sweden
Italy
Swimming
4 * 100 m Freestyle Relay Mixed
Italy
Russia
France
Swimming
1500 m Freestyle
Women
Women
Spain
Hungary
Italy
Swimming
100 m Butterfly
Men
Men
Poland
Hungary
Belarus
Swimming
200 m Freestyle
Women
Women
Italy
Hungary
Netherlands
Swimming
50 m Backstroke
Women
Women
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Denmark
Swimming
200 m Backstroke
Men
Men
Poland
Germany
Hungary
Swimming
50 m Breaststroke
Men
Men
United Kingdom
Lithuania
Serbia
Swimming
4 * 200 m Freestyle Relay
Men
Men
Germany
Russia
Belgium
Swimming
50 m Freestyle
Women
Women
United Kingdom
Sweden
Denmark
Swimming
50 m Freestyle
Men
Men
France
Poland
Finland
Swimming
50 m Breaststroke
Women
Women
Lithuania
Sweden
Netherlands
Swimming
200 m Butterfly
Women
Women
Spain
Spain
Hungary
Swimming
400 m Individual Medley
Men
Men
Hungary
United Kingdom
Italy
Swimming
400 m Freestyle
Women
Women
United Kingdom
Netherlands
Spain
Swimming
4 * 100 m Medley Relay
Women
Women
Denmark
Sweden
United Kingdom
Swimming
4 * 100 m Medley Relay
Men
Men
United Kingdom
France
Hungary