Fixtures & Results
CA HuracánCA Huracán
1
:
0
Caracas FCCaracas FC
CA River PlateCA River Plate
2
:
0
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
Universidad César VallejoUni César Vallejo
1
:
1
São Paulo FCSão Paulo
Club PueblaPuebla
2
:
2
Racing ClubRacing Club
Independiente del ValleIndep del Valle
1
:
0
Club GuaraníClub Guaraní
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
1
:
3
Independiente Santa FeIndep Santa Fe
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
0
:
0
CA River PlateCA River Plate
Caracas FCCaracas FC
2
:
1
CA HuracánCA Huracán
São Paulo FCSão Paulo
1
:
0
Universidad César VallejoUni César Vallejo
Racing ClubRacing Club
1
:
0
Club PueblaPuebla
Club GuaraníClub Guaraní
2
:
1
Independiente del ValleIndep del Valle
Independiente Santa FeIndep Santa Fe
3
:
0
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
Group B
CA River PlateCA River Plate
2
:
2
SE PalmeirasPalmeiras
Group G
Deportivo TáchiraDep Táchira
2
:
1
Olimpia AsunciónOlimpia Asunción
Group H
Independiente Santa FeIndep Santa Fe
0
:
0
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
Group A
São Paulo FCSão Paulo
0
:
1
The StrongestThe Strongest
Group E
FBC MelgarFBC Melgar
1
:
2
Atlético MineiroAth Mineiro
Group H
CD CobresalCobresal
0
:
1
CorinthiansCorinthians
Group F
Deportivo TolucaDeportivo Toluca
2
:
0
Grêmio Porto AlegrenseGrêmio
Group D
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
1
:
1
CA PeñarolPeñarol
Group E
Independiente del ValleIndep del Valle
1
:
1
Colo-ColoColo-Colo
Group G
Pumas UNAMUNAM
4
:
2
CS EmelecCS Emelec
Group F
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
2
:
0
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
Group D
CA HuracánCA Huracán
0
:
2
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
Group C
Racing ClubRacing Club
4
:
1
Club BolívarClub Bolívar
Group C
Deportivo CaliDep Cali
0
:
0
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Group B
Rosario CentralRosario Central
1
:
1
Club Nacional MontevideoNacional
Group A
Trujillanos FCTrujillanos FC
0
:
4
River PlateRiver Plate
Group E
Colo-ColoColo-Colo
1
:
0
FBC MelgarFBC Melgar
Group E
Atlético MineiroAth Mineiro
1
:
0
Independiente del ValleIndep del Valle
Group H
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
2
:
1
CD CobresalCobresal
Group G
CS EmelecCS Emelec
2
:
0
Deportivo TáchiraDep Táchira
Group G
Olimpia AsunciónOlimpia Asunción
0
:
2
Pumas UNAMUNAM
Group D
CA PeñarolPeñarol
0
:
1
CA HuracánCA Huracán
Group D
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
3
:
0
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
Group A
The StrongestThe Strongest
2
:
1
Trujillanos FCTrujillanos FC
Group B
Club Nacional MontevideoNacional
0
:
0
CA River PlateCA River Plate
Group F
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
1
:
1
Deportivo TolucaDeportivo Toluca
Group F
Grêmio Porto AlegrenseGrêmio
4
:
0
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
Group H
CorinthiansCorinthians
1
:
0
Independiente Santa FeIndep Santa Fe
Group C
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
0
:
0
Racing ClubRacing Club
Group B
SE PalmeirasPalmeiras
2
:
0
Rosario CentralRosario Central
Group C
Club BolívarClub Bolívar
5
:
0
Deportivo CaliDep Cali
Group A
River PlateRiver Plate
1
:
1
São Paulo FCSão Paulo
Group E
FBC MelgarFBC Melgar
0
:
1
Independiente del ValleIndep del Valle
Group G
CS EmelecCS Emelec
2
:
2
Olimpia AsunciónOlimpia Asunción
Group D
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
2
:
0
CA PeñarolPeñarol
Group D
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
3
:
2
CA HuracánCA Huracán
Group H
CD CobresalCobresal
1
:
2
Independiente Santa FeIndep Santa Fe
Group B
Rosario CentralRosario Central
4
:
1
CA River PlateCA River Plate
Group H
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
3
:
2
CorinthiansCorinthians
Group B
SE PalmeirasPalmeiras
1
:
2
Club Nacional MontevideoNacional
Group F
Grêmio Porto AlegrenseGrêmio
1
:
1
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
Group G
Deportivo TáchiraDep Táchira
2
:
0
Pumas UNAMUNAM
Group C
Club BolívarClub Bolívar
1
:
1
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Group E
Colo-ColoColo-Colo
0
:
0
Atlético MineiroAth Mineiro
Group F
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
1
:
2
Deportivo TolucaDeportivo Toluca
Group A
The StrongestThe Strongest
1
:
1
River PlateRiver Plate
Group A
Trujillanos FCTrujillanos FC
1
:
1
São Paulo FCSão Paulo
Group C
Deportivo CaliDep Cali
2
:
2
Racing ClubRacing Club
Group E
Independiente del ValleIndep del Valle
2
:
0
FBC MelgarFBC Melgar
Group H
Independiente Santa FeIndep Santa Fe
3
:
0
CD CobresalCobresal
Group D
CA PeñarolPeñarol
0
:
4
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
Group F
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
1
:
1
Grêmio Porto AlegrenseGrêmio
Group E
Atlético MineiroAth Mineiro
3
:
0
Colo-ColoColo-Colo
Group H
CorinthiansCorinthians
2
:
0
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
Group B
CA River PlateCA River Plate
1
:
3
Rosario CentralRosario Central
Group G
Olimpia AsunciónOlimpia Asunción
4
:
2
CS EmelecCS Emelec
Group B
Club Nacional MontevideoNacional
1
:
0
SE PalmeirasPalmeiras
Group G
Pumas UNAMUNAM
4
:
1
Deportivo TáchiraDep Táchira
Group D
CA HuracánCA Huracán
4
:
2
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
Group A
São Paulo FCSão Paulo
6
:
0
Trujillanos FCTrujillanos FC
Group F
Deportivo TolucaDeportivo Toluca
2
:
1
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
Group A
River PlateRiver Plate
6
:
0
The StrongestThe Strongest
Group C
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
3
:
1
Club BolívarClub Bolívar
Group C
Racing ClubRacing Club
4
:
2
Deportivo CaliDep Cali
Group G
Deportivo TáchiraDep Táchira
1
:
0
CS EmelecCS Emelec
Group B
Rosario CentralRosario Central
3
:
3
SE PalmeirasPalmeiras
Group E
Independiente del ValleIndep del Valle
3
:
2
Atlético MineiroAth Mineiro
Group H
Independiente Santa FeIndep Santa Fe
1
:
1
CorinthiansCorinthians
Group G
Pumas UNAMUNAM
4
:
1
Olimpia AsunciónOlimpia Asunción
Group B
CA River PlateCA River Plate
2
:
2
Club Nacional MontevideoNacional
Group E
FBC MelgarFBC Melgar
1
:
2
Colo-ColoColo-Colo
Group A
Trujillanos FCTrujillanos FC
2
:
1
The StrongestThe Strongest
Group D
CA HuracánCA Huracán
0
:
0
CA PeñarolPeñarol
Group D
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
0
:
1
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
Group F
Deportivo TolucaDeportivo Toluca
2
:
1
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
Group H
CD CobresalCobresal
2
:
0
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
Group C
Racing ClubRacing Club
0
:
1
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Group A
São Paulo FCSão Paulo
2
:
1
River PlateRiver Plate
Group F
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
2
:
3
Grêmio Porto AlegrenseGrêmio
Group C
Deportivo CaliDep Cali
1
:
1
Club BolívarClub Bolívar
Group G
Olimpia AsunciónOlimpia Asunción
4
:
0
Deportivo TáchiraDep Táchira
Group G
CS EmelecCS Emelec
2
:
3
Pumas UNAMUNAM
Group E
Atlético MineiroAth Mineiro
4
:
0
FBC MelgarFBC Melgar
Group E
Colo-ColoColo-Colo
0
:
0
Independiente del ValleIndep del Valle
Group B
Club Nacional MontevideoNacional
0
:
2
Rosario CentralRosario Central
Group B
SE PalmeirasPalmeiras
4
:
0
CA River PlateCA River Plate
Group D
CA PeñarolPeñarol
4
:
3
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
Group D
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
0
:
0
CA HuracánCA Huracán
Group F
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
1
:
1
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
Group F
Grêmio Porto AlegrenseGrêmio
1
:
0
Deportivo TolucaDeportivo Toluca
Group C
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
6
:
2
Deportivo CaliDep Cali
Group C
Club BolívarClub Bolívar
1
:
1
Racing ClubRacing Club
Group H
CorinthiansCorinthians
6
:
0
CD CobresalCobresal
Group H
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
1
:
0
Independiente Santa FeIndep Santa Fe
Group A
River PlateRiver Plate
4
:
3
Trujillanos FCTrujillanos FC
Group A
The StrongestThe Strongest
1
:
1
São Paulo FCSão Paulo
CA HuracánCA Huracán
0
:
0
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
Deportivo TáchiraDep Táchira
1
:
0
Pumas UNAMUNAM
Racing ClubRacing Club
0
:
0
Atlético MineiroAth Mineiro
Grêmio Porto AlegrenseGrêmio
0
:
1
Rosario CentralRosario Central
Club Nacional MontevideoNacional
0
:
0
CorinthiansCorinthians
Independiente del ValleIndep del Valle
2
:
0
River PlateRiver Plate
São Paulo FCSão Paulo
4
:
0
Deportivo TolucaDeportivo Toluca
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
1
:
2
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
4
:
2
CA HuracánCA Huracán
Pumas UNAMUNAM
2
:
0
Deportivo TáchiraDep Táchira
Deportivo TolucaDeportivo Toluca
3
:
1
São Paulo FCSão Paulo
River PlateRiver Plate
1
:
0
Independiente del ValleIndep del Valle
Atlético MineiroAth Mineiro
2
:
1
Racing ClubRacing Club
CorinthiansCorinthians
2
:
2
Club Nacional MontevideoNacional
Rosario CentralRosario Central
3
:
0
Grêmio Porto AlegrenseGrêmio
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
3
:
1
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
São Paulo FCSão Paulo
1
:
0
Atlético MineiroAth Mineiro
Club Nacional MontevideoNacional
1
:
1
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Rosario CentralRosario Central
1
:
0
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
Independiente del ValleIndep del Valle
2
:
1
Pumas UNAMUNAM
Atlético MineiroAth Mineiro
2
:
1
São Paulo FCSão Paulo
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
1
:
1
Club Nacional MontevideoNacional
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
3
:
1
Rosario CentralRosario Central
Pumas UNAMUNAM
2
:
1
Independiente del ValleIndep del Valle
São Paulo FCSão Paulo
0
:
2
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
Independiente del ValleIndep del Valle
2
:
1
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
2
:
1
São Paulo FCSão Paulo
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
2
:
3
Independiente del ValleIndep del Valle
Independiente del ValleIndep del Valle
1
:
1
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
1
:
0
Independiente del ValleIndep del Valle