Saturday, Jan 26 - 15:00 – Sunday, Jan 27 - 14:30
Result
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
Thatto Heath CrusadersThatto Heath Crusaders
:
Stanningley SARLCStanningley SARLC
32
:
6
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
Bentley ARLFCBentley ARLFC
:
British ArmyBritish Army
18
:
16
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
Clock Face MinersClock Face Miners
:
Siddal ARLFCSiddal ARLFC
0
:
24
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
Dewsbury MoorDewsbury Moor
:
Skirlaugh ARLFCSkirlaugh ARLFC
24
:
10
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
Distington ARLDistington
:
Torfaen TigersTorfaen Tigers
48
:
0
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
Drighlington ARLFCDrighlington ARLFC
:
All GoldsAll Golds
32
:
4
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
East Leeds ARLFCEast Leeds
:
Batley BoysBatley Boys
24
:
10
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
Hunslet Club ParksideHunslet Club Parkside
:
Thornhill TrojansThornhill Trojans
16
:
30
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
Hunslet WarriorsHunslet Warriors
:
Featherstone LionsFeatherstone Lions
16
:
28
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
Kells ARLFCKells ARLFC
:
Rochdale MayfieldRochdale Mayfield
4
:
14
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
London ChargersLondon Chargers
:
Wath Brow HornetsWath Brow Hornets
6
:
34
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
Normanton KnightsNormanton Knights
:
Edinburgh EaglesEdinburgh Eagles
50
:
16
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
Orrell St JamesOrrell St James
:
Underbank RangersUnderbank Rangers
12
:
30
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
Ovenden ARLFCOvenden ARLFC
:
Woolston RoversWoolston Rovers
22
:
20
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
Royal NavyRoyal Navy
:
West Hull ARLFCWest Hull ARLFC
12
:
42
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
Shaw Cross SharksShaw Cross Sharks
:
Haydock WarriorsHaydock Warriors
18
:
28
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
West BowlingWest Bowling
:
Hammersmith Hills HoistsHammersmith Hills Hoists
42
:
12
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
Wigan St JudesWigan St Judes
:
Crosfields ARLFCCrosfields ARLFC
15
:
14
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
York AcornYork Acorn
:
BeverleyBeverley
42
:
4
Jan 26
15:30
15:30
Bradford Dudley HillBradford Dudley Hill
:
Milford MarlinsMilford Marlins
0
:
16
Jan 26
15:30
15:30
Leigh Miners RangersLeigh Miners Rangers
:
Oulton RaidersOulton Raiders
22
:
10
Jan 26
15:30
15:30
Wallsend EaglesWallsend Eagles
:
British PoliceBritish Police
18
:
44
Jan 26
15:30
15:30
Leigh East ARLFCLeigh East ARLFC
:
Wigan St Patricks ARLFCWigan St Patricks ARLFC
12
:
24
Jan 27
14:00
14:00
North Herts CrusadersNorth Herts Crusaders
:
Royal Air ForceRoyal Air Force
6
:
22
Jan 27
14:30
14:30
Lock LaneLock Lane
:
Longhorns RLLonghorns RL
16
:
10
Jan 27
14:30
14:30
Millom RLFCMillom RLFC
:
Red Star Rugby League ClubRed Star Rugby League Club
38
:
10