Thursday, Nov 22 - 18:00 – Wednesday, Nov 28 - 19:00
Result
Nov 22
18:00
18:00
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
:
Udinese CalcioUdinese
2
:
0
Nov 22
18:00
18:00
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
:
Inter MilanInter
3
:
0
Nov 22
18:00
18:00
Neftchi Baku PFCNeftchi Baku PFC
:
FK PartizanFK Partizan
1
:
1
Nov 22
19:00
19:00
FC BaselBasel
:
Sporting CPSporting
3
:
0
Nov 22
19:00
19:00
Fehérvár FCFehérvár FC
:
KRC GenkGenk
0
:
1
Nov 22
19:00
19:00
Sparta PragueSp Prague
:
Olympique LyonOL
1
:
1
Nov 22
19:00
19:00
SS LazioLazio
:
Tottenham HotspurSpurs
0
:
0
Nov 22
19:00
19:00
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
:
NK MariborNK Maribor
1
:
0
Nov 22
19:00
19:00
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
:
Bayer LeverkusenLeverkusen
2
:
0
Nov 22
19:00
19:00
Rosenborg BKRosenborg
:
Rapid WienRapid
3
:
2
Nov 22
19:00
19:00
Hanover 96Hanover
:
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
0
:
0
Nov 22
19:00
19:00
Helsingborgs IFHelsingborg
:
Levante UDLevante
1
:
3
Nov 22
21:05
21:05
Liverpool FCLiverpool
:
Young Boys BernYoung Boys
2
:
2
Nov 22
21:05
21:05
Atlético MadridAtlético
:
Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv
1
:
0
Nov 22
21:05
21:05
Académica de CoimbraAcadémica
:
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
1
:
1
Nov 22
21:05
21:05
Olympique MarseilleMarseille
:
Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe
0
:
1
Nov 22
21:05
21:05
Bor. MönchengladbachGladbach
:
AEL LimassolAEL Limassol
2
:
0
Nov 22
21:05
21:05
Club BruggeClub Brugge
:
Girondins BordeauxBordeaux
1
:
2
Nov 22
21:05
21:05
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle
:
CS MaritimoMaritimo
1
:
1
Nov 22
21:05
21:05
FCSBFCSB
:
VfB StuttgartStuttgart
1
:
5
Nov 22
21:05
21:05
Molde FKMolde
:
FC CopenhagenCopenhagen
1
:
2
Nov 22
21:05
21:05
AIK FotbollAIK
:
SSC NapoliNapoli
1
:
2
Nov 22
21:05
21:05
PSV EindhovenPSV
:
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
:
2
Nov 28
19:00
19:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat Shmona
:
Athletic BilbaoBilbao
0
:
2
Predictions of other players
Results
Menshevick
SwissArsenal93
denice
Anzhi Makhachkala - Udinese
2
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
1
2
:
0
Rubin Kazan - Inter
3
:
0
2
:
1
0
:
1
1
:
0
Neftchi Baku PFC - FK Partizan
1
:
1
2
:
1
0
:
2
1
:
1
Basel - Sporting
3
:
0
2
:
2
2
:
0
2
:
1
Fehérvár FC - Genk
0
:
1
2
:
1
1
:
1
1
:
2
Sp Prague - OL
1
:
1
0
:
2
0
:
2
1
:
1
Lazio - Spurs
0
:
0
1
:
2
1
:
0
1
:
1
Panathinaikos - NK Maribor
1
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
0
Metalist Kharkiv - Leverkusen
2
:
0
2
:
2
2
:
1
2
:
1
Rosenborg - Rapid
3
:
2
2
:
1
0
:
0
2
:
1
Hanover - Twente
0
:
0
2
:
1
2
:
1
2
:
1
Helsingborg - Levante
1
:
3
1
:
2
2
:
2
1
:
2
Liverpool - Young Boys
2
:
2
2
:
0
1
:
1
3
:
1
Atlético - Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
:
0
3
:
0
2
:
0
3
:
0
Académica - Viktoria Plzeň
1
:
1
1
:
0
1
:
1
1
:
1
Marseille - Fenerbahçe
0
:
1
2
:
0
2
:
1
2
:
1
Gladbach - AEL Limassol
2
:
0
2
:
0
4
:
0
2
:
0
Club Brugge - Bordeaux
1
:
2
2
:
1
1
:
0
1
:
2
Newcastle - Maritimo
1
:
1
1
:
1
2
:
0
2
:
0
FCSB - Stuttgart
1
:
5
1
:
2
0
:
1
1
:
2
Molde - Copenhagen
1
:
2
0
:
1
1
:
0
2
:
1
AIK - Napoli
1
:
2
0
:
2
0
:
2
1
:
2
PSV - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
:
2
2
:
2
4
:
1
2
:
1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bilbao
0
:
2
-
-
-
55
Points
Points
46
Points
Points
82
Points
Points