Tuesday, Feb 20 - 20:30 – Monday, Mar 04 - 19:00
Result
Feb 20
20:30
20:30
Porto Velho ECPorto Velho
:
Clube do RemoClube do Remo
1
:
0
Feb 21
00:00
00:00
Nova Venécia FCNova Venécia
:
Botafogo-SPBotafogo-SP
1
:
2
Feb 21
19:30
19:30
Real BrasíliaReal Brasília
:
São Raimundo EC (RR)São Raimundo (RR)
2
:
1
Feb 21
20:00
20:00
River ACRiver
:
Ypiranga FCYpiranga
1
:
1
Feb 21
20:30
20:30
Manauara ECManauara
:
Retrô FCRetrô
1
:
2
Feb 21
23:15
23:15
Sousa ECSousa
:
Cruzeiro ECCruzeiro EC
2
:
0
Feb 21
23:30
23:30
Anápolis FCAnápolis
:
Tombense FCTombense FC
1
:
0
Feb 21
23:30
23:30
Audax RioAudax Rio
:
AA PortuguesaAA Portuguesa
0
:
0
Feb 21
23:30
23:30
Treze FCTreze
:
ABC FCABC FC
1
:
1
Feb 21
23:30
23:30
ItabaianaItabaiana
:
Brasiliense FCBrasiliense
0
:
1
Feb 22
00:00
00:00
Moto Club de São LuísMoto Club
:
EC BahiaBahia
0
:
4
Feb 22
00:30
00:30
Independente-APIndependente-AP
:
Amazonas FCAmazonas
0
:
1
Feb 22
00:30
00:30
EC São LuizSão Luiz
:
Ituano FCItuano FC
2
:
1
Feb 22
00:30
00:30
Costa Rica ECCosta Rica
:
América de NatalAmérica de Natal
1
:
2
Feb 22
00:30
00:30
Capital FCCapital
:
Tocantinópolis ECTocantinópolis
2
:
1
Feb 22
01:30
01:30
União RondonópolisUnião Rondonópolis
:
Atlético Clube GoianienseCA Goianiense
1
:
3
Feb 22
01:30
01:30
Rio Branco FCRio Branco
:
Clube de Regatas BrasilCRB
0
:
0
Feb 22
21:30
21:30
Real NoroesteReal Noroeste
:
Cuiabá ECCuiabá
1
:
4
Feb 23
00:00
00:00
Cianorte FCCianorte
:
CorinthiansCorinthians
0
:
3
Feb 23
00:00
00:00
Águia de Marabá FCÁguia de Marabá
:
Coritiba FCCoritiba FC
3
:
2
Feb 27
23:15
23:15
Athletic ClubAthletic Club
:
Volta RedondaVolta Redonda
1
:
0
Feb 28
00:00
00:00
AD IguatuIguatu
:
EC JuventudeJuventude
0
:
0
Feb 28
01:30
01:30
CN Marcílio DiasMarcílio Dias
:
CR Vasco da GamaVasco
1
:
3
Feb 28
19:30
19:30
Olaria ACOlaria
:
São Bernardo FCSão Bernardo
0
:
1
Feb 28
23:15
23:15
Maringá FCMaringá
:
América FCAmérica FC
2
:
0
Feb 28
23:30
23:30
Petrolina Social FCPetrolina
:
FC CascavelCascavel
3
:
2
Feb 28
23:30
23:30
Maranhão ACMaranhão
:
Ferroviário ACFerroviário
1
:
2
Feb 28
23:30
23:30
Murici FCMurici
:
AD ConfiançaConfiança
2
:
1
Feb 28
23:30
23:30
Itabuna ECItabuna
:
Nova Iguaçu FCNova Iguaçu
0
:
8
Feb 29
00:00
00:00
ASA de ArapiracaASA
:
SC InternacionalInternacional
0
:
2
Feb 29
00:30
00:30
Grêmio Atlético SampaioGAS
:
Brusque FCBrusque
0
:
1
Feb 29
00:30
00:30
Villa Nova ACVilla Nova
:
AA AparecidenseAparecidense
1
:
0
Feb 29
00:30
00:30
Portuguesa SantistaPortuguesa Santista
:
SER Caxias do SulCaxias
0
:
1
Feb 29
00:30
00:30
EC Água SantaÁgua Santa
:
EC JacuipenseJacuipense
2
:
1
Feb 29
01:30
01:30
SC HumaitáHumaitá
:
Sampaio Corrêa FCSampaio Corrêa
1
:
1
Feb 29
01:30
01:30
Operário FCOperário
:
Operário Ferroviário ECOperário Ferroviário
0
:
0
Feb 29
01:30
01:30
Trem Desportivo ClubeTrem
:
Sport Club do RecifeSport Recife
0
:
4
Feb 29
01:30
01:30
CE Operário Várzea-GrandenseCEOV
:
Criciúma ECCriciúma
0
:
0
Mar 01
01:30
01:30
Ji-Paraná FCJi-Paraná
:
Paysandu SCPaysandu
0
:
0
Mar 04
19:00
19:00
Fluminense ECFluminense EC
:
Fortaleza ECFortaleza
0
:
3