Tuesday, Aug 07 - 20:00 – Thursday, Aug 09 - 21:05
Risultato
Aug 07
20:00
20:00
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
:
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
0
:
1
Aug 07
20:30
20:30
Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC
:
FC BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
0
:
2
Aug 08
17:00
17:00
F91 DudelangeDudelange
:
NK MariborNK Maribor
0
:
1
Aug 08
18:00
18:00
Helsingborgs IFHelsingborg
:
Śląsk WrocławŚląsk Wrocław
3
:
1
Aug 08
18:00
18:00
Neftchi Baku PFCNeftchi Baku PFC
:
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat Shmona
2
:
2
Aug 08
19:00
19:00
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
:
CFR ClujCFR Cluj
1
:
2
Aug 08
19:00
19:00
FK EkranasFK Ekranas
:
RSC AnderlechtAnderlecht
0
:
6
Aug 08
19:00
19:00
HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki
:
Celtic FCCeltic
0
:
2
Aug 08
20:00
20:00
FC BaselBasel
:
Molde FKMolde
1
:
1
Aug 08
20:00
20:00
FC VasluiVaslui
:
Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe
1
:
4
Aug 08
20:30
20:30
Club BruggeClub Brugge
:
FC CopenhagenCopenhagen
2
:
3
Aug 08
20:45
20:45
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
:
Sheriff TiraspolSheriff
4
:
0
Aug 08
20:45
20:45
FK PartizanFK Partizan
:
AEL LimassolAEL Limassol
0
:
1
Aug 08
20:45
20:45
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
:
Motherwell FCMotherwell
3
:
0
Aug 09
18:00
18:00
AC OmoniaAC Omonia
:
Red Star BelgradeCrvena zvezda
5
:
6
Aug 09
18:00
18:00
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
:
Dundee UnitedDundee Utd
5
:
0
Aug 09
18:00
18:00
IF ElfsborgElfsborg
:
AC HorsensHorsens
2
:
3
Aug 09
18:00
18:00
FC AktobeFC Aktobe
:
KRC GenkGenk
1
:
2
Aug 09
18:45
18:45
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
:
Athletic BilbaoBilbao
2
:
1
Aug 09
19:00
19:00
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
:
SV RiedSV Ried
3
:
1
Aug 09
19:00
19:00
Rosenborg BKRosenborg
:
Servette FCServette
0
:
0
Aug 09
19:00
19:00
Aalesunds FKAalesunds
:
APOEL FCAPOEL FC
0
:
1
Aug 09
19:00
19:00
Metalurg DonetskMetalurg Donetsk
:
Tromsø ILTromsø
0
:
1
Aug 09
19:00
19:00
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
:
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
0
:
2
Aug 09
19:00
19:00
Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta
:
FC Dila GoriFC Dila Gori
0
:
3
Aug 09
19:30
19:30
KAA GentGent
:
Fehérvár FCFehérvár FC
0
:
3
Aug 09
19:30
19:30
Young Boys BernYoung Boys
:
Kalmar FFKalmar
3
:
0
Aug 09
19:30
19:30
FC Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
:
Steaua BucureştiFCSB
0
:
3
Aug 09
20:00
20:00
Lech PoznańLech Poznań
:
AIK SolnaAIK
1
:
0
Aug 09
20:00
20:00
FK Zeta GolubovciZeta Golubovci
:
FK SarajevoSarajevo
1
:
0
Aug 09
20:00
20:00
Sparta PragueSp Prague
:
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
2
:
2
Aug 09
20:00
20:00
ND Mura 05ND Mura 05
:
Arsenal KievArsenal Kiev
0
:
2
Aug 09
20:00
20:00
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
:
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
2
Aug 09
20:00
20:00
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
:
Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów
5
:
0
Aug 09
20:00
20:00
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
:
Bnei YehudaBnei Yehuda
4
:
1
Aug 09
20:30
20:30
BursasporBursaspor
:
Kuopion PSKuopion PS
6
:
0
Aug 09
20:30
20:30
Hanover 96Hanover
:
St Patrick's AthleticSt Patrick's Athletic
2
:
0
Aug 09
20:30
20:30
Rapid BucureştiRapid Bucureşti
:
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
1
:
0
Aug 09
20:45
20:45
Olympique MarseilleMarseille
:
EskişehirsporEskişehirspor
3
:
0
Aug 09
20:45
20:45
Inter MilanInter
:
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
0
:
2
Aug 09
21:00
21:00
CS MaritimoMaritimo
:
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
0
:
0
Aug 09
21:05
21:05
Liverpool FCLiverpool
:
FC GomelFC Gomel
3
:
0
Aug 09
21:05
21:05
Rapid WienRapid
:
FK VojvodinaFK Vojvodina
2
:
0
Previsioni of other players
Risultati
Sulej
browns2k
Menshevick
denice
Feyenoord - Dynamo Kiev
0
:
1
-
-
1
:
1
1
:
1
Debreceni VSC - BATE Borisov
0
:
2
-
-
1
:
2
2
:
1
Dudelange - NK Maribor
0
:
1
-
-
1
:
3
1
:
2
Helsingborg - Śląsk Wrocław
3
:
1
-
-
2
:
0
1
:
0
Neftchi Baku PFC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
:
2
-
-
1
:
2
0
:
1
Slovan Liberec - CFR Cluj
1
:
2
-
-
1
:
2
2
:
1
FK Ekranas - Anderlecht
0
:
6
-
-
0
:
3
1
:
3
HJK Helsinki - Celtic
0
:
2
-
-
1
:
2
1
:
1
Basel - Molde
1
:
1
-
-
2
:
0
2
:
0
Vaslui - Fenerbahçe
1
:
4
-
-
2
:
2
1
:
1
Club Brugge - Copenhagen
2
:
3
-
-
2
:
0
2
:
1
Din Zagreb - Sheriff
4
:
0
-
-
2
:
0
2
:
0
FK Partizan - AEL Limassol
0
:
1
-
-
1
:
2
2
:
1
Panathinaikos - Motherwell
3
:
0
-
-
2
:
0
2
:
0
AC Omonia - Crvena zvezda
5
:
6
-
-
1
:
2
2
:
1
Dyn Moscow - Dundee Utd
5
:
0
-
-
2
:
0
2
:
0
Elfsborg - Horsens
2
:
3
-
-
2
:
0
1
:
0
FC Aktobe - Genk
1
:
2
-
-
0
:
2
1
:
2
NK Slaven Belupo - Bilbao
2
:
1
-
-
0
:
3
1
:
2
Legia Warszawa - SV Ried
3
:
1
-
-
1
:
0
1
:
0
Rosenborg - Servette
0
:
0
-
-
2
:
0
2
:
0
Aalesunds - APOEL FC
0
:
1
-
-
0
:
2
1
:
1
Metalurg Donetsk - Tromsø
0
:
1
-
-
2
:
0
2
:
0
Mladá Boleslav - Twente
0
:
2
-
-
0
:
2
1
:
1
Anorthosis Famagusta - FC Dila Gori
0
:
3
-
-
2
:
0
2
:
0
Gent - Fehérvár FC
0
:
3
-
-
2
:
0
2
:
0
Young Boys - Kalmar
3
:
0
-
-
2
:
1
2
:
1
Spartak Trnava - FCSB
0
:
3
-
-
1
:
2
1
:
1
Lech Poznań - AIK
1
:
0
-
-
0
:
2
2
:
1
Zeta Golubovci - Sarajevo
1
:
0
-
-
2
:
1
1
:
1
Sp Prague - Admira Wacker
2
:
2
-
-
2
:
1
2
:
0
ND Mura 05 - Arsenal Kiev
0
:
2
-
-
0
:
2
1
:
2
Arnhem - Anzhi Makhachkala
0
:
2
-
-
0
:
2
1
:
2
Viktoria Plzeň - Ruch Chorzów
5
:
0
-
-
2
:
1
2
:
0
PAOK - Bnei Yehuda
4
:
1
-
-
2
:
0
2
:
0
Bursaspor - Kuopion PS
6
:
0
-
-
2
:
1
2
:
0
Hanover - St Patrick's Athletic
2
:
0
-
-
2
:
0
2
:
0
Rapid Bucureşti - Heerenveen
1
:
0
-
-
1
:
2
1
:
2
Marseille - Eskişehirspor
3
:
0
-
-
2
:
0
3
:
1
Inter - Hajduk Split
0
:
2
-
-
4
:
0
3
:
0
Maritimo - Asteras Tripolis
0
:
0
-
-
3
:
1
1
:
0
Liverpool - FC Gomel
3
:
0
-
-
3
:
0
3
:
1
Rapid - FK Vojvodina
2
:
0
-
-
2
:
0
2
:
0
122
Punti
Punti
87
Punti
Punti