Sunday, Oct 06 - 08:00 – Tuesday, Oct 08 - 14:00
Results
Oct 06
08:00
08:00
Жюльен БеннетоBenneteau
:
Лукаш РосолLukáš Rosol
1
:
2
Oct 06
09:30
09:30
Дмитрий ТурсуновTursunov
:
Карлос БерлокBerlocq
1
:
2
Oct 06
12:00
12:00
Ву ДиDi Wu
:
Флориан МайерF Mayer
0
:
2
Oct 06
14:00
14:00
Михаил ЮжныйYouzhny
:
Пабло Андухар-АльбаAndújar
0
:
0
Oct 07
08:00
08:00
Марсель Гранольерс-ПуйольGranollers
:
Янко ТипсаревичTipsarević
2
:
0
Oct 07
09:30
09:30
Джон ИзнерIsner
:
Сантьяго ХиральдоGiraldo
2
:
1
Oct 07
12:30
12:30
Тацума ИтоTatsuma Ito
:
Гаэль МонфисMonfils
0
:
2
Oct 07
14:00
14:00
Сэм КуэрриQuerrey
:
Томми ХаасHaas
0
:
2
Oct 08
06:00
06:00
Филипп КольшрайберKohlschreiber
:
Mao-Xin GongMao-Xin Gong
2
:
0
Oct 08
06:00
06:00
Фелисиано ЛопесF López
:
Яркко НиеминенNieminen
2
:
1
Oct 08
06:00
06:00
Виктор ХэнескуHănescu
:
Кевин АндерсонK Anderson
1
:
2
Oct 08
08:00
08:00
Ллейтон ХьюиттHewitt
:
Андреас СеппиSeppi
0
:
2
Oct 08
08:00
08:00
Бенуа ПэрPaire
:
Жиль СимонG Simon
2
:
0
Oct 08
08:40
08:40
Паоло ЛоренциLorenzi
:
Фабио ФоньиниFognini
1
:
2
Oct 08
09:55
09:55
Ришар ГаскеGasquet
:
Вашек ПоспишилPospisil
0
:
2
Oct 08
10:25
10:25
Альберт МонтаньесMontañés
:
Томми РобредоRobredo
0
:
2
Oct 08
10:30
10:30
Юрген МельцерMelzer
:
Иван ДодигIvan Dodig
2
:
1
Oct 08
10:30
10:30
Александр ДолгополовDolgopolov
:
Майкл РасселлRussell
2
:
0
Oct 08
11:00
11:00
Алехандро ФальяFalla
:
Даниэль БрандсDaniel Brands
0
:
2
Oct 08
11:00
11:00
Жереми ШардиChardy
:
Бернард ТомичTomic
2
:
0
Oct 08
11:30
11:30
Николас АльмагроAlmagro
:
Го СоэдаSoeda
2
:
0
Oct 08
12:00
12:00
Кей НисикориNishikori
:
Григор ДимитровDimitrov
2
:
0
Oct 08
12:30
12:30
Цзе ЧжанZe Zhang
:
Фернандо ВердаскоVerdasco
0
:
2
Oct 08
14:00
14:00
Михал ПшисенжныPrzysiężny
:
Милош РаоничRaonic
0
:
2
Прогнозы of other players
Результаты
Flyer
Benneteau - Lukáš Rosol
1
:
2
Tursunov - Berlocq
1
:
2
Di Wu - F Mayer
0
:
2
Youzhny - Andújar
0
:
0
Granollers - Tipsarević
2
:
0
Isner - Giraldo
2
:
1
Tatsuma Ito - Monfils
0
:
2
Querrey - Haas
0
:
2
Kohlschreiber - Mao-Xin Gong
2
:
0
F López - Nieminen
2
:
1
Hănescu - K Anderson
1
:
2
Hewitt - Seppi
0
:
2
2
:
1
Paire - G Simon
2
:
0
0
:
2
Lorenzi - Fognini
1
:
2
1
:
2
Gasquet - Pospisil
0
:
2
2
:
0
Montañés - Robredo
0
:
2
0
:
2
Melzer - Ivan Dodig
2
:
1
2
:
1
Dolgopolov - Russell
2
:
0
2
:
0
Falla - Daniel Brands
0
:
2
1
:
2
Chardy - Tomic
2
:
0
1
:
2
Almagro - Soeda
2
:
0
2
:
0
Nishikori - Dimitrov
2
:
0
2
:
0
Ze Zhang - Verdasco
0
:
2
0
:
2
Przysiężny - Raonic
0
:
2
0
:
2
122
Points
Points