Monday, Sep 16 - 15:00 – Sunday, Sep 22 - 15:30
Results
Sep 16
15:00
15:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
3
:
1
Sep 16
15:00
15:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
3
:
4
Sep 16
17:00
17:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
6
:
5
Sep 16
17:00
17:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
2
Sep 16
17:30
17:30
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
ХК ДонбассHC Donbass Donetsk
3
:
4
Sep 16
17:30
17:30
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
3
:
0
Sep 17
15:00
15:00
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
5
:
2
Sep 17
17:30
17:30
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
6
:
3
Sep 17
18:00
18:00
Лев ПрагаHC Lev Praha
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
4
:
1
Sep 17
18:30
18:30
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
1
:
3
Sep 17
19:00
19:00
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
0
:
3
Sep 18
15:00
15:00
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
5
:
1
Sep 18
15:00
15:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
2
Sep 18
15:00
15:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
4
:
1
Sep 18
17:00
17:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
6
:
2
Sep 18
17:00
17:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
6
:
2
Sep 18
17:30
17:30
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
1
:
2
Sep 18
17:30
17:30
АтлантAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
ХК ДонбассHC Donbass Donetsk
1
:
0
Sep 18
17:30
17:30
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
5
:
1
Sep 19
15:00
15:00
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
2
:
6
Sep 19
15:00
15:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
4
:
1
Sep 19
17:30
17:30
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
2
:
0
Sep 19
18:30
18:30
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
2
Sep 19
19:00
19:00
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
1
:
4
Sep 19
19:00
19:00
Лев ПрагаHC Lev Praha
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4
:
3
Sep 20
15:00
15:00
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
2
:
1
Sep 20
15:00
15:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
4
:
1
Sep 20
15:00
15:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
3
Sep 20
17:00
17:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
6
:
3
Sep 20
17:00
17:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
3
:
2
Sep 20
17:00
17:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
ХК ДонбассHC Donbass Donetsk
0
:
4
Sep 20
17:30
17:30
АтлантAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
2
Sep 20
17:30
17:30
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
4
:
1
Sep 21
15:00
15:00
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
2
Sep 21
16:00
16:00
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
6
:
1
Sep 21
17:30
17:30
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
2
:
1
Sep 21
17:30
17:30
Лев ПрагаHC Lev Praha
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
2
:
1
Sep 22
12:00
12:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
:
6
Sep 22
13:00
13:00
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
7
:
2
Sep 22
13:00
13:00
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
3
:
1
Sep 22
13:00
13:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
6
:
1
Sep 22
13:00
13:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
4
:
3
Sep 22
15:00
15:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
4
:
3
Sep 22
15:00
15:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
1
Sep 22
15:00
15:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
4
:
5
Sep 22
15:00
15:00
АтлантAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
3
:
2
Sep 22
15:30
15:30
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
ХК ДонбассHC Donbass Donetsk
2
:
4