Monday, Nov 18 - 16:30 – Sunday, Nov 24 - 17:30
Results
Nov 18
16:30
16:30
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
:
2
Nov 19
09:00
09:00
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
4
Nov 19
10:00
10:00
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
0
:
1
Nov 19
13:00
13:00
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
1
Nov 19
13:00
13:00
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
0
:
2
Nov 19
14:00
14:00
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
1
Nov 19
14:00
14:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
3
:
2
Nov 19
14:00
14:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
5
:
2
Nov 19
16:00
16:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
ХК ДонбассHC Donbass Donetsk
2
:
0
Nov 19
16:30
16:30
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
:
4
Nov 19
18:30
18:30
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
1
Nov 19
19:00
19:00
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
3
:
1
Nov 19
19:00
19:00
Лев ПрагаHC Lev Praha
:
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
2
:
3
Nov 20
16:30
16:30
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
2
:
1
Nov 21
16:00
16:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
АтлантAtlant Moscow Oblast
2
:
0
Nov 22
13:00
13:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
3
:
5
Nov 22
14:00
14:00
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
4
:
5
Nov 22
14:00
14:00
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
0
:
1
Nov 22
14:00
14:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Лев ПрагаHC Lev Praha
1
:
3
Nov 22
16:00
16:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
6
:
2
Nov 22
16:30
16:30
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
:
2
Nov 22
16:30
16:30
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
3
:
2
Nov 22
16:30
16:30
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
0
Nov 22
16:30
16:30
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
:
2
Nov 22
17:00
17:00
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
1
:
4
Nov 22
18:00
18:00
ХК ДонбассHC Donbass Donetsk
:
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
5
:
1
Nov 22
19:30
19:30
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
2
:
1
Nov 23
14:00
14:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
АтлантAtlant Moscow Oblast
4
:
0
Nov 24
11:00
11:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
5
:
2
Nov 24
12:00
12:00
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
5
Nov 24
12:00
12:00
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Лев ПрагаHC Lev Praha
1
:
4
Nov 24
12:00
12:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
8
:
1
Nov 24
14:00
14:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
5
:
0
Nov 24
14:00
14:00
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
:
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
4
:
3
Nov 24
14:00
14:00
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
5
:
4
Nov 24
14:30
14:30
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
5
:
1
Nov 24
14:30
14:30
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
1
Nov 24
15:00
15:00
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
1
Nov 24
16:00
16:00
ХК ДонбассHC Donbass Donetsk
:
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
4
:
2
Nov 24
17:30
17:30
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
5