Friday, Mar 07 - 16:30 – Tuesday, Mar 18 - 14:00
Result
Mar 07
16:30
16:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
2
Mar 07
16:30
16:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
0
Mar 07
18:00
18:00
HC Donbass DonetskHC Donbass Donetsk
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
5
:
2
Mar 07
19:00
19:00
HC Lev PrahaHC Lev Praha
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
4
:
3
Mar 08
12:00
12:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
3
:
1
Mar 08
12:00
12:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
2
Mar 08
12:00
12:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
3
Mar 08
14:00
14:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
:
3
Mar 08
14:00
14:00
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
1
Mar 08
14:00
14:00
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
5
:
1
Mar 08
16:00
16:00
HC Donbass DonetskHC Donbass Donetsk
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
3
:
1
Mar 08
17:00
17:00
HC Lev PrahaHC Lev Praha
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
2
Mar 09
12:00
12:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
5
:
3
Mar 09
12:00
12:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
5
:
4
Mar 09
12:00
12:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
0
:
1
Mar 09
14:00
14:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
2
Mar 10
14:00
14:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
2
:
1
Mar 10
14:00
14:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
2
Mar 10
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
HC Donbass DonetskHC Donbass Donetsk
7
:
3
Mar 10
19:30
19:30
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
HC Lev PrahaHC Lev Praha
2
:
5
Mar 11
10:00
10:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
4
:
3
Mar 11
13:00
13:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
7
:
1
Mar 11
14:00
14:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
1
:
2
Mar 11
16:00
16:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
1
:
2
Mar 11
16:00
16:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
2
Mar 11
16:00
16:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
4
:
5
Mar 11
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
HC Donbass DonetskHC Donbass Donetsk
1
:
4
Mar 11
19:30
19:30
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
HC Lev PrahaHC Lev Praha
2
:
3
Mar 12
10:00
10:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
2
:
3
Mar 12
13:00
13:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
3
:
6
Mar 12
14:00
14:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
1
:
2
Mar 12
16:00
16:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
2
:
4
Mar 13
16:30
16:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
:
0
Mar 13
18:00
18:00
HC Donbass DonetskHC Donbass Donetsk
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
1
:
2
Mar 14
14:00
14:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
4
:
3
Mar 14
14:00
14:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4
:
2
Mar 14
16:00
16:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
0
:
1
Mar 15
14:00
14:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
6
:
0
Mar 15
16:00
16:00
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
HC Donbass DonetskHC Donbass Donetsk
2
:
1
Mar 16
11:00
11:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
3
:
2
Mar 16
14:00
14:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
6
:
2
Mar 17
16:30
16:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
:
5
Mar 17
19:00
19:00
HC Donbass DonetskHC Donbass Donetsk
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
3
:
1
Mar 18
14:00
14:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
1