Friday, Nov 08 - 20:45 – Tuesday, Nov 19 - 20:45
Wynik
Nov 08
20:45
20:45
Bristol Rovers FCBristol Rovers
:
York CityYork City
3
:
3
Nov 08
20:45
20:45
AFC WimbledonWimbledon
:
Coventry CityCoventry
1
:
3
Nov 09
14:00
14:00
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
:
Scunthorpe United FCScunthorpe
0
:
0
Nov 09
15:00
15:00
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
:
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
0
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Morecambe FCMorecambe
:
Southend United FCSouthend
0
:
3
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Walsall FCWalsall
:
Shrewsbury Town FCShrewsbury
3
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
St Albans CitySt Albans City
:
Mansfield Town FCMansfield Town
1
:
8
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons FCMK Dons
:
Halifax TownHalifax Town
4
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Tamworth FCTamworth
:
Cheltenham TownCheltenham
1
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Corby TownCorby Town
:
Dover AthleticDover Athletic
1
:
2
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Colchester UnitedColchester United
:
Sheffield United FCSheffield Utd
2
:
3
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Oxford United FCOxford
:
Gateshead FCGateshead
2
:
2
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Hartlepool United FCHartlepool United
:
Notts CountyNotts County
3
:
2
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Wrexham FCWrexham
:
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
3
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Chesterfield FCChesterfield
:
Daventry TownDaventry Town
2
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Bristol City FCBristol City
:
Dagenham & Redbridge FCDagenham & Redbridge FC
3
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Preston North End FCPreston North End
:
Barnet FCBarnet FC
6
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Rotherham United FCRotherham
:
Bradford City AFCBradford
3
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Gillingham FCGillingham
:
Brackley TownBrackley Town
1
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Salisbury CitySalisbury City
:
Dartford FCDartford
4
:
2
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Accrington StanleyAccrington
:
Tranmere RoversTranmere
0
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Brentford FCBrentford
:
Staines TownStaines Town
5
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Stevenage FCStevenage
:
Portsmouth FCPortsmouth
2
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Leyton Orient FCLeyton Orient
:
Southport FCSouthport
5
:
2
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Peterborough United FCPeterborough
:
Exeter CityExeter
2
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
:
Rochdale AFCRochdale
0
:
2
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Braintree TownBraintree Town
:
Newport CountyNewport County
1
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Oldham Athletic AFCOldham
:
Wolverhampton WanderersWolves
1
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Lincoln CityLincoln
:
Plymouth Argyle FCPlymouth
0
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Hednesford TownHednesford Town
:
Crawley Town FCCrawley Town
1
:
2
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Stourbridge FCStourbridge
:
Biggleswade TownBiggleswade Town
4
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Welling UnitedWelling United
:
Luton Town FCLuton
2
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
:
Swindon Town FCSwindon
4
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers FCWycombe
:
Crewe Alexandra FCCrewe
1
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Gloucester CityGloucester City
:
Fleetwood Town FCFleetwood
0
:
2
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
:
Sutton UnitedSutton United
4
:
1
Nov 10
15:00
15:00
Bishop's StortfordBishop's Stortford
:
Northampton Town FCNorthampton
1
:
2
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Burton Albion FCBurton Albion
:
Hereford UnitedHereford United
2
:
0
Nov 11
20:45
20:45
Shortwood UnitedShortwood United
:
Port Vale FCPort Vale
0
:
4
Nov 19
20:45
20:45
Bury FCBury
:
Cambridge UnitedCambridge
0
:
0
Typy innych graczy
Wyniki
Actionpacked
didfut
Bristol Rovers - York City
3
:
3
2
:
1
-
Wimbledon - Coventry
1
:
3
0
:
1
-
Grimsby Town - Scunthorpe
0
:
0
1
:
0
-
Boreham Wood - Carlisle United
0
:
0
1
:
2
-
Morecambe - Southend
0
:
3
1
:
2
-
Walsall - Shrewsbury
3
:
0
2
:
0
-
St Albans City - Mansfield Town
1
:
8
0
:
3
-
MK Dons - Halifax Town
4
:
1
3
:
0
-
Tamworth - Cheltenham
1
:
0
0
:
2
-
Corby Town - Dover Athletic
1
:
2
1
:
2
-
Colchester United - Sheffield Utd
2
:
3
0
:
2
-
Oxford - Gateshead
2
:
2
4
:
1
-
Hartlepool United - Notts County
3
:
2
1
:
1
-
Wrexham - Alfreton Town
3
:
1
3
:
0
-
Chesterfield - Daventry Town
2
:
0
5
:
1
-
Bristol City - Dagenham & Redbridge FC
3
:
0
2
:
0
-
Preston North End - Barnet FC
6
:
0
4
:
0
-
Rotherham - Bradford
3
:
0
1
:
2
-
Gillingham - Brackley Town
1
:
1
3
:
0
-
Salisbury City - Dartford
4
:
2
4
:
1
-
Accrington - Tranmere
0
:
1
1
:
1
-
Brentford - Staines Town
5
:
0
5
:
0
-
Stevenage - Portsmouth
2
:
1
1
:
2
-
Leyton Orient - Southport
5
:
2
4
:
0
-
Peterborough - Exeter
2
:
0
3
:
1
-
Torquay United - Rochdale
0
:
2
0
:
1
-
Braintree Town - Newport County
1
:
1
1
:
2
-
Oldham - Wolves
1
:
1
0
:
2
-
Lincoln - Plymouth
0
:
0
1
:
2
-
Hednesford Town - Crawley Town
1
:
2
0
:
2
-
Stourbridge - Biggleswade Town
4
:
1
3
:
0
-
Welling United - Luton
2
:
1
0
:
2
-
Macclesfield Town - Swindon
4
:
0
0
:
4
-
Wycombe - Crewe
1
:
1
3
:
2
-
Gloucester City - Fleetwood
0
:
2
0
:
2
-
Kidderminster Harriers - Sutton United
4
:
1
2
:
0
-
Bishop's Stortford - Northampton
1
:
2
0
:
1
-
Burton Albion - Hereford United
2
:
0
1
:
2
-
Shortwood United - Port Vale
0
:
4
0
:
2
-
Bury - Cambridge
0
:
0
2
:
1
-
90
Pkt
Pkt