Typy
Wynik
Mistrz - 8 Pkt
FC Barcelona
2gi - 6 Pkt
Juventus FC
(odpadł) w Półfinale - 5 Pkt
Bayern Monachium
Real Madryt
(odpadł) w Ćwierćfinale - 4 Pkt
Paris Saint-Germain
FC Porto
AS Monaco
Atlético Madryt
(odpadł) w 1/8 Finału - 3 Pkt
Szachtar Donieck
Borussia Dortmund
Manchester City FC
Bayer Leverkusen
Arsenal FC
Chelsea FC
FC Basel
FC Schalke 04
3. w Grupie - 2 Pkt
Olympiakos SFP
Athletic Bilbao
Sporting CP
Ajax Amsterdam
AS Roma
RSC Anderlecht
Zenit Sankt Petersburg
Liverpool FC
4. w Grupie - 1 Pkt
Malmö FF
Łudogorec Razgrad
SL Benfica
Galatasaray SK
CSKA Moskwa
APOEL FC
NK Maribor
BATE Borysów
Arnaud Leyer
Mistrz
Real Madryt
2gi
Chelsea FC
(odpadł) w Półfinale
FC Barcelona
Bayern Monachium
5
(odpadł) w Ćwierćfinale
Liverpool FC
Juventus FC
AS Roma
Paris Saint-Germain
4
(odpadł) w 1/8 Finału
AS Monaco
Atlético Madryt
Szachtar Donieck
3
FC Schalke 04
3
Borussia Dortmund
3
FC Porto
Zenit Sankt Petersburg
Arsenal FC
3
3. w Grupie
Olympiakos SFP
2
FC Basel
Bayer Leverkusen
Galatasaray SK
Manchester City FC
Ajax Amsterdam
2
Sporting CP
2
Athletic Bilbao
2
4. w Grupie
Malmö FF
1
Łudogorec Razgrad
1
SL Benfica
1
RSC Anderlecht
CSKA Moskwa
1
APOEL FC
1
NK Maribor
1
BATE Borysów
1
36
Pkt
Pkt
Michael Mikhailouski
Mistrz
FC Barcelona
8
2gi
Chelsea FC
(odpadł) w Półfinale
Bayern Monachium
5
Real Madryt
5
(odpadł) w Ćwierćfinale
Arsenal FC
Juventus FC
Borussia Dortmund
Szachtar Donieck
(odpadł) w 1/8 Finału
Liverpool FC
Atlético Madryt
Bayer Leverkusen
3
Zenit Sankt Petersburg
Paris Saint-Germain
AS Roma
FC Porto
FC Schalke 04
3
3. w Grupie
Athletic Bilbao
2
Sporting CP
2
Ajax Amsterdam
2
Manchester City FC
Galatasaray SK
AS Monaco
FC Basel
Malmö FF
4. w Grupie
BATE Borysów
1
NK Maribor
1
APOEL FC
1
CSKA Moskwa
1
RSC Anderlecht
SL Benfica
1
Łudogorec Razgrad
1
Olympiakos SFP
36
Pkt
Pkt
ziroli plutschow
Mistrz
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
2gi
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
(odpadł) w Półfinale
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
(odpadł) w Ćwierćfinale
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
(odpadł) w 1/8 Finału
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
3. w Grupie
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
4. w Grupie
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
Nie wprowadzono żadnego typu
0
Pkt
Pkt
Tim Rees
Mistrz
Real Madryt
2gi
Bayern Monachium
(odpadł) w Półfinale
Chelsea FC
FC Barcelona
(odpadł) w Ćwierćfinale
Arsenal FC
Borussia Dortmund
Liverpool FC
Paris Saint-Germain
4
(odpadł) w 1/8 Finału
AS Roma
FC Porto
Szachtar Donieck
3
Atlético Madryt
Juventus FC
Bayer Leverkusen
3
AS Monaco
FC Schalke 04
3
3. w Grupie
Ajax Amsterdam
2
Manchester City FC
Sporting CP
2
Athletic Bilbao
2
Olympiakos SFP
2
FC Basel
Galatasaray SK
Zenit Sankt Petersburg
2
4. w Grupie
Łudogorec Razgrad
1
CSKA Moskwa
1
APOEL FC
1
NK Maribor
1
BATE Borysów
1
Malmö FF
1
RSC Anderlecht
SL Benfica
1
30
Pkt
Pkt
frank terry
Mistrz
Chelsea FC
2gi
Real Madryt
(odpadł) w Półfinale
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Monachium
5
(odpadł) w Ćwierćfinale
Atlético Madryt
4
FC Schalke 04
Juventus FC
AS Roma
(odpadł) w 1/8 Finału
FC Porto
Galatasaray SK
Zenit Sankt Petersburg
Szachtar Donieck
3
Bayer Leverkusen
3
Paris Saint-Germain
FC Basel
3
FC Barcelona
3. w Grupie
Olympiakos SFP
2
Liverpool FC
2
AS Monaco
Arsenal FC
Manchester City FC
Ajax Amsterdam
2
Sporting CP
2
BATE Borysów
4. w Grupie
Malmö FF
1
Łudogorec Razgrad
1
SL Benfica
1
RSC Anderlecht
CSKA Moskwa
1
APOEL FC
1
NK Maribor
1
Athletic Bilbao
32
Pkt
Pkt