Result
Szőrfözés
Jul 27 - 00:00 > Jul 28 - 03:15
Shortboard
Men
Shortboard
Men
Brazília
Japan
Ausztrália
Szőrfözés
Jul 27 - 02:24 > Jul 28 - 02:30
Shortboard
Women
Shortboard
Women
USA
South Africa
Japan
Rugby sevens
Jul 27 - 10:30 > Jul 28 - 11:00
Rugby sevens
Men
Rugby sevens
Men
Fiji
Új-Zéland
Argentína
Kosárlabda
Jul 27 - 13:30 > Jul 28 - 14:55
Basketball 3x3
Women
Basketball 3x3
Women
USA
Oroszország
China
Kosárlabda
Jul 27 - 14:00 > Jul 28 - 15:25
Basketball 3x3
Men
Basketball 3x3
Men
Lettország
Oroszország
Szerbia
Tollaslabda
Jul 28 - 02:00 > Jul 30 - 08:30
Mixed Doubles
Mixed Doubles
China
China
Japan
Evezés
02:18
Double Sculls (2x)
Women
Double Sculls (2x)
Women
Románia
Új-Zéland
Netherlands
Evezés
02:30
Double Sculls (2x)
Men
Double Sculls (2x)
Men
Franciaország
Netherlands
China
Evezés
02:50
Coxless Four (4-)
Women
Coxless Four (4-)
Women
Ausztrália
Netherlands
Ireland
Asztali tenisz
Jul 28 - 03:00 > Jul 29 - 14:00
Singles
Women
Singles
Women
China
China
Japan
Evezés
03:10
Coxless Four (4-)
Men
Coxless Four (4-)
Men
Ausztrália
Románia
Olaszország
Evezés
03:30
Quadruple Sculls (4x)
Men
Quadruple Sculls (4x)
Men
Netherlands
United Kingdom
Ausztrália
Úszás
03:41
200 m Vegyes
Women
200 m Vegyes
Women
Ausztrália
Hong Kong
Kanada
Úszás
03:49
200 m Pillangó
Men
200 m Pillangó
Men
Magyarország
Japan
Olaszország
Evezés
03:50
Quadruple Sculls (4x)
Women
Quadruple Sculls (4x)
Women
China
Lengyelország
Ausztrália
Asztali tenisz
Jul 28 - 04:00 > Jul 30 - 14:00
Singles
Men
Singles
Men
China
China
Németország
Tenisz
Jul 28 - 04:00 > Jul 31 - 05:00
Singles
Women
Singles
Women
Svájc
Czech Republic
Ukrajna
Vivás
04:25
Team Sabre
Men
Team Sabre
Men
South Korea
Olaszország
Magyarország
Kerékpár
04:30
Individual Time Trial
Women
Individual Time Trial
Women
Netherlands
Svájc
Netherlands
Úszás
04:45
200 m Individual Medley
Women
200 m Individual Medley
Women
Japan
USA
USA
Úszás
04:54
1500 m Freestyle
Women
1500 m Freestyle
Women
USA
USA
Németország
Úszás
05:26
4 * 200 m Freestyle Relay
Men
4 * 200 m Freestyle Relay
Men
United Kingdom
Oroszország
Ausztrália
Kerékpár
07:00
Individual Time Trial
Men
Individual Time Trial
Men
Szlovénia
Netherlands
Ausztrália
Lovaglás
10:30
Individual Dressage
Individual Dressage
Németország
Németország
United Kingdom
Torna
12:15
Individual all-around
Men
Individual all-around
Men
Japan
China
Oroszország
8 hidden events on this day