Tuesday, Nov 04 - 13:00 – Sunday, Nov 09 - 11:00
Result
Nov 04
13:00
13:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
3
Nov 04
15:00
15:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
5
:
3
Nov 04
15:00
15:00
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
6
:
0
Nov 04
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
4
Nov 05
10:00
10:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
2
Nov 05
11:00
11:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
3
:
2
Nov 05
14:00
14:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
1
:
0
Nov 05
14:00
14:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
4
:
1
Nov 06
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
3
:
5
Nov 06
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
4
Nov 06
15:30
15:30
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
2
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
1
:
3
Nov 06
17:00
17:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Vityaz ChekhovVityaz Podolsk
2
:
3
Nov 06
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
5
:
4
Nov 06
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
2
Nov 07
10:00
10:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
0
:
2
Nov 07
11:00
11:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
6
:
3
Nov 07
13:00
13:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
2
:
3
Nov 07
14:00
14:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
3
:
0
Nov 07
14:00
14:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
6
:
1
Nov 08
13:00
13:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
2
Nov 08
13:00
13:00
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
3
:
1
Nov 08
14:00
14:00
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
Vityaz ChekhovVityaz Podolsk
4
:
5
Nov 08
15:00
15:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
3
:
6
Nov 08
15:30
15:30
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
3
Nov 09
11:00
11:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
6
:
3
التنبؤات of other players
Results
Namibian
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
3
-
HC CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
5
:
3
-
HC Dynamo Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
6
:
0
-
Jokerit Helsinki - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
4
-
Amur Khabarovsk - HC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
2
-
Admiral Vladivostok - Atlant Moscow Oblast
3
:
2
-
HC Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Slovan Bratislava
1
:
0
-
Barys Nur-Sultan - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
4
:
1
-
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Severstal Cherepovets
3
:
5
-
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
4
-
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
2
-
HK Lada Togliatti - HC Sochi
1
:
3
-
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Vityaz Podolsk
2
:
3
-
HC Dynamo Moscow - Avangard Omsk
5
:
4
-
SKA Saint Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
2
-
Amur Khabarovsk - Atlant Moscow Oblast
0
:
2
-
Admiral Vladivostok - HC Dinamo Minsk
6
:
3
-
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
2
:
3
-
HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga
3
:
0
-
Barys Nur-Sultan - HC Slovan Bratislava
6
:
1
-
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
2
-
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Severstal Cherepovets
3
:
1
-
HK Lada Togliatti - Vityaz Podolsk
4
:
5
-
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Sochi
3
:
6
-
Ak Bars Kazan - HC CSKA Moscow
2
:
3
-
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo Riga
6
:
3
-