Thursday, Oct 22 - 17:00 – Thursday, Oct 22 - 21:05
Result
Oct 22
17:00
17:00
FK GabalaFK Gabala
:
Borussia DortmundBVB
1
:
3
Oct 22
19:00
19:00
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
:
AS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne
0
:
1
Oct 22
19:00
19:00
SS LazioLazio
:
Rosenborg BKRosenborg
3
:
1
Oct 22
19:00
19:00
Sporting CPSporting
:
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
5
:
1
Oct 22
19:00
19:00
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
:
Beşiktaş JKBeşiktaş
1
:
1
Oct 22
19:00
19:00
FC BaselBasel
:
Belenenses SADB-SAD
1
:
2
Oct 22
19:00
19:00
ACF FiorentinaFiorentina
:
Lech PoznańLech Poznań
1
:
2
Oct 22
19:00
19:00
RSC AnderlechtAnderlecht
:
Tottenham HotspurSpurs
2
:
1
Oct 22
19:00
19:00
AS MonacoMonaco
:
Qarabağ FKKarabakh
1
:
0
Oct 22
19:00
19:00
FC Schalke 04S04
:
Sparta PragueSp Prague
2
:
2
Oct 22
19:00
19:00
APOEL FCAPOEL FC
:
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
2
:
1
Oct 22
19:00
19:00
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
:
FC AugsburgAugsburg
0
:
1
Oct 22
19:00
19:00
FK PartizanFK Partizan
:
Athletic BilbaoBilbao
0
:
2
Oct 22
21:05
21:05
Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe
:
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
1
:
0
Oct 22
21:05
21:05
Molde FKMolde
:
Celtic FCCeltic
3
:
1
Oct 22
21:05
21:05
Liverpool FCLiverpool
:
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
1
:
1
Oct 22
21:05
21:05
Girondins BordeauxBordeaux
:
FC SionSion
0
:
1
Oct 22
21:05
21:05
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
:
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
0
:
0
Oct 22
21:05
21:05
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
:
Club BruggeClub Brugge
1
:
1
Oct 22
21:05
21:05
FC MidtjyllandMidtjylland
:
SSC NapoliNapoli
1
:
4
Oct 22
21:05
21:05
Villarreal CFVillarreal
:
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
4
:
0
Oct 22
21:05
21:05
Rapid WienRapid
:
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
3
:
2
Oct 22
21:05
21:05
Sporting BragaSC Braga
:
Olympique MarseilleMarseille
3
:
2
Oct 22
21:05
21:05
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
:
FC GroningenGroningen
1
:
1
Predictions of other players
Results
stiggastan
FK Gabala - BVB
1
:
3
-
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Saint-Étienne
0
:
1
-
Lazio - Rosenborg
3
:
1
-
Sporting - Skënderbeu
5
:
1
-
Lok Moscow - Beşiktaş
1
:
1
-
Basel - B-SAD
1
:
2
-
Fiorentina - Lech Poznań
1
:
2
-
Anderlecht - Spurs
2
:
1
-
Monaco - Karabakh
1
:
0
-
S04 - Sp Prague
2
:
2
-
APOEL FC - Asteras Tripolis
2
:
1
-
Alkmaar - Augsburg
0
:
1
-
FK Partizan - Bilbao
0
:
2
-
Fenerbahçe - Ajax
1
:
0
-
Molde - Celtic
3
:
1
-
Liverpool - Rubin Kazan
1
:
1
-
Bordeaux - Sion
0
:
1
-
PAOK - Krasnodar
0
:
0
-
Legia Warszawa - Club Brugge
1
:
1
-
Midtjylland - Napoli
1
:
4
-
Villarreal - Dinamo Minsk
4
:
0
-
Rapid - Viktoria Plzeň
3
:
2
-
SC Braga - Marseille
3
:
2
-
Slovan Liberec - Groningen
1
:
1
-