Monday, Dec 07 - 17:00 – Monday, Dec 14 - 17:30
Wynik
Dec 07
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
1
:
3
Dec 07
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazańAk Bars Kazan
:
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
1
Dec 07
17:30
17:30
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
2
Dec 07
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
4
:
2
Dec 07
17:30
17:30
HC SocziHC Sochi
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
2
:
1
Dec 08
10:30
10:30
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
3
:
2
Dec 08
10:30
10:30
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
0
:
1
Dec 08
13:00
13:00
Metallurg NowokuznieckMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
Jugra Chanty-MansijskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
:
3
Dec 08
14:30
14:30
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
4
:
2
Dec 08
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
6
:
5
Dec 08
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
:
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
3
Dec 09
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
3
:
1
Dec 09
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Ak Bars KazańAk Bars Kazan
0
:
2
Dec 09
17:30
17:30
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
2
Dec 09
17:30
17:30
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
HK Łada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
0
:
2
Dec 09
17:30
17:30
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
5
:
3
Dec 09
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
3
Dec 09
19:00
19:00
HC Slovan BratysławaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
HC SocziHC Sochi
4
:
5
Dec 09
20:00
20:00
KHL Medveščak ZagrzebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
:
2
Dec 10
10:30
10:30
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
2
:
0
Dec 10
10:30
10:30
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
4
:
2
Dec 10
13:00
13:00
Metallurg NowokuznieckMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
2
:
3
Dec 10
14:30
14:30
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Jugra Chanty-MansijskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
:
2
Dec 10
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
5
:
4
Dec 10
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
:
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
:
1
Dec 11
10:30
10:30
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
2
:
4
Dec 11
10:30
10:30
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
6
:
3
Dec 11
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
0
:
3
Dec 11
17:30
17:30
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
:
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
0
:
5
Dec 11
17:30
17:30
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
5
:
3
Dec 11
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
:
HK Łada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
1
:
2
Dec 11
17:30
17:30
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
:
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
3
:
1
Dec 11
17:30
17:30
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Ak Bars KazańAk Bars Kazan
3
:
2
Dec 11
18:30
18:30
KHL Medveščak ZagrzebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
HC SocziHC Sochi
3
:
2
Dec 11
19:00
19:00
HC Slovan BratysławaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
0
:
1
Dec 13
16:00
16:00
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
:
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
5
Dec 14
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrzebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
4
:
1