Saturday, Nov 28 - 13:30 – Tuesday, Dec 15 - 20:45
Result
Nov 28
13:30
13:30
Northwich VictoriaNorthwich Victoria
:
Lincoln CityLincoln
1
:
3
Nov 28
14:30
14:30
Staines TownStaines Town
:
Millwall FCMillwall
1
:
1
Nov 28
16:00
16:00
Northampton TownNorthampton
:
Southampton FCSouthampton
2
:
3
Nov 28
16:00
16:00
Hereford UnitedHereford United
:
Colchester UnitedColchester United
0
:
1
Nov 28
16:00
16:00
Tranmere RoversTranmere
:
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
0
:
0
Nov 28
16:00
16:00
Gillingham FCGillingham
:
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
1
:
0
Nov 28
16:00
16:00
Wrexham FCWrexham
:
Swindon Town FCSwindon
0
:
1
Nov 28
16:00
16:00
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton
:
Rushden & Diamonds FCRushden & Diamonds
3
:
2
Nov 28
16:00
16:00
Rotherham UnitedRotherham
:
Luton Town FCLuton
2
:
2
Nov 28
16:00
16:00
Milton Keynes DonsMK Dons
:
Exeter CityExeter
4
:
3
Nov 28
16:00
16:00
Brentford FCBrentford
:
Walsall FCWalsall
1
:
0
Nov 28
16:00
16:00
Accrington StanleyAccrington
:
Barnet FCBarnet FC
2
:
2
Nov 28
16:00
16:00
Oxford UnitedOxford
:
Barrow AFCBarrow AFC
1
:
1
Nov 28
16:00
16:00
AFC BournemouthBournemouth
:
Notts CountyNotts County
1
:
2
Nov 28
16:00
16:00
Cambridge UnitedCambridge
:
York CityYork City
1
:
2
Nov 28
16:00
16:00
Bath CityBath City
:
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
1
:
2
Nov 28
16:00
16:00
Port Vale FCPort Vale
:
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield
0
:
1
Nov 28
18:15
18:15
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
:
Norwich CityNorwich
3
:
1
Nov 29
14:45
14:45
Kettering TownKettering Town
:
Leeds UnitedLeeds
1
:
1
Dec 15
20:45
20:45
Stockport CountyStockport County
:
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
0
:
4
Predictions of other players
Results
Multirama
jtasat
SuperVlad
axe
The Ant Hill Mob
Rammstein
Northwich Victoria - Lincoln
1
:
3
1
:
2
-
-
0
:
2
0
:
1
1
:
2
Staines Town - Millwall
1
:
1
1
:
2
-
-
0
:
4
0
:
2
2
:
1
Northampton - Southampton
2
:
3
1
:
2
-
-
0
:
2
0
:
3
2
:
2
Hereford United - Colchester United
0
:
1
1
:
2
-
-
1
:
2
0
:
2
2
:
1
Tranmere - Aldershot Town
0
:
0
2
:
1
-
-
3
:
0
1
:
0
3
:
2
Gillingham - Burton Albion
1
:
0
2
:
0
-
-
2
:
1
2
:
0
2
:
2
Wrexham - Swindon
0
:
1
1
:
2
-
-
0
:
3
1
:
2
1
:
2
Brighton - Rushden & Diamonds
3
:
2
2
:
1
-
-
3
:
0
1
:
0
2
:
1
Rotherham - Luton
2
:
2
2
:
1
-
-
2
:
1
2
:
1
2
:
2
MK Dons - Exeter
4
:
3
2
:
1
-
-
2
:
1
1
:
1
1
:
2
Brentford - Walsall
1
:
0
1
:
2
-
-
1
:
2
2
:
0
2
:
1
Accrington - Barnet FC
2
:
2
2
:
1
-
-
2
:
1
1
:
0
2
:
1
Oxford - Barrow AFC
1
:
1
1
:
2
-
-
2
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
1
Bournemouth - Notts County
1
:
2
2
:
1
-
-
2
:
1
0
:
2
2
:
2
Cambridge - York City
1
:
2
2
:
0
-
-
2
:
0
0
:
2
2
:
1
Bath City - Forest Green Rovers
1
:
2
1
:
2
-
-
0
:
2
1
:
2
2
:
2
Port Vale - Huddersfield
0
:
1
2
:
1
-
-
1
:
2
0
:
2
1
:
2
Carlisle United - Norwich
3
:
1
2
:
1
-
-
2
:
1
0
:
2
2
:
0
Kettering Town - Leeds
1
:
1
1
:
2
-
1
:
3
0
:
2
0
:
3
2
:
2
Stockport County - Torquay United
0
:
4
2
:
0
1
:
1
3
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
0
1
:
3
45
Points
Points
1
Points
Points
43
Points
Points
47
Points
Points
44
Points
Points