Group A
Place
Points
+/-
1
Papipotter
16
19
5
1
1
2
Mark F
15
21
5
0
2
Playoffs
3
elchespi
12
9
4
0
3
4
SuperVlad
12
-2
4
0
3
5
Cholensen I
10
-2
3
1
3
6
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
9
21
3
0
4
7
Andy
6
-18
2
0
5
8
pavlo7777
3
-48
1
0
6
After 7 of 7 rounds
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Papipotter
12
-
9
elchespi
Cholensen I
12
-
9
Mark F
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
8
-
14
SuperVlad
pavlo7777
11
-
14
Andy
Round #1
elchespi
20
-
27
pavlo7777
Andy
18
-
24
Papipotter
Mark F
21
-
18
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
SuperVlad
19
-
17
Cholensen I
Round #2
pavlo7777
38
-
42
SuperVlad
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
61
-
50
Andy
Papipotter
54
-
54
Cholensen I
elchespi
50
-
52
Mark F
Round #3
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
50
-
29
Papipotter
Cholensen I
26
-
33
elchespi
Andy
30
-
35
SuperVlad
Mark F
39
-
24
pavlo7777
Round #4
pavlo7777
27
-
41
Cholensen I
Andy
37
-
39
Mark F
SuperVlad
41
-
46
Papipotter
elchespi
43
-
40
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Round #5
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
34
-
30
pavlo7777
Cholensen I
32
-
45
Andy
Papipotter
47
-
36
Mark F
elchespi
39
-
38
SuperVlad
Round #6
pavlo7777
30
-
45
Papipotter
Andy
30
-
40
elchespi
Cholensen I
41
-
38
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Mark F
50
-
37
SuperVlad
Group B
Place
Points
+/-
1
digor
18
43
6
0
1
2
werling
15
28
5
0
2
Playoffs
3
betzi12
12
65
4
0
3
4
Jens
9
21
3
0
4
5
DarrenL
9
-31
3
0
4
6
alpha1
9
-50
3
0
4
7
Parkesy
6
-10
2
0
5
8
Bart
6
-66
2
0
5
After 7 of 7 rounds
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
digor
14
-
8
Parkesy
Bart
18
-
10
alpha1
Jens
12
-
16
werling
DarrenL
14
-
10
betzi12
Round #1
Parkesy
6
-
10
DarrenL
betzi12
23
-
19
digor
alpha1
17
-
25
Jens
werling
31
-
24
Bart
Round #2
DarrenL
38
-
49
werling
Jens
51
-
46
betzi12
digor
58
-
56
Bart
Parkesy
51
-
55
alpha1
Round #3
Jens
19
-
42
digor
Bart
34
-
38
Parkesy
betzi12
29
-
37
werling
alpha1
34
-
26
DarrenL
Round #4
DarrenL
27
-
45
Bart
betzi12
53
-
8
alpha1
werling
39
-
41
digor
Parkesy
43
-
32
Jens
Round #5
Jens
48
-
51
DarrenL
Bart
5
-
35
betzi12
digor
45
-
36
alpha1
Parkesy
29
-
37
werling
Round #6
DarrenL
39
-
44
digor
betzi12
51
-
48
Parkesy
Bart
0
-
49
Jens
alpha1
46
-
38
werling
Group C
Place
Points
+/-
1
Devjvv
19
64
6
1
0
2
hammerddh
15
24
5
0
2
Playoffs
3
pato
13
77
4
1
2
4
Warchol
12
10
4
0
3
5
Npaul79
10
44
3
1
3
6
emiali
9
-29
3
0
4
7
Iliyanito
4
-105
1
1
5
8
Speccy1984
0
-85
0
0
7
After 7 of 7 rounds
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
hammerddh
20
-
18
Warchol
Devjvv
14
-
14
pato
emiali
10
-
6
Speccy1984
Npaul79
15
-
15
Iliyanito
Round #1
Warchol
19
-
16
Npaul79
Iliyanito
10
-
17
hammerddh
pato
39
-
31
emiali
Speccy1984
18
-
28
Devjvv
Round #2
Npaul79
46
-
23
Speccy1984
emiali
55
-
43
Iliyanito
hammerddh
51
-
57
Devjvv
Warchol
51
-
49
pato
Round #3
emiali
28
-
34
hammerddh
Devjvv
41
-
40
Warchol
Iliyanito
23
-
20
Speccy1984
pato
32
-
28
Npaul79
Round #4
Npaul79
34
-
45
Devjvv
Iliyanito
4
-
59
pato
Speccy1984
23
-
44
hammerddh
Warchol
42
-
47
emiali
Round #5
emiali
32
-
62
Npaul79
Devjvv
49
-
19
Iliyanito
hammerddh
47
-
44
pato
Warchol
51
-
42
Speccy1984
Round #6
Npaul79
46
-
37
hammerddh
Iliyanito
43
-
47
Warchol
Devjvv
44
-
38
emiali
pato
43
-
28
Speccy1984
Group D
Place
Points
+/-
1
Schobbepetzer
21
106
7
0
0
2
les2000
18
128
6
0
1
Playoffs
3
Monsta
12
71
4
0
3
4
Grzich76
9
63
3
0
4
5
themo
9
-58
3
0
4
6
basdfg
9
-66
3
0
4
7
Davie.K
6
-60
2
0
5
8
Morehead
0
-184
0
0
7
After 7 of 7 rounds
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Monsta
12
-
0
Morehead
Schobbepetzer
19
-
12
Grzich76
les2000
10
-
0
Davie.K
themo
13
-
4
basdfg
Round #1
Morehead
0
-
5
themo
basdfg
22
-
21
Monsta
Grzich76
17
-
32
les2000
Davie.K
0
-
27
Schobbepetzer
Round #2
themo
49
-
56
Davie.K
les2000
60
-
20
basdfg
Monsta
53
-
57
Schobbepetzer
Morehead
0
-
52
Grzich76
Round #3
les2000
26
-
24
Monsta
Schobbepetzer
35
-
0
Morehead
basdfg
33
-
21
Davie.K
Grzich76
29
-
33
themo
Round #4
themo
37
-
43
Schobbepetzer
basdfg
19
-
42
Grzich76
Davie.K
19
-
42
Monsta
Morehead
0
-
40
les2000
Round #5
les2000
45
-
21
themo
Schobbepetzer
58
-
34
basdfg
Monsta
40
-
36
Grzich76
Morehead
0
-
23
Davie.K
Round #6
themo
0
-
39
Monsta
basdfg
17
-
0
Morehead
Schobbepetzer
39
-
36
les2000
Grzich76
49
-
31
Davie.K
Group E
Place
Points
+/-
1
Pawel Skawina
18
85
6
0
1
2
martc
16
44
5
1
1
Playoffs
3
Andycam78
13
70
4
1
2
4
Blackhammer
13
27
4
1
2
5
Phil McCraken
12
59
3
3
1
6
fischermky@aol.com
6
-35
2
0
5
7
Elseba
3
-31
1
0
6
8
JokerMen
0
-219
0
0
7
After 7 of 7 rounds
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Blackhammer
18
-
9
JokerMen
Phil McCraken
12
-
12
Andycam78
Elseba
1
-
12
fischermky@aol.com
martc
8
-
15
Pawel Skawina
Round #1
JokerMen
21
-
26
martc
Pawel Skawina
23
-
26
Blackhammer
Andycam78
19
-
8
Elseba
fischermky@aol.com
2
-
24
Phil McCraken
Round #2
martc
64
-
40
fischermky@aol.com
Elseba
44
-
58
Pawel Skawina
Blackhammer
56
-
56
Phil McCraken
JokerMen
0
-
52
Andycam78
Round #3
Elseba
29
-
40
Blackhammer
Phil McCraken
35
-
0
JokerMen
Pawel Skawina
37
-
25
fischermky@aol.com
Andycam78
23
-
28
martc
Round #4
martc
39
-
39
Phil McCraken
Pawel Skawina
39
-
35
Andycam78
fischermky@aol.com
26
-
47
Blackhammer
JokerMen
0
-
44
Elseba
Round #5
Elseba
42
-
57
martc
Phil McCraken
39
-
50
Pawel Skawina
Blackhammer
29
-
44
Andycam78
JokerMen
0
-
34
fischermky@aol.com
Round #6
martc
45
-
43
Blackhammer
Pawel Skawina
40
-
0
JokerMen
Phil McCraken
43
-
30
Elseba
Andycam78
42
-
41
fischermky@aol.com
Group F
Place
Points
+/-
1
martinf
21
49
7
0
0
2
spider
18
45
6
0
1
Playoffs
3
CMYBDIS
15
32
5
0
2
4
cendi71
9
28
3
0
4
5
Yzerman
6
-9
2
0
5
6
Bat 29
6
-39
2
0
5
7
kaser11
6
-45
2
0
5
8
Anita Laura
3
-61
1
0
6
After 7 of 7 rounds
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
kaser11
14
-
11
Anita Laura
cendi71
10
-
16
martinf
Yzerman
12
-
11
Bat 29
CMYBDIS
9
-
14
spider
Round #1
Anita Laura
10
-
23
CMYBDIS
spider
29
-
20
kaser11
martinf
28
-
18
Yzerman
Bat 29
19
-
18
cendi71
Round #2
CMYBDIS
58
-
44
Bat 29
Yzerman
45
-
53
spider
kaser11
23
-
56
cendi71
Anita Laura
39
-
49
martinf
Round #3
Yzerman
24
-
4
kaser11
cendi71
30
-
26
Anita Laura
spider
42
-
33
Bat 29
martinf
29
-
28
CMYBDIS
Round #4
CMYBDIS
43
-
40
cendi71
spider
41
-
42
martinf
Bat 29
24
-
45
kaser11
Anita Laura
40
-
39
Yzerman
Round #5
Yzerman
37
-
44
CMYBDIS
cendi71
47
-
50
spider
kaser11
38
-
44
martinf
Anita Laura
31
-
51
Bat 29
Round #6
CMYBDIS
43
-
42
kaser11
spider
41
-
29
Anita Laura
cendi71
44
-
40
Yzerman
martinf
43
-
28
Bat 29
Group G
Place
Points
+/-
1
Slaxy
21
60
7
0
0
2
Hich24
15
39
5
0
2
Playoffs
3
Vasapmen
12
59
4
0
3
4
rego
12
-13
4
0
3
5
Lewisbudd17
9
33
3
0
4
6
tuniscof
9
20
3
0
4
7
SwissArsenal93
6
-43
2
0
5
8
frankosly
0
-155
0
0
7
After 7 of 7 rounds
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Slaxy
19
-
5
rego
frankosly
8
-
18
Hich24
tuniscof
8
-
10
Vasapmen
SwissArsenal93
4
-
8
Lewisbudd17
Round #1
rego
9
-
32
SwissArsenal93
Lewisbudd17
13
-
15
Slaxy
Hich24
19
-
12
tuniscof
Vasapmen
22
-
7
frankosly
Round #2
SwissArsenal93
0
-
46
Vasapmen
tuniscof
35
-
26
Lewisbudd17
Slaxy
55
-
50
frankosly
rego
53
-
58
Hich24
Round #3
tuniscof
19
-
37
Slaxy
frankosly
0
-
20
rego
Lewisbudd17
27
-
31
Vasapmen
Hich24
32
-
4
SwissArsenal93
Round #4
SwissArsenal93
39
-
0
frankosly
Lewisbudd17
38
-
34
Hich24
Vasapmen
38
-
39
Slaxy
rego
44
-
38
tuniscof
Round #5
tuniscof
31
-
12
SwissArsenal93
frankosly
0
-
41
Lewisbudd17
Slaxy
54
-
42
Hich24
rego
40
-
38
Vasapmen
Round #6
SwissArsenal93
35
-
43
Slaxy
Lewisbudd17
49
-
50
rego
frankosly
0
-
25
tuniscof
Hich24
43
-
38
Vasapmen
Group H
Place
Points
+/-
1
mkay2884
18
74
6
0
1
2
greamb
15
115
5
0
2
Playoffs
3
essexguy
15
74
5
0
2
4
dean michael
12
40
4
0
3
5
croata
9
32
3
0
4
6
farugo
9
2
3
0
4
7
greeny77
6
-146
2
0
5
8
madman1414
0
-191
0
0
7
After 7 of 7 rounds
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
mkay2884
12
-
8
greeny77
farugo
2
-
0
madman1414
dean michael
16
-
15
essexguy
croata
9
-
5
greamb
Round #1
greeny77
24
-
19
croata
greamb
29
-
32
mkay2884
madman1414
0
-
21
dean michael
essexguy
23
-
17
farugo
Round #2
croata
47
-
51
essexguy
dean michael
46
-
59
greamb
mkay2884
54
-
37
farugo
greeny77
22
-
0
madman1414
Round #3
dean michael
31
-
35
mkay2884
farugo
35
-
0
greeny77
greamb
47
-
31
essexguy
madman1414
0
-
28
croata
Round #4
croata
38
-
21
farugo
greamb
38
-
0
madman1414
essexguy
42
-
41
mkay2884
greeny77
0
-
41
dean michael
Round #5
dean michael
43
-
42
croata
farugo
39
-
41
greamb
mkay2884
40
-
0
madman1414
greeny77
0
-
40
essexguy
Round #6
croata
39
-
46
mkay2884
greamb
53
-
0
greeny77
farugo
46
-
39
dean michael
madman1414
0
-
40
essexguy
Playoffs
Round of 16
Papipotter
16
-
17
martc
martc
17
-
20
Papipotter
Winner is Papipotter
digor
26
-
12
spider
spider
19
-
20
digor
Winner is digor
Devjvv
17
-
21
Hich24
Hich24
19
-
19
Devjvv
Winner is Hich24
Schobbepetzer
21
-
20
greamb
greamb
21
-
23
Schobbepetzer
Winner is Schobbepetzer
Pawel Skawina
15
-
20
werling
werling
18
-
25
Pawel Skawina
Winner is Pawel Skawina
martinf
17
-
14
hammerddh
hammerddh
17
-
15
martinf
Winner is martinf
Slaxy
13
-
16
les2000
les2000
23
-
17
Slaxy
Winner is les2000
mkay2884
22
-
24
Mark F
Mark F
19
-
22
mkay2884
Winner is mkay2884
Quarter finals
Papipotter
9
-
12
digor
digor
14
-
18
Papipotter
Winner is Papipotter
Hich24
16
-
9
Schobbepetzer
Schobbepetzer
15
-
12
Hich24
Winner is Hich24
Pawel Skawina
9
-
5
martinf
martinf
7
-
12
Pawel Skawina
Winner is Pawel Skawina
les2000
6
-
16
mkay2884
mkay2884
13
-
15
les2000
Winner is mkay2884
Semi finals
Papipotter
1
-
4
Hich24
Hich24
1
-
0
Papipotter
Winner is Hich24
Pawel Skawina
0
-
1
mkay2884
mkay2884
0
-
2
Pawel Skawina
Winner is Pawel Skawina
Final
Hich24
3
-
1
Pawel Skawina
Winner is Hich24