Countries with 3 (or more) participants
Points
1
Bulgaria
2041
M PenchevMartin Penchev (687) • V MarkovViktor Markov (679) • G TantikovGalin Tantikov (675)
2
Russia
2026
A ShalaevAleksey Shalaev (705) • D BelovDmitry Belov (673) • I DeryabinIgor Deryabin (648)
3
Germany
2025
T PetersTobias Peters (679) • L HoffmannLinus Hoffmann (678) • L KeßlerLars Keßler (668)
4
Chile
1963
S VelasquezSofia Velasquez (674) • J PastenesJorge Pastenes (647) • J VelasquezJuan Velasquez (642)
5
England
1751
A RichardsAndy Richards (624) • P ManPoacher Man (586) • R KingRussel King (541)
6
Argentina
1530
P GwilkiePablo Gwilkie (660) • L RosLeonardo Ros (456) • A MarinelliAndrés Marinelli (414)
7
USA
1366
M MikhailouskiMichael Mikhailouski (640) • R JankelowitzRoy Jankelowitz (560) • J HollenbachJay Hollenbach (166)
8
Malta
1335
N IncorvajaNicholas Incorvaja (646) • A CaruanaAdrian Caruana (591) • C CaruanaClayton Caruana (98)
9
Scotland
1300
D AdamDerek Adam (656) • D MoirDuncan Moir (640) • C SimpsonColin Simpson (4)
10
Austria
1253
J ScheJul Sche (640) • T TomTom Tom (576) • W WakelnigWolfgang Wakelnig (37)
11
Netherlands
993
D KoxDanny_ Kox (640) • A RasAchi Ras (197) • S LogtenbergSander Logtenberg (156)
12
India
850
M TannaMihir Tanna (629) • A Kumar DeArnab Kumar De (196) • K HundalKima Hundal (25)
13
Poland
617
A Kal323ciAlek Kal323ci (219) • M CendrowskiMichal Cendrowski (213) • B NashBad Nash (185)
14
Turkey
513
M DikelMurat Dikel (474) • r rumenrumen rumen (21) • D BaytekinDemirkan Baytekin (18)
15
Croatia
174
D KunticDario Kuntic (133) • D KuntićDanijel Kuntić (27) • L MaticLero Matic (14)
Countries with 2 participants
Points
1
Switzerland
1170
T BaumannTobi Baumann (608) • B PatrickBiedermann Patrick (562)
2
Ukraine
738
V BegliyVladimir Begliy (637) • D VizginDmytro Vizgin (101)
3
Australia
633
B GreamBrian Gream (623) • G SleighGriff Sleigh (10)
4
Romania
623
B IonutBadulescu Ionut (367) • V AlinVoicu Alin (256)
5
Italy
615
F LangiuFelice Langiu (587) • T GennariTony96 Gennari (28)
6
Denmark
494
M NielsenMalthe Nielsen (482) • L AaronLeong Aaron (12)
7
Czech Republic
125
P Sergiones Petr Sergiones CZ (124) • L BabekLubos Babek (1)
Countries with 1 participant
Points
1
Martinique
662
Z TrezZ. Trez (662)
2
Serbia
619
A BekerusAleksandar Bekerus (619)
3
Belarus
618
D ZakharovDenis Zakharov (618)
4
Thailand
604
P ChanwitsathPathompong Chanwitsathaporn (604)
5
Lebanon
601
l 24leloup 24 (601)
6
Slovenia
587
S GubicStefan Gubic (587)
7
Lithuania
566
M KrakeMats Krake (566)
8
Colombia
546
A UsmaAndres Usma (546)
9
Finland
185
M ZamoraMark Zamora (185)
10
Montenegro
90
M BackovicMarko Backovic (90)
11
Estonia
46
R ViinRauno Viin (46)
12
Ireland
29
C DuffCiaro Duff (29)
13
Egypt
23
A EladawyAhmed Eladawy (23)
14
Canada
15
M DavisMike Davis (15)
Myanmar
15
S ZayarlinSaw Zayarlin (15)
16
Nigeria
11
G OmoladeGbenga Omolade (11)
17
Albania
9
V GerxhaliuViktor Gerxhaliu (9)
18
Malaysia
2
M LimMuhd.Nirwan Lim (2)