Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
World Cup 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Premier League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Formula 1 2018
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2018
MLS 2018
Copa Sudamericana 2018
EFL League One 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Super Rugby 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Eredivisie 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Super League 2018
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Tour de France 2018
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
FA Cup 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
J-League 2018
Best of the Rest 2018/19
German Open 2018
Darts World Matchplay 2018
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
NRL 2018
Major League Baseball 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Snooker World Open 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
AFL 2018
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
British Horse Races 2018
A-League 2018/19
NFL 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
Canada Masters 2018
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Golf British Open 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
European Swimming Champ. 2018
Snooker Indian Open 2018
China Championship 2018
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
Caribbean Premier League 2018
NHL 2018/19
KHL 2018/19
US College Football 2018/19
Top 14 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
PGA Championship 2018
Ryder Cup 2018

Upcoming prediction games (116)
Pro14 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
Tennis China Open 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
Snooker International Champ. 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
Swiss Indoors 2018
Northern Ireland Open 2018
Paris Masters 2018
US College Basketball 2018/19
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Snooker UK Championship 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Copa América 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Volleyball Champions League 2017/18
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Group
A
Dec 06 • 20:30Sir Sicoma Colussi Perugia - Cucine Lube3:2
Dec 07 • 16:00Fenerbahçe SK Volleyball - Knack Roeselare1:3
Group
B
Dec 05 • 18:00Vammalan Lentopallo - PAOK Thessaloniki VC3:2
Dec 07 • 20:00VfB Friedrichshafen - Halkbank Ankara3:1
Group
C
Dec 06 • 18:00PGE Skra Bełchatów - Chaumont Volley-Ball 521:3
Dec 07 • 13:30VC Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - VC Dynamo Moscow3:0
Group
D
Dec 06 • 20:00Spacer's Toulouse Volley - VC Zenit-Kazan1:3
Dec 06 • 20:30Jastrzębski Węgiel - Berlin Recycling Volleys3:0
Group
E
Dec 05 • 20:30Noliko Maaseik - Trentino Volley1:3
Dec 06 • 17:00Arkas Spor Izmir - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle0:3
Round 2
Group
A
Dec 20 • 16:00Fenerbahçe SK Volleyball - Sir Sicoma Colussi Perugia0:3
Dec 21 • 20:00Cucine Lube - Knack Roeselare3:0
Group
B
Dec 19 • 18:00Vammalan Lentopallo - VfB Friedrichshafen0:3
Dec 21 • 15:30Halkbank Ankara - PAOK Thessaloniki VC3:1
Group
C
Dec 20 • 13:30VC Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - PGE Skra Bełchatów3:0
Dec 20 • 20:30Chaumont Volley-Ball 52 - VC Dynamo Moscow3:2
Group
D
Dec 19 • 18:00Jastrzębski Węgiel - Spacer's Toulouse Volley3:0
Dec 21 • 17:00VC Zenit-Kazan - Berlin Recycling Volleys3:1
Group
E
Dec 20 • 20:30ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Trentino Volley3:2
Dec 20 • 20:30Noliko Maaseik - Arkas Spor Izmir3:2
Round 3
Group
A
Jan 16 • 20:30Knack Roeselare - Sir Sicoma Colussi Perugia2:3
Jan 17 • 20:30Cucine Lube - Fenerbahçe SK Volleyball3:1
Group
B
Jan 17 • 15:30Halkbank Ankara - Vammalan Lentopallo3:0
Jan 18 • 18:00PAOK Thessaloniki VC - VfB Friedrichshafen2:3
Group
C
Jan 16 • 20:30Chaumont Volley-Ball 52 - VC Lokomotiv Novosibirsk2:3
Jan 17 • 17:00VC Dynamo Moscow - PGE Skra Bełchatów2:3
Group
D
Jan 16 • 16:00VC Zenit-Kazan - Jastrzębski Węgiel3:0
Jan 17 • 19:30Berlin Recycling Volleys - Spacer's Toulouse Volley3:0
Group
E
Jan 17 • 20:30ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Noliko Maaseik3:0
Jan 18 • 20:30Trentino Volley - Arkas Spor Izmir3:0
Round 4
Group
A
Jan 31 • 16:00Fenerbahçe SK Volleyball - Cucine Lube0:3
Jan 31 • 20:30Sir Sicoma Colussi Perugia - Knack Roeselare3:0
Group
B
Jan 31 • 20:00VfB Friedrichshafen - PAOK Thessaloniki VC3:0
Feb 01 • 18:00Vammalan Lentopallo - Halkbank Ankara0:3
Group
C
Jan 31 • 13:30VC Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Chaumont Volley-Ball 523:1
Jan 31 • 18:00PGE Skra Bełchatów - VC Dynamo Moscow3:1
Group
D
Jan 30 • 20:00Spacer's Toulouse Volley - Berlin Recycling Volleys1:3
Jan 31 • 20:30Jastrzębski Węgiel - VC Zenit-Kazan0:3
Group
E
Jan 30 • 20:30Noliko Maaseik - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle3:2
Feb 01 • 17:00Arkas Spor Izmir - Trentino Volley1:3
Round 5
Group
A
Feb 13 • 20:30Knack Roeselare - Cucine Lube0:3
Feb 15 • 20:30Sir Sicoma Colussi Perugia - Fenerbahçe SK Volleyball3:1
Group
B
Feb 13 • 18:00PAOK Thessaloniki VC - Halkbank Ankara3:1
Feb 14 • 20:00VfB Friedrichshafen - Vammalan Lentopallo3:0
Group
C
Feb 13 • 18:00PGE Skra Bełchatów - VC Lokomotiv Novosibirsk3:0
Feb 14 • 17:00VC Dynamo Moscow - Chaumont Volley-Ball 523:1
Group
D
Feb 13 • 20:00Spacer's Toulouse Volley - Jastrzębski Węgiel2:3
Feb 14 • 19:30Berlin Recycling Volleys - VC Zenit-Kazan1:3
Group
E
Feb 14 • 17:00Arkas Spor Izmir - Noliko Maaseik0:3
Feb 14 • 20:30Trentino Volley - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle2:3
Round 6
Group
A
Feb 28 • 20:30Cucine Lube - Sir Sicoma Colussi Perugia0:3
Feb 28 • 20:30Knack Roeselare - Fenerbahçe SK Volleyball3:1
Group
B
Feb 28 • 15:30Halkbank Ankara - VfB Friedrichshafen1:3
Feb 28 • 18:00PAOK Thessaloniki VC - Vammalan Lentopallo3:1
Group
C
Feb 28 • 17:00VC Dynamo Moscow - VC Lokomotiv Novosibirsk2:3
Feb 28 • 20:30Chaumont Volley-Ball 52 - PGE Skra Bełchatów3:2
Group
D
Feb 28 • 17:00VC Zenit-Kazan - Spacer's Toulouse Volley3:0
Feb 28 • 20:00Berlin Recycling Volleys - Jastrzębski Węgiel3:2
Group
E
Feb 28 • 18:00ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Arkas Spor Izmir3:0
Feb 28 • 20:30Trentino Volley - Noliko Maaseik3:1
Playoff 12 (1st leg)
Mar 13 • 15:30Halkbank Ankara - Sir Sicoma Colussi Perugia0:3
Mar 14 • 18:00PGE Skra Bełchatów - Cucine Lube2:3
Mar 14 • 19:30Berlin Recycling Volleys - VfB Friedrichshafen2:3
Mar 14 • 20:30Chaumont Volley-Ball 52 - Trentino Volley3:2
Mar 14 • 20:30Jastrzębski Węgiel - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle1:3
Mar 14 • 20:30Noliko Maaseik - VC Lokomotiv Novosibirsk3:0
Playoff 12 (2nd leg)
Mar 20 • 20:30Trentino Volley - Chaumont Volley-Ball 523:0
Mar 21 • 13:30VC Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Noliko Maaseik3:1
Mar 21 • 20:00ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Jastrzębski Węgiel3:0
Mar 21 • 20:30Sir Sicoma Colussi Perugia - Halkbank Ankara3:0
Mar 22 • 20:00VfB Friedrichshafen - Berlin Recycling Volleys3:0
Mar 22 • 20:30Cucine Lube - PGE Skra Bełchatów3:0
Playoff 6 (1st leg)
Apr 04 • 20:30Sir Sicoma Colussi Perugia - VC Lokomotiv Novosibirsk3:1
Apr 04 • 20:30Cucine Lube - Trentino Volley3:1
Apr 04 • 20:30ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - VfB Friedrichshafen3:2
Playoff 6 (2nd leg)
Apr 10 • 20:00VfB Friedrichshafen - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle0:3
Apr 11 • 14:30VC Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Sir Sicoma Colussi Perugia3:2
Apr 11 • 20:30Trentino Volley - Cucine Lube2:3
Semi finals
May 12 • 15:00ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Cucine Lube1:3
May 12 • 18:00Sir Sicoma Colussi Perugia - VC Zenit-Kazan0:3
Third place game
May 13 • 15:00ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Sir Sicoma Colussi Perugia2:3
Final
May 13 • 18:00Cucine Lube - VC Zenit-Kazan2:3
Season:
Round 1
December 05 - December 07
Round 2
December 19 - December 21
Round 3
January 16 - January 18
Round 4
January 30 - February 01
Round 5
February 13 - February 15
Round 6
February 28
Playoff 12 (1st leg)
March 13 - March 14
Playoff 12 (2nd leg)
March 20 - March 22
Playoff 6 (1st leg)
April 04
Playoff 6 (2nd leg)
April 10 - April 11
Semi finals
May 12
Third place game
May 13
Final
May 13
Enter newsflash entry