Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2018/19
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
NFL 2018/19
FA Cup 2018/19
Formula 1 2018
EFL League One 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB Pokal 2018/19
MLS 2018
Russian Premier League 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2018
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
AFC Champions League 2018
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
A-League 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
J-League 2018
NBA 2018/19
Grand Slam of Darts 2018
World Series of Darts Finals 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
NHL 2018/19
British Horse Races 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
Snooker Indian Open 2019
US College Football 2018/19
Top 14 2018/19
Snooker International Champ. 2018
Asian Cup 2019
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Northern Ireland Open 2018
Pro14 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
Snooker UK Championship 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
KHL 2018/19
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Players Championship Finals 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
PDC World Darts Champ. 2019
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Scottish Open 2018
Brisbane International / Men's Singles 2019
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Brisbane International / Women's Singles 2019
LEN Champions League 2018/19
US College Basketball 2018/19
Big Bash League 2018/19
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
German Masters 2019
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2019
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2019
Sydney International / Men's Singles 2019
Sydney International / Women's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Men's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Women's Singles 2019

Upcoming prediction games (158)
World Sport Highlights 2019
Liga MX 2018/19
BDO World Darts Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Snooker Masters 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
Super League 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Snooker Welsh Open 2019
British Horse Races 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
J-League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
MLS 2019
Indian Wells Masters 2019
Formula 1 2019
Miami Open 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
AFL 2019
Major League Baseball 2019
Indian Premier League 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
World Snooker Championship 2019
US Masters 2019
Monte Carlo Masters 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Madrid Masters 2019
Giro d'Italia 2019
Rome Masters 2019
PGA Championship 2019
ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
French Open / Women's sin. 2019
French Open / Men's singles 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Golf US Open 2019
Copa América 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
ECB T20 Cup 2019
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
Tour de France 2019
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Golf British Open 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Football League Champ. 2019/20
Copa del Rey 2019/20
EFL League One 2019/20
Primera División 2019/20
Premier League 2019/20
Serie A 2019/20
Coppa Italia 2019/20
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Eredivisie 2019/20
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Belgian Pro League 2019/20
Canada Masters 2019
Argentine Primera División 2019/20
Cincinnati Masters 2019
DFB Pokal 2019/20
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
1.Bundesliga 2019/20
2.Bundesliga 2019/20
Vuelta a España 2019
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
Laver Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
Paris Masters 2019
FA Cup 2019/20
Chess World Cup 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Biathlon World Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
Olympic Games 2022
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
Swimming World Champ. 2023
Copa América 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Ukr. Premier League 2017/18
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Jul 16 • 16:00Karpaty Lviv - FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1:1
Jul 16 • 16:00FC Mariupol - NK Veres Rivne0:0
Jul 16 • 18:30Zorya Luhansk - FC Stal Kamianske0:1
Jul 16 • 18:30FC Oleksandriya - FC Olimpik Donetsk0:2
Jul 18 • 18:00Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk0:3
Jul 18 • 18:00Dynamo Kiev - Chornomorets Odessa2:1
Round 2
Jul 22 • 16:00NK Veres Rivne - FC Oleksandriya0:0
Jul 22 • 16:00Chornomorets Odessa - FC Stal Kamianske0:1
Jul 22 • 18:30Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev0:1
Jul 23 • 16:00Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava1:3
Jul 23 • 18:30Zorya Luhansk - FC Mariupol1:1
Jul 23 • 18:30FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FC Olimpik Donetsk0:0
Round 3
Jul 29 • 16:00FC Stal Kamianske - Shakhtar Donetsk1:2
Jul 29 • 18:30Dynamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv5:0
Jul 29 • 18:30Vorskla Poltava - FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi2:1
Jul 30 • 16:00FC Mariupol - Chornomorets Odessa3:0
Jul 30 • 18:30FC Oleksandriya - Zorya Luhansk1:1
Jul 30 • 18:30FC Olimpik Donetsk - NK Veres Rivne0:0
Round 4
Aug 05 • 16:00Karpaty Lviv - FC Stal Kamianske3:1
Aug 05 • 18:30Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Mariupol3:1
Aug 06 • 16:00Chornomorets Odessa - FC Oleksandriya2:2
Aug 06 • 16:00FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - NK Veres Rivne1:3
Aug 06 • 18:30Zorya Luhansk - FC Olimpik Donetsk0:2
Aug 06 • 18:30Vorskla Poltava - Dynamo Kiev0:0
Round 5
Aug 11 • 18:00Dynamo Kiev - FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi3:0
Aug 12 • 16:00FC Stal Kamianske - Vorskla Poltava0:1
Aug 12 • 16:00NK Veres Rivne - Zorya Luhansk0:1
Aug 12 • 18:30FC Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk1:2
Aug 13 • 16:00FC Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv3:0
Aug 13 • 18:30FC Olimpik Donetsk - Chornomorets Odessa1:0
Round 6
Aug 19 • 18:30Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Olimpik Donetsk2:0
Aug 19 • 18:30Chornomorets Odessa - NK Veres Rivne0:1
Aug 20 • 16:00Karpaty Lviv - FC Oleksandriya0:0
Aug 20 • 16:00FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Zorya Luhansk2:1
Aug 20 • 18:30Dynamo Kiev - FC Stal Kamianske4:1
Aug 20 • 18:30Vorskla Poltava - FC Mariupol1:0
Round 7
Aug 26 • 16:00FC Stal Kamianske - FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi0:1
Aug 26 • 18:30FC Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv0:0
Aug 27 • 16:00NK Veres Rivne - Shakhtar Donetsk1:2
Aug 27 • 18:30Zorya Luhansk - Chornomorets Odessa5:0
Aug 27 • 18:30FC Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava0:1
Aug 27 • 18:30FC Mariupol - Dynamo Kiev3:0
Round 8
Sep 09 • 16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Luhansk3:1
Sep 09 • 18:30Vorskla Poltava - FC Olimpik Donetsk1:1
Sep 10 • 13:00FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Chornomorets Odessa0:1
Sep 10 • 16:00Karpaty Lviv - NK Veres Rivne1:6
Sep 10 • 16:00FC Stal Kamianske - FC Mariupol0:1
Sep 10 • 18:30Dynamo Kiev - FC Oleksandriya3:0
Round 9
Sep 16 • 13:00FC Oleksandriya - FC Stal Kamianske4:1
Sep 16 • 16:00FC Mariupol - FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1:0
Sep 16 • 16:00NK Veres Rivne - Vorskla Poltava1:0
Sep 17 • 16:00Zorya Luhansk - Karpaty Lviv0:0
Sep 17 • 18:30FC Olimpik Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev1:2
Sep 17 • 18:30Chornomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk0:0
Round 10
Sep 23 • 13:00FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Shakhtar Donetsk2:4
Sep 23 • 18:30Dynamo Kiev - NK Veres Rivne0:0
Sep 24 • 13:00FC Stal Kamianske - FC Olimpik Donetsk1:1
Sep 24 • 16:00FC Mariupol - FC Oleksandriya1:1
Sep 24 • 18:30Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Luhansk1:1
Sep 24 • 18:30Karpaty Lviv - Chornomorets Odessa1:1
Round 11
Sep 30 • 13:00FC Olimpik Donetsk - FC Mariupol3:2
Sep 30 • 16:00FC Oleksandriya - FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi0:0
Oct 01 • 13:00Chornomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava0:3
Oct 01 • 16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv2:0
Oct 01 • 16:00NK Veres Rivne - FC Stal Kamianske1:1
Oct 01 • 18:30Zorya Luhansk - Dynamo Kiev4:4
Round 12
Oct 13 • 18:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava3:2
Oct 14 • 16:00NK Veres Rivne - FC Mariupol1:1
Oct 14 • 16:00FC Stal Kamianske - Zorya Luhansk0:1
Oct 15 • 13:00FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Karpaty Lviv0:0
Oct 15 • 16:00FC Olimpik Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya1:0
Oct 15 • 18:30Chornomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kiev2:1
Round 13
Oct 21 • 13:00FC Olimpik Donetsk - FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1:0
Oct 21 • 16:00FC Oleksandriya - NK Veres Rivne1:1
Oct 21 • 18:30Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv0:1
Oct 22 • 13:00FC Stal Kamianske - Chornomorets Odessa1:1
Oct 22 • 16:00FC Mariupol - Zorya Luhansk2:5
Oct 22 • 18:30Dynamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk0:0
Round 14
Oct 28 • 16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Stal Kamianske1:1
Oct 29 • 13:00FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Vorskla Poltava1:0
Oct 29 • 16:00NK Veres Rivne - FC Olimpik Donetsk1:1
Oct 29 • 16:00Zorya Luhansk - FC Oleksandriya2:2
Oct 29 • 18:30Karpaty Lviv - Dynamo Kiev1:1
Oct 30 • 18:00Chornomorets Odessa - FC Mariupol0:0
Round 15
Nov 04 • 13:00NK Veres Rivne - FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi0:0
Nov 04 • 16:00FC Oleksandriya - Chornomorets Odessa0:0
Nov 05 • 13:00FC Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk1:3
Nov 05 • 16:00FC Stal Kamianske - Karpaty Lviv0:0
Nov 05 • 18:30FC Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Luhansk3:3
Nov 05 • 18:30Dynamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava2:1
Round 16
Nov 17 • 18:00Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya1:2
Nov 18 • 13:00FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Dynamo Kiev0:2
Nov 18 • 13:00Zorya Luhansk - NK Veres Rivne1:1
Nov 18 • 16:00Karpaty Lviv - FC Mariupol0:1
Nov 19 • 13:00Vorskla Poltava - FC Stal Kamianske1:1
Nov 19 • 18:30Chornomorets Odessa - FC Olimpik Donetsk2:1
Round 17
Nov 25 • 13:00FC Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava0:1
Nov 25 • 16:00FC Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk2:4
Nov 26 • 13:00NK Veres Rivne - Chornomorets Odessa3:1
Nov 26 • 16:00FC Oleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv3:0
Nov 26 • 18:30FC Stal Kamianske - Dynamo Kiev0:2
Nov 26 • 18:30Zorya Luhansk - FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1:0
Round 18
Dec 02 • 13:00Chornomorets Odessa - Zorya Luhansk1:1
Dec 02 • 16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - NK Veres Rivne2:0
Dec 03 • 13:00FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FC Stal Kamianske1:0
Dec 03 • 16:00Vorskla Poltava - FC Oleksandriya3:1
Dec 03 • 18:30Dynamo Kiev - FC Mariupol5:1
Feb 21 • 13:00Karpaty Lviv - FC Olimpik Donetsk2:1
Round 19
Dec 09 • 13:00Chornomorets Odessa - FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi3:3
Dec 09 • 13:00FC Mariupol - FC Stal Kamianske4:2
Dec 09 • 13:00NK Veres Rivne - Karpaty Lviv2:2
Dec 09 • 16:00FC Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava1:4
Dec 10 • 13:00FC Oleksandriya - Dynamo Kiev0:0
Dec 10 • 18:30Zorya Luhansk - Shakhtar Donetsk2:1
Round 20
Feb 16 • 18:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Chornomorets Odessa5:0
Feb 17 • 13:00FC Stal Kamianske - FC Oleksandriya2:0
Feb 17 • 16:00Vorskla Poltava - NK Veres Rivne1:0
Feb 18 • 13:00FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FC Mariupol0:3
Feb 18 • 13:00Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Luhansk0:2
Feb 18 • 16:00Dynamo Kiev - FC Olimpik Donetsk1:0
Round 21
Feb 24 • 13:00Chornomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv0:0
Feb 24 • 13:00FC Oleksandriya - FC Mariupol1:0
Feb 25 • 13:00FC Olimpik Donetsk - FC Stal Kamianske2:0
Feb 25 • 13:00Zorya Luhansk - Vorskla Poltava3:0
Feb 25 • 16:00NK Veres Rivne - Dynamo Kiev3:1
Feb 25 • 16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi5:0
Round 22
Mar 03 • 16:00Vorskla Poltava - Chornomorets Odessa2:1
Mar 04 • 13:00FC Stal Kamianske - NK Veres Rivne0:1
Mar 04 • 13:00FC Mariupol - FC Olimpik Donetsk1:0
Mar 04 • 16:00Dynamo Kiev - Zorya Luhansk3:2
Mar 04 • 18:30Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk0:3
Mar 06 • 13:00FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FC Oleksandriya0:0
Round 23
Mar 09 • 18:00Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk0:3
Mar 10 • 13:00FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FC Stal Kamianske1:2
Mar 10 • 16:00FC Oleksandriya - Chornomorets Odessa0:0
Mar 11 • 13:00Karpaty Lviv - FC Olimpik Donetsk0:3
Mar 11 • 16:00FC Mariupol - Zorya Luhansk0:0
Mar 11 • 18:30Dynamo Kiev - NK Veres Rivne1:0
Round 24
Mar 17 • 13:00Chornomorets Odessa - FC Stal Kamianske0:1
Mar 17 • 16:00FC Olimpik Donetsk - FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi0:1
Mar 18 • 13:00FC Oleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv1:1
Mar 18 • 13:00NK Veres Rivne - Zorya Luhansk0:1
Mar 18 • 16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Mariupol3:0
Mar 18 • 18:30Dynamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava4:0
Round 25
Mar 31 • 13:00FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FC Oleksandriya0:0
Mar 31 • 13:00Karpaty Lviv - Chornomorets Odessa3:1
Mar 31 • 16:00Vorskla Poltava - NK Veres Rivne0:0
Apr 01 • 16:00FC Mariupol - Dynamo Kiev2:3
Apr 01 • 18:30FC Stal Kamianske - FC Olimpik Donetsk0:0
Apr 01 • 18:30Zorya Luhansk - Shakhtar Donetsk0:3
Round 26
Apr 07 • 13:00Dynamo Kiev - Zorya Luhansk4:0
Apr 07 • 13:00NK Veres Rivne - Shakhtar Donetsk0:2
Apr 07 • 16:00FC Oleksandriya - FC Stal Kamianske2:0
Apr 07 • 16:00Chornomorets Odessa - FC Olimpik Donetsk3:1
Apr 07 • 18:30Vorskla Poltava - FC Mariupol1:0
Apr 09 • 13:00Karpaty Lviv - FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi2:1
Round 27
Apr 14 • 13:00FC Mariupol - NK Veres Rivne2:0
Apr 14 • 16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev0:1
Apr 15 • 13:00FC Olimpik Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya0:0
Apr 15 • 16:00FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Chornomorets Odessa2:1
Apr 15 • 18:30Zorya Luhansk - Vorskla Poltava0:3
Apr 15 • 18:30FC Stal Kamianske - Karpaty Lviv0:1
Round 28
Apr 21 • 13:00FC Stal Kamianske - FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1:1
Apr 21 • 13:00Chornomorets Odessa - FC Oleksandriya1:3
Apr 21 • 16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava4:2
Apr 22 • 13:00Zorya Luhansk - FC Mariupol3:1
Apr 22 • 13:00FC Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv0:2
Apr 22 • 16:00NK Veres Rivne - Dynamo Kiev1:4
Round 29
Apr 27 • 16:00FC Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk0:1
Apr 28 • 13:00Karpaty Lviv - FC Oleksandriya1:2
Apr 28 • 13:00FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FC Olimpik Donetsk2:0
Apr 28 • 16:00FC Stal Kamianske - Chornomorets Odessa1:2
Apr 29 • 13:00Zorya Luhansk - NK Veres Rivne1:0
Apr 29 • 18:30Vorskla Poltava - Dynamo Kiev0:1
Round 30
May 04 • 18:00Dynamo Kiev - FC Mariupol1:1
May 05 • 13:00NK Veres Rivne - Vorskla Poltava0:0
May 05 • 16:00Chornomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv1:1
May 05 • 18:30Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Luhansk2:1
May 06 • 13:00FC Olimpik Donetsk - FC Stal Kamianske0:2
May 06 • 18:30FC Oleksandriya - FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1:0
Round 31
May 12 • 13:00FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Karpaty Lviv1:1
May 12 • 16:00FC Stal Kamianske - FC Oleksandriya1:2
May 12 • 16:00FC Olimpik Donetsk - Chornomorets Odessa1:0
May 13 • 18:30Shakhtar Donetsk - NK Veres Rivne1:0
May 13 • 18:30FC Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava1:1
May 13 • 18:30Zorya Luhansk - Dynamo Kiev0:1
Round 32
May 19 • 16:00FC Oleksandriya - FC Olimpik Donetsk2:0
May 19 • 16:00Chornomorets Odessa - FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1:0
May 19 • 16:00Karpaty Lviv - FC Stal Kamianske3:0
May 19 • 18:30Dynamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk2:1
May 20 • 16:00NK Veres Rivne - FC Mariupol1:1
May 20 • 16:00Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Luhansk2:0
Season:
Round 1
July 16 - July 18
Round 2
July 22 - July 23
Round 3
July 29 - July 30
Round 4
August 05 - August 06
Round 5
August 11 - August 13
Round 6
August 19 - August 20
Round 7
August 26 - August 27
Round 8
September 09 - September 10
Round 9
September 16 - September 17
Round 10
September 23 - September 24
Round 11
September 30 - October 01
Round 12
October 13 - October 15
Round 13
October 21 - October 22
Round 14
October 28 - October 30
Round 15
November 04 - November 05
Round 16
November 17 - November 19
Round 17
November 25 - November 26
Round 18
December 02 - February 21
Round 19
December 09 - December 10
Round 20
February 16 - February 18
Round 21
February 24 - February 25
Round 22
March 03 - March 06
Round 23
March 09 - March 11
Round 24
March 17 - March 18
Round 25
March 31 - April 01
Round 26
April 07 - April 09
Round 27
April 14 - April 15
Round 28
April 21 - April 22
Round 29
April 27 - April 29
Round 30
May 04 - May 06
Round 31
May 12 - May 13
Round 32
May 19 - May 20
Enter newsflash entry