Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
World Cup 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Premier League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Formula 1 2018
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2018
Football League Champ. 2018/19
MLS 2018
Copa Sudamericana 2018
EFL League One 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Super Rugby 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Super League 2018
Tour de France 2018
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
J-League 2018
Best of the Rest 2018/19
German Open 2018
FA Cup 2018/19
Darts World Matchplay 2018
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
NRL 2018
Major League Baseball 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Snooker World Open 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
AFL 2018
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
British Horse Races 2018
A-League 2018/19
NFL 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
Canada Masters 2018
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Golf British Open 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
European Swimming Champ. 2018
Snooker Indian Open 2018
China Championship 2018
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
Caribbean Premier League 2018
NHL 2018/19
KHL 2018/19
US College Football 2018/19
Top 14 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
PGA Championship 2018
Ryder Cup 2018

Upcoming prediction games (116)
Pro14 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
Tennis China Open 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
Snooker International Champ. 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
Swiss Indoors 2018
Northern Ireland Open 2018
Paris Masters 2018
US College Basketball 2018/19
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Snooker UK Championship 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Copa América 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

CAF Champions League 2018
Fixtures & Results

Play-off Round (1st leg)
Mar 06 • 14:30Young Africans FC - Township Rollers1:2
Mar 06 • 18:00Étoile Sportive du Sahel - Plateau United4:2
Mar 06 • 18:00Horoya AC - Génération Foot2:1
Mar 06 • 19:00Al Ahly - CF Mounana4:0
Mar 07 • 13:00Gor Mahia - Espérance ST0:0
Mar 07 • 14:00ZESCO United - ASEC Mimosas0:1
Mar 07 • 14:00Zanaco FC - Mbabane Swallows1:2
Mar 07 • 14:00Saint-George SA - Kampala City Council FC0:0
Mar 07 • 14:30TP Mazembe - UD Songo4:0
Mar 07 • 16:00Primeiro de Agosto - Bidvest Wits FC1:0
Mar 07 • 16:00AS Togo-Port - Al-Hilal2:0
Mar 07 • 16:00MFM FC - MC Alger2:1
Mar 07 • 16:00Aduana Stars FC - ES Sétif1:0
Mar 07 • 17:00Rayon Sports - Mamelodi Sundowns0:0
Mar 07 • 19:00Wydad Casablanca - Williamsville Athletic Club7:2
Mar 07 • 21:00Difaa El Jadida - AS Vita Club1:0
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Mar 17 • 14:00Kampala City Council FC - Saint-George SA1:0
Mar 17 • 14:00Mbabane Swallows - Zanaco FC1:0
Mar 17 • 14:00UD Songo - TP Mazembe3:0
Mar 17 • 14:45Township Rollers - Young Africans FC0:0
Mar 17 • 15:30CF Mounana - Al Ahly1:3
Mar 17 • 16:00Bidvest Wits FC - Primeiro de Agosto1:0
Mar 17 • 17:00Williamsville Athletic Club - Wydad Casablanca2:0
Mar 17 • 18:30Génération Foot - Horoya AC0:2
Mar 17 • 19:00MC Alger - MFM FC6:0
Mar 18 • 14:00Plateau United - Étoile Sportive du Sahel1:0
Mar 18 • 14:30AS Vita Club - Difaa El Jadida2:2
Mar 18 • 16:00Espérance ST - Gor Mahia1:0
Mar 18 • 17:00ASEC Mimosas - ZESCO United1:2
Mar 18 • 18:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Rayon Sports2:0
Mar 18 • 18:30Al-Hilal - AS Togo-Port3:1
Mar 18 • 19:00ES Sétif - Aduana Stars FC4:0
Round 1
Group
A
May 04 • 18:00Township Rollers - Kampala City Council FC1:0
May 04 • 21:00Al Ahly - Espérance ST0:0
Group
B
May 04 • 21:00MC Alger - Difaa El Jadida1:1
May 05 • 15:00TP Mazembe - ES Sétif4:1
Group
C
May 05 • 18:00AS Togo-Port - Horoya AC1:2
May 05 • 21:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Wydad Casablanca1:1
Group
D
May 05 • 15:00ZESCO United - Mbabane Swallows1:1
May 05 • 18:00Primeiro de Agosto - Étoile Sportive du Sahel1:1
Round 2
Group
A
May 15 • 15:00Kampala City Council FC - Al Ahly2:0
May 15 • 21:00Espérance ST - Township Rollers4:1
Group
B
May 15 • 21:00ES Sétif - MC Alger0:1
May 15 • 21:00Difaa El Jadida - TP Mazembe0:2
Group
C
May 15 • 21:00Wydad Casablanca - AS Togo-Port3:0
May 22 • 18:00Horoya AC - Mamelodi Sundowns2:2
Group
D
May 15 • 15:00Mbabane Swallows - Primeiro de Agosto1:0
May 16 • 21:00Étoile Sportive du Sahel - ZESCO United2:1
Round 3
Group
A
Jul 17 • 21:00Al Ahly - Township Rollers3:0
Jul 17 • 21:00Espérance ST - Kampala City Council FC3:2
Group
B
Jul 17 • 14:00TP Mazembe - MC Alger1:0
Jul 17 • 21:00ES Sétif - Difaa El Jadida2:1
Group
C
Jul 17 • 15:00AS Togo-Port - Mamelodi Sundowns1:0
Jul 17 • 18:00Horoya AC - Wydad Casablanca1:1
Group
D
Jul 17 • 15:00Mbabane Swallows - Étoile Sportive du Sahel0:3
Jul 17 • 15:00ZESCO United - Primeiro de Agosto0:0
Round 4
Group
A
Jul 28 • 15:00Kampala City Council FC - Espérance ST
Jul 28 • 18:00Township Rollers - Al Ahly
Group
B
Jul 27 • 21:00Difaa El Jadida - ES Sétif
Jul 28 • 21:00MC Alger - TP Mazembe
Group
C
Jul 27 • 21:00Mamelodi Sundowns - AS Togo-Port
Jul 28 • 21:00Wydad Casablanca - Horoya AC
Group
D
Jul 27 • 18:00Primeiro de Agosto - ZESCO United
Jul 27 • 21:00Étoile Sportive du Sahel - Mbabane Swallows
Round 5
Group
A
Aug 17 • 21:00Espérance ST - Al Ahly
Aug 18 • 15:00Kampala City Council FC - Township Rollers
Group
B
Aug 17 • 21:00ES Sétif - TP Mazembe
Aug 18 • 21:00Difaa El Jadida - MC Alger
Group
C
Aug 17 • 18:00Horoya AC - AS Togo-Port
Aug 17 • 21:00Wydad Casablanca - Mamelodi Sundowns
Group
D
Aug 18 • 15:00Mbabane Swallows - ZESCO United
Aug 18 • 21:00Étoile Sportive du Sahel - Primeiro de Agosto
Round 6
Group
A
Aug 28 • 21:00Al Ahly - Kampala City Council FC
Aug 28 • 21:00Township Rollers - Espérance ST
Group
B
Aug 28 • 15:00TP Mazembe - Difaa El Jadida
Aug 28 • 15:00MC Alger - ES Sétif
Group
C
Aug 28 • 18:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Horoya AC
Aug 28 • 18:00AS Togo-Port - Wydad Casablanca
Group
D
Aug 28 • 15:00ZESCO United - Étoile Sportive du Sahel
Aug 28 • 15:00Primeiro de Agosto - Mbabane Swallows
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Sep 28 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 28 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 28 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 28 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Oct 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (1st leg)
Oct 19 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 19 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (2nd leg)
Oct 26 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 26 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
Nov 02 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Nov 09 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Play-off Round (1st leg)
March 06 - March 07
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
March 17 - March 18
Round 1
May 04 - May 05
Round 2
May 15 - May 22
Round 3
July 17
Round 4
July 27 - July 28
Round 5
August 17 - August 18
Round 6
August 28
Quarter finals (1st leg)
September 28
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
October 05
Semi finals (1st leg)
October 19
Semi finals (2nd leg)
October 26
Final
November 02 - November 09
Enter newsflash entry