Event list
98 Events
Snowboarding
Slopestyle
Men
Men
USA
Norway
Canada
Cross-country Skiing
15 km Skiathlon
Women
Women
Norway
Sweden
Norway
Speed Skating
5000 m
Men
Men
Netherlands
Netherlands
Netherlands
Biathlon
Sprint 10 km
Men
Men
Norway
Austria
Czech Republic
Luge
Singles
Men
Men
Germany
Russia
Italy
Freestyle Skiing
Moguls
Women
Women
Canada
Canada
USA
Alpine Skiing
Downhill
Men
Men
Austria
Italy
Norway
Snowboarding
Slopestyle
Women
Women
USA
Finland
United Kingdom
Cross-country Skiing
30 km Skiathlon
Men
Men
Switzerland
Sweden
Norway
Speed Skating
3000 m
Women
Women
Netherlands
Czech Republic
Russia
Biathlon
Sprint 7,5 km
Women
Women
Slovakia
Russia
Ukraine
Figure Skating
Team
Russia
Canada
USA
Ski Jumping
Individual Normal Hill
Men
Men
Poland
Slovenia
Norway
Alpine Skiing
Combined
Women
Women
Germany
Austria
USA
Short Track
1500 m
Men
Men
Canada
China
Russia
Speed Skating
500 m
Men
Men
Netherlands
Netherlands
Netherlands
Luge
Singles
Women
Women
Germany
Germany
USA
Biathlon
Pursuit 12,5 km
Men
Men
France
Czech Republic
France
Freestyle Skiing
Moguls
Men
Men
Canada
Canada
Russia
Freestyle Skiing
Slopestyle
Women
Women
Canada
USA
Canada
Cross-country Skiing
Individual Sprint
Women
Women
Norway
Norway
Slovenia
Cross-country Skiing
Individual Sprint
Men
Men
Norway
Sweden
Sweden
Speed Skating
500 m
Women
Women
South Korea
Russia
Netherlands
Biathlon
Pursuit 10 km
Women
Women
Belarus
Norway
Slovenia
Ski Jumping
Individual Normal Hill
Women
Women
Germany
Austria
France
Snowboarding
Halfpipe
Men
Men
Switzerland
Japan
Japan
Alpine Skiing
Downhill
Women
Women
Slovenia
Switzerland
Switzerland
Nordic Combined
Individual Normal Hill / 10 km
Men
Men
Germany
Japan
Norway
Speed Skating
1000 m
Men
Men
Netherlands
Canada
Netherlands
Luge
Doubles
Men
Men
Germany
Austria
Latvia
Figure Skating
Pair Skating
Russia
Russia
Germany
Snowboarding
Halfpipe
Women
Women
USA
Australia
USA
Skeleton
Skeleton
Women
Women
United Kingdom
USA
Russia
Freestyle Skiing
Slopestyle
Men
Men
USA
USA
USA
Short Track
500 m
Women
Women
China
Italy
South Korea
Cross-country Skiing
10 km Individual (classical)
Women
Women
Poland
Sweden
Norway
Curling
Curling
Men
Men
Canada
United Kingdom
Sweden
Biathlon
Individual 20 km
Men
Men
France
Germany
Russia
Speed Skating
1000 m
Women
Women
China
Netherlands
Netherlands
Luge
Team
Germany
Russia
Latvia
Curling
Curling
Women
Women
Canada
Sweden
United Kingdom
Alpine Skiing
Combined
Men
Men
Switzerland
Croatia
Italy
Cross-country Skiing
15 km Individual (classical)
Men
Men
Switzerland
Sweden
Sweden
Skeleton
Skeleton
Men
Men
Russia
Latvia
USA
Biathlon
Individual 15 km
Women
Women
Belarus
Switzerland
Belarus
Figure Skating
Men's Singles
Men
Men
Japan
Canada
Kazakhstan
Freestyle Skiing
Aerials
Women
Women
Belarus
China
Australia
Alpine Skiing
Super-G
Women
Women
Austria
Germany
Austria
Short Track
1000 m
Men
Men
Russia
Russia
Netherlands
Short Track
1500 m
Women
Women
China
South Korea
Italy
Cross-country Skiing
4 × 5 km Relay
Women
Women
Sweden
Finland
Germany
Speed Skating
1500 m
Men
Men
Poland
Netherlands
Canada
Ski Jumping
Individual Large Hill
Men
Men
Poland
Japan
Slovenia
Alpine Skiing
Super-G
Men
Men
Norway
USA
USA
Canada
Ice Hockey
Ice Hockey
Women
Women
Canada
USA
Switzerland
Snowboarding
Snowboard cross
Women
Women
Czech Republic
Canada
France
Cross-country Skiing
4 x 10 km Relay
Men
Men
Sweden
Russia
France
Speed Skating
1500 m
Women
Women
Netherlands
Netherlands
Netherlands
Bobsleigh
Two-man
Men
Men
Russia
Switzerland
USA
Figure Skating
Ice Dancing
USA
Canada
Russia
Biathlon
Mass Start 12,5 km
Women
Women
Belarus
Czech Republic
Norway
Ski Jumping
Team Large Hill
Men
Men
Germany
Austria
Japan
Freestyle Skiing
Aerials
Men
Men
Belarus
Australia
China
Snowboarding
Snowboard cross
Men
Men
France
Russia
USA
Alpine Skiing
Giant Slalom
Women
Women
Slovenia
Austria
Germany
Nordic Combined
Individual Large Hill / 10 km
Men
Men
Norway
Norway
Germany
Short Track
3000 m Relay
Women
Women
South Korea
Canada
Italy
Biathlon
Mass Start 15 km
Men
Men
Norway
France
Czech Republic
Speed Skating
10000 m
Men
Men
Netherlands
Netherlands
Netherlands
Bobsleigh
Two-woman
Women
Women
Canada
USA
USA
Freestyle Skiing
Halfpipe
Men
Men
USA
Canada
France
Alpine Skiing
Giant Slalom
Men
Men
USA
France
France
Ice Hockey
Ice Hockey
Men
Men
Canada
Sweden
Finland
Snowboarding
Parallel Giant Slalom
Women
Women
Switzerland
Japan
Russia
Snowboarding
Parallel Giant Slalom
Men
Men
Russia
Switzerland
Slovenia
Cross-country Skiing
Team Sprint
Women
Women
Norway
Finland
Sweden
Cross-country Skiing
Team Sprint
Men
Men
Finland
Russia
Sweden
Speed Skating
5000 m
Women
Women
Czech Republic
Netherlands
Netherlands
Biathlon
Mixed Relay 2 x 6 km + 2 x 7.5 km
Norway
Czech Republic
Italy
Nordic Combined
Team Large Hill / 4 x 5 km
Men
Men
Norway
Germany
Austria
Freestyle Skiing
Ski Cross
Men
Men
France
France
France
Figure Skating
Ladies' Singles
Women
Women
Russia
South Korea
Italy
Freestyle Skiing
Halfpipe
Women
Women
USA
France
Japan
Freestyle Skiing
Ski Cross
Women
Women
Canada
Canada
Sweden
Alpine Skiing
Slalom
Women
Women
USA
Austria
Austria
Speed Skating
Team Pursuit
Women
Women
Netherlands
Poland
Russia
Speed Skating
Team Pursuit
Men
Men
Netherlands
South Korea
Poland
Biathlon
4 x 6 km Relay
Women
Women
Ukraine
Russia
Norway
Short Track
5000 m Relay
Men
Men
Russia
USA
China
Short Track
500 m
Men
Men
Russia
China
Canada
Short Track
1000 m
Women
Women
South Korea
China
South Korea
Snowboarding
Parallel Slalom
Men
Men
Russia
Slovenia
Austria
Snowboarding
Parallel Slalom
Women
Women
Austria
Germany
Germany
Cross-country Skiing
Mass Start 30 km (freestyle)
Women
Women
Norway
Norway
Norway
Alpine Skiing
Slalom
Men
Men
Austria
Austria
Norway
Biathlon
4 x 7,5 km Relay
Men
Men
Russia
Germany
Austria
Bobsleigh
Four-man
Men
Men
Russia
Latvia
USA
Cross-country Skiing
Mass Start 50 km (freestyle)
Men
Men
Russia
Russia
Russia