Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2020

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Super League
Super League 2020

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2020

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Christmas Special
Christmas Special 2020

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

German Masters
German Masters 2021

US College Football
US College Football 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2020/21

PDC World Darts Cham
PDC World Darts Champ. 2021

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

Pro14
Pro14 2020/21

Super Rugby Unlocked
Super Rugby Unlocked 2020

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2020/21

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2020/21

Upcoming prediction games (147)

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

World Grand Prix
World Grand Prix 2020/21

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

A-League
A-League 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

NHL
NHL 2020/21

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2021

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2021

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Liga MX 2017/18
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Jan 06 • 02:00Puebla FC - UANL Tigres2:1
Jan 06 • 04:00CF Atlas - Club León1:2
Jan 07 • 00:00Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana0:0
Jan 07 • 02:00CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia1:1
Jan 07 • 02:06CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM2:3
Jan 07 • 04:00Club Necaxa - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz0:0
Jan 07 • 19:00Deportivo Toluca - Chivas Guadalajara1:1
Jan 08 • 01:00Querétaro FC - Club América0:1
Jan 08 • 01:00Santos Laguna - Lobos de la BUAP4:2
Round #2
Jan 13 • 04:00Monarcas Morelia - Puebla FC1:0
Jan 13 • 04:00Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa1:0
Jan 14 • 00:00Lobos de la BUAP - Querétaro FC0:2
Jan 14 • 00:00Club América - CF Pachuca2:2
Jan 14 • 02:00UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna2:1
Jan 14 • 02:06Club León - Deportivo Toluca3:1
Jan 14 • 04:06Chivas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul1:3
Jan 14 • 19:00Pumas UNAM - CF Atlas3:1
Jan 15 • 01:00Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - CF Monterrey0:2
Round #3
Jan 20 • 02:00Puebla FC - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz2:0
Jan 20 • 04:00CF Atlas - Deportivo Toluca1:3
Jan 21 • 00:00Querétaro FC - UANL Tigres0:0
Jan 21 • 00:00Cruz Azul - Club León0:0
Jan 21 • 02:00CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana0:0
Jan 21 • 02:06CF Pachuca - Lobos de la BUAP3:1
Jan 21 • 04:00Club Necaxa - Chivas Guadalajara1:3
Jan 21 • 19:00Pumas UNAM - Club América0:0
Jan 22 • 01:00Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia1:0
Round #4
Jan 27 • 02:00Monarcas Morelia - Querétaro FC1:0
Jan 27 • 04:00Club Tijuana - Puebla FC2:0
Jan 28 • 00:00Lobos de la BUAP - Pumas UNAM1:1
Jan 28 • 02:00UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca3:2
Jan 28 • 02:06Club León - Club Necaxa0:4
Jan 28 • 04:00Club América - CF Atlas1:0
Jan 28 • 04:00Chivas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey1:2
Jan 28 • 19:00Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul1:1
Jan 29 • 01:00Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - Santos Laguna1:1
Round #5
Feb 03 • 02:00Puebla FC - Chivas Guadalajara2:0
Feb 03 • 04:00CF Atlas - Cruz Azul2:1
Feb 04 • 00:00Querétaro FC - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz0:1
Feb 04 • 02:00CF Monterrey - Club León5:1
Feb 04 • 02:00Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana0:0
Feb 04 • 02:06CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia2:3
Feb 04 • 04:00Club América - Lobos de la BUAP5:1
Feb 04 • 04:00Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca0:0
Feb 04 • 19:00Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres2:0
Round #6
Feb 10 • 02:00Monarcas Morelia - Pumas UNAM1:2
Feb 10 • 04:00Club Tijuana - Querétaro FC0:2
Feb 11 • 00:00Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa0:2
Feb 11 • 00:00Lobos de la BUAP - CF Atlas3:1
Feb 11 • 02:00UANL Tigres - Club América1:1
Feb 11 • 02:06Club León - Puebla FC2:1
Feb 11 • 04:06Chivas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna0:2
Feb 11 • 19:00Deportivo Toluca - CF Monterrey2:1
Feb 12 • 01:00Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - CF Pachuca0:1
Round #7
Feb 14 • 02:00CF Atlas - Club Necaxa1:1
Feb 14 • 03:30Club América - Monarcas Morelia4:1
Feb 14 • 03:30Lobos de la BUAP - UANL Tigres0:0
Feb 15 • 02:00Santos Laguna - Club León5:1
Feb 15 • 02:00Querétaro FC - Chivas Guadalajara2:2
Feb 15 • 03:30CF Monterrey - Cruz Azul2:2
Feb 15 • 04:00Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca2:0
Feb 15 • 04:00Pumas UNAM - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz1:2
Feb 15 • 04:06CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana2:0
Round #8
Feb 17 • 02:00Monarcas Morelia - Lobos de la BUAP2:1
Feb 18 • 00:00Cruz Azul - Puebla FC1:1
Feb 18 • 02:00UANL Tigres - CF Atlas2:0
Feb 18 • 02:06Club León - Querétaro FC1:1
Feb 18 • 03:30Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM4:1
Feb 18 • 04:00Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey3:0
Feb 18 • 04:06Chivas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca1:1
Feb 18 • 19:00Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna2:0
Feb 19 • 01:00Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - Club América1:1
Round #9
Feb 24 • 04:00Puebla FC - Club Necaxa1:1
Feb 24 • 04:00CF Atlas - CF Monterrey0:1
Feb 25 • 00:00Lobos de la BUAP - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz5:0
Feb 25 • 00:00Querétaro FC - Deportivo Toluca0:2
Feb 25 • 02:00UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia2:1
Feb 25 • 02:06CF Pachuca - Club León2:1
Feb 25 • 04:00Club América - Club Tijuana0:0
Feb 25 • 19:00Pumas UNAM - Chivas Guadalajara1:1
Feb 26 • 01:00Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul2:0
Round #10
Mar 03 • 04:00Monarcas Morelia - CF Atlas2:1
Mar 03 • 04:00Club Tijuana - Lobos de la BUAP3:1
Mar 04 • 00:00Cruz Azul - Querétaro FC0:1
Mar 04 • 02:00CF Monterrey - Puebla FC1:3
Mar 04 • 02:06Club León - Pumas UNAM3:0
Mar 04 • 04:00Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna1:2
Mar 04 • 04:06Chivas Guadalajara - Club América1:1
Mar 04 • 19:00Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca2:1
Mar 05 • 01:00Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - UANL Tigres0:2
Round #11
Mar 10 • 02:00Monarcas Morelia - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz2:0
Mar 10 • 04:00CF Atlas - Puebla FC1:0
Mar 11 • 00:00Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca5:0
Mar 11 • 00:00Lobos de la BUAP - Chivas Guadalajara0:1
Mar 11 • 00:00Querétaro FC - Club Necaxa1:1
Mar 11 • 02:00UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana1:0
Mar 11 • 04:00Club América - Club León2:0
Mar 11 • 19:00Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca0:1
Mar 12 • 01:00Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey3:2
Round #12
Mar 17 • 02:00Puebla FC - Santos Laguna0:1
Mar 17 • 03:00Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia1:1
Mar 18 • 00:00Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM1:1
Mar 18 • 02:00CF Monterrey - Querétaro FC3:1
Mar 18 • 02:06Club León - Lobos de la BUAP2:2
Mar 18 • 04:00Club América - Deportivo Toluca1:2
Mar 18 • 04:00Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca1:1
Mar 18 • 04:06Chivas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres0:0
Mar 19 • 01:00Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - CF Atlas3:1
Round #13
Mar 31 • 03:00Monarcas Morelia - Chivas Guadalajara1:2
Mar 31 • 05:00CF Atlas - Santos Laguna3:2
Apr 01 • 01:00Lobos de la BUAP - Deportivo Toluca1:2
Apr 01 • 01:00Querétaro FC - Puebla FC2:1
Apr 01 • 03:00UANL Tigres - Club León4:1
Apr 01 • 03:06CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey1:2
Apr 01 • 05:00Club América - Cruz Azul2:1
Apr 01 • 19:00Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa1:1
Apr 02 • 01:00Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - Club Tijuana1:0
Round #14
Apr 07 • 02:00Puebla FC - CF Pachuca2:6
Apr 07 • 04:00Club Tijuana - CF Atlas2:2
Apr 08 • 00:00Cruz Azul - Lobos de la BUAP1:0
Apr 08 • 02:00CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM2:1
Apr 08 • 02:06Club León - Monarcas Morelia2:3
Apr 08 • 04:00Club Necaxa - Club América1:1
Apr 08 • 04:06Chivas Guadalajara - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz0:1
Apr 08 • 19:00Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres1:0
Apr 09 • 01:00Santos Laguna - Querétaro FC3:0
Round #15
Apr 14 • 04:00Club Tijuana - Chivas Guadalajara3:0
Apr 14 • 04:00CF Atlas - Querétaro FC1:0
Apr 15 • 00:00Lobos de la BUAP - Club Necaxa0:1
Apr 15 • 02:00UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul2:2
Apr 15 • 02:06CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna3:1
Apr 15 • 03:30Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Toluca0:1
Apr 15 • 04:00Club América - CF Monterrey0:0
Apr 15 • 19:00Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC4:2
Apr 16 • 01:00Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - Club León1:2
Round #16
Apr 21 • 02:00Puebla FC - Club América3:1
Apr 21 • 04:00CF Atlas - Chivas Guadalajara1:0
Apr 22 • 00:00Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia2:0
Apr 22 • 00:00Querétaro FC - CF Pachuca0:0
Apr 22 • 02:00CF Monterrey - Lobos de la BUAP4:0
Apr 22 • 02:06Club León - Club Tijuana1:1
Apr 22 • 04:00Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres1:1
Apr 22 • 19:00Deportivo Toluca - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz3:0
Apr 23 • 01:00Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM1:2
Round #17
Apr 28 • 02:00Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa2:2
Apr 28 • 04:00Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca1:0
Apr 29 • 00:00Lobos de la BUAP - Puebla FC0:1
Apr 29 • 02:00UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey2:2
Apr 29 • 02:06CF Pachuca - CF Atlas0:0
Apr 29 • 04:00Club América - Santos Laguna1:0
Apr 29 • 04:06Chivas Guadalajara - Club León0:2
Apr 29 • 19:00Pumas UNAM - Querétaro FC1:1
Apr 30 • 01:00Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - Cruz Azul1:2
Quarter finals (1st leg)
May 03 • 02:30Pumas UNAM - Club América1:4
May 03 • 04:30Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey1:1
May 04 • 02:30UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna2:0
May 04 • 04:30Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Toluca2:2
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
May 06 • 02:00Club América - Pumas UNAM2:1
May 06 • 04:00CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana1:2
May 06 • 19:00Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia2:2
May 07 • 01:00Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres2:0
Semi finals (1st leg)
May 11 • 02:30Santos Laguna - Club América4:1
May 11 • 04:30Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca2:1
Semi finals (2nd leg)
May 13 • 19:00Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana4:1
May 14 • 02:00Club América - Santos Laguna2:2
Final
May 18 • 03:00Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca2:1
May 21 • 02:00Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna1:1
Season:
Round #1
January 06 - January 08
Round #2
January 13 - January 15
Round #3
January 20 - January 22
Round #4
January 27 - January 29
Round #5
February 03 - February 04
Round #6
February 10 - February 12
Round #7
February 14 - February 15
Round #8
February 17 - February 19
Round #9
February 24 - February 26
Round #10
March 03 - March 05
Round #11
March 10 - March 12
Round #12
March 17 - March 19
Round #13
March 31 - April 02
Round #14
April 07 - April 09
Round #15
April 14 - April 16
Round #16
April 21 - April 23
Round #17
April 28 - April 30
Quarter finals (1st leg)
May 03 - May 04
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
May 06 - May 07
Semi finals (1st leg)
May 11
Semi finals (2nd leg)
May 13 - May 14
Final
May 18 - May 21