Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
World Cup 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Premier League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2018
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Formula 1 2018
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2018
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2018
Ligue 1 2018/19
MLS 2018
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
EFL League One 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
Super Rugby 2018
Swiss Super League 2018/19
AFC Champions League 2018
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Super League 2018
Tour de France 2018
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
Best of the Rest 2018/19
J-League 2018
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
NRL 2018
Major League Baseball 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Snooker World Open 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
German Open 2018
FA Cup 2018/19
Darts World Matchplay 2018
AFL 2018
British Horse Races 2018
A-League 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
NFL 2018/19
Canada Masters 2018
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Golf British Open 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
European Swimming Champ. 2018
Snooker Indian Open 2018
China Championship 2018
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
KHL 2018/19
Caribbean Premier League 2018
Top 14 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
NHL 2018/19
US College Football 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
PGA Championship 2018
Ryder Cup 2018

Upcoming prediction games (115)
Pro14 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
Tennis China Open 2018
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
Snooker International Champ. 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
Swiss Indoors 2018
Northern Ireland Open 2018
Paris Masters 2018
US College Basketball 2018/19
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Snooker UK Championship 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

J-League 2018
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Feb 23 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe1:1
Feb 24 • 06:00FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds1:1
Feb 24 • 06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo1:0
Feb 24 • 06:30Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus2:3
Feb 24 • 08:00Shonan Bellmare - V-Varen Nagasaki2:1
Feb 25 • 05:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers0:0
Feb 25 • 05:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol1:0
Feb 25 • 07:30Júbilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale0:3
Feb 25 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos1:1
Round 2
Mar 02 • 11:00Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo3:3
Mar 02 • 11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare1:1
Mar 02 • 11:30Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos2:0
Mar 03 • 06:00Nagoya Grampus - Júbilo Iwata1:0
Mar 03 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai0:1
Mar 03 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka1:0
Mar 03 • 08:00Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse2:4
Mar 03 • 11:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Sagan Tosu2:2
Mar 04 • 08:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:2
Round 3
Mar 10 • 05:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu1:2
Mar 10 • 05:00Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka2:0
Mar 10 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe1:1
Mar 10 • 06:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Urawa Red Diamonds1:1
Mar 10 • 07:00Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:1
Mar 10 • 07:00Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka1:1
Mar 10 • 07:00Júbilo Iwata - FC Tokyo2:0
Mar 10 • 11:00Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse1:3
Mar 11 • 08:00Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus0:0
Round 4
Mar 18 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai1:1
Mar 18 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - V-Varen Nagasaki2:1
Mar 18 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare1:0
Mar 18 • 07:00Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol2:2
Mar 18 • 08:00Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers0:1
Mar 18 • 08:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Júbilo Iwata0:0
Mar 18 • 08:00Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka2:0
Mar 18 • 08:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos0:1
Mar 18 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale0:1
Round 5
Mar 30 • 12:30Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe2:1
Mar 31 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F. Marinos0:1
Mar 31 • 07:00Vegalta Sendai - V-Varen Nagasaki1:0
Mar 31 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo0:0
Mar 31 • 08:00FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka3:2
Mar 31 • 09:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:1
Mar 31 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus3:2
Mar 31 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare2:1
Apr 01 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds2:1
Round 6
Apr 07 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus3:0
Apr 07 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse0:0
Apr 07 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu2:1
Apr 07 • 09:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai1:0
Apr 07 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers2:1
Apr 08 • 07:00V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Tokyo2:5
Apr 08 • 08:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:1
Apr 08 • 08:00Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe0:1
Apr 08 • 09:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale1:1
Round 7
Apr 11 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos3:1
Apr 11 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds2:3
Apr 11 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata2:0
Apr 11 • 12:00Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai2:3
Apr 11 • 12:00Shimizu S-Pulse - V-Varen Nagasaki0:1
Apr 11 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka1:2
Apr 11 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers2:1
Apr 11 • 12:00Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare1:0
Apr 11 • 13:00Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol1:2
Round 8
Apr 14 • 07:00Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus2:0
Apr 14 • 07:00Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo1:2
Apr 14 • 07:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Gamba Osaka3:0
Apr 14 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo1:0
Apr 14 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale0:0
Apr 15 • 07:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe1:2
Apr 15 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu1:0
Apr 15 • 09:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse2:1
Apr 15 • 09:00Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:2
Round 9
Apr 21 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo0:1
Apr 21 • 07:00Vegalta Sendai - Júbilo Iwata0:3
Apr 21 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu1:0
Apr 21 • 09:00Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus3:0
Apr 21 • 09:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare4:4
Apr 21 • 09:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers4:1
Apr 21 • 09:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Consadole Sapporo0:0
Apr 21 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka1:0
Apr 22 • 09:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Kashiwa Reysol1:0
Round 10
Apr 25 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale0:2
Apr 25 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai2:1
Apr 25 • 12:00Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse1:3
Apr 25 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki1:2
Apr 25 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka1:0
Apr 25 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima3:1
Apr 25 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds1:0
Apr 25 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe1:1
Apr 25 • 12:00Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos2:1
Round 11
Apr 28 • 06:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:2
Apr 28 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol2:1
Apr 28 • 07:00Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo2:2
Apr 28 • 08:00FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus3:2
Apr 28 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka1:1
Apr 28 • 09:00Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale1:2
Apr 28 • 09:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare0:1
Apr 28 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers3:0
Apr 29 • 09:00Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu3:0
Round 12
May 02 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo0:0
May 02 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai1:0
May 02 • 12:00Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka0:0
May 02 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol1:2
May 02 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Júbilo Iwata1:3
May 02 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds0:2
May 02 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - V-Varen Nagasaki2:1
May 02 • 12:30Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse2:0
May 02 • 13:00Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo1:2
Round 13
May 05 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka2:0
May 05 • 07:00Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo0:2
May 05 • 07:00Kashiwa Reysol - Júbilo Iwata1:2
May 05 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - V-Varen Nagasaki3:1
May 05 • 10:00Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds1:0
May 05 • 12:00Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos1:1
May 06 • 08:00Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse3:1
May 06 • 09:00Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai1:3
May 06 • 10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe2:0
Round 14
May 12 • 07:00Júbilo Iwata - Vissel Kobe0:2
May 12 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare4:2
May 12 • 07:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Nagoya Grampus3:0
May 12 • 08:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale1:2
May 12 • 09:00Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:3
May 12 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka1:1
May 13 • 07:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu0:0
May 13 • 09:00FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo0:0
Jul 25 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers
Round 15
May 19 • 07:00Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds0:0
May 19 • 07:00Yokohama F. Marinos - V-Varen Nagasaki5:2
May 19 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Júbilo Iwata1:0
May 20 • 07:00Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai1:2
May 20 • 07:00Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol2:3
May 20 • 08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse3:0
May 20 • 08:00Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo0:0
May 20 • 09:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka0:2
May 20 • 10:00Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo4:0
Round 16
Jul 18 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka4:0
Jul 18 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos2:8
Jul 18 • 12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Vissel Kobe0:1
Jul 18 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu1:1
Jul 18 • 12:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka3:0
Jul 18 • 12:00Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale1:2
Jul 18 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo0:1
Jul 18 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers3:3
Jul 18 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus3:1
Round 17
Jul 22 • 11:00Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare
Jul 22 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jul 22 • 11:30Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol
Jul 22 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
Jul 22 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - V-Varen Nagasaki
Jul 22 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos
Jul 22 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds
Jul 22 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai
Jul 22 • 12:00Consadole Sapporo - Júbilo Iwata
Round 18
Jul 27 • 12:00FC Tokyo - V-Varen Nagasaki
Jul 28 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - Consadole Sapporo
Jul 28 • 11:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse
Jul 28 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
Jul 28 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Júbilo Iwata
Jul 28 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
Jul 28 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds
Jul 28 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol
Jul 28 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers
Round 19
Aug 01 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus
Aug 01 • 12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Consadole Sapporo
Aug 01 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe
Aug 01 • 12:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu
Aug 01 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka
Aug 01 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo
Aug 01 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale
Aug 01 • 12:30Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Aug 01 • 12:30Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare
Round 20
Aug 05 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol
Aug 05 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka
Aug 05 • 11:30Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse
Aug 05 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - V-Varen Nagasaki
Aug 05 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos
Aug 05 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe
Aug 05 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai
Aug 05 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare
Aug 05 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka
Round 21
Aug 10 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo
Aug 11 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka
Aug 11 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale
Aug 11 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers
Aug 11 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos
Aug 11 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds
Aug 11 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai
Aug 11 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - V-Varen Nagasaki
Aug 11 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Júbilo Iwata
Round 22
Aug 15 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare
Aug 15 • 12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Kashima Antlers
Aug 15 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
Aug 15 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Aug 15 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol
Aug 15 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu
Aug 15 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Júbilo Iwata
Aug 15 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
Aug 15 • 12:30Yokohama F. Marinos - Nagoya Grampus
Round 23
Aug 19 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo
Aug 19 • 11:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Cerezo Osaka
Aug 19 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds
Aug 19 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu
Aug 19 • 11:30Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos
Aug 19 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Kashiwa Reysol
Aug 19 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale
Aug 19 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka
Aug 19 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe
Round 24
Aug 24 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Júbilo Iwata
Aug 25 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - V-Varen Nagasaki
Aug 25 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Aug 25 • 12:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo
Aug 25 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai
Aug 26 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds
Aug 26 • 11:00Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos
Aug 26 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo
Aug 26 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka
Round 25
Sep 01 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe
Sep 01 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse
Sep 01 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
Sep 01 • 00:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Shonan Bellmare
Sep 01 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus
Sep 01 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol
Sep 01 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu
Sep 01 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
Sep 01 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
Round 26
Sep 14 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sep 14 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
Sep 14 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo
Sep 14 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Júbilo Iwata
Sep 14 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka
Sep 14 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds
Sep 14 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - V-Varen Nagasaki
Sep 14 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo
Sep 14 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare
Round 27
Sep 21 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers
Sep 21 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka
Sep 21 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu
Sep 21 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo
Sep 21 • 00:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai
Sep 21 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka
Sep 21 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos
Sep 21 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus
Sep 21 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe
Round 28
Sep 29 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu
Sep 29 • 00:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Kawasaki Frontale
Sep 29 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus
Sep 29 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare
Sep 29 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers
Sep 29 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai
Sep 29 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse
Sep 29 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol
Sep 29 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Round 29
Oct 05 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
Oct 05 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds
Oct 05 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol
Oct 05 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
Oct 05 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Júbilo Iwata
Oct 05 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - V-Varen Nagasaki
Oct 05 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Consadole Sapporo
Oct 05 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo
Oct 05 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale
Round 30
Oct 19 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo
Oct 19 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus
Oct 19 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
Oct 19 • 00:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Júbilo Iwata
Oct 19 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oct 19 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
Oct 19 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
Oct 19 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers
Oct 19 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos
Round 31
Nov 02 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai
Nov 02 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse
Nov 02 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - V-Varen Nagasaki
Nov 02 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nov 02 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo
Nov 02 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe
Nov 02 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol
Nov 02 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka
Nov 02 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
Round 32
Nov 10 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds
Nov 10 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers
Nov 10 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai
Nov 10 • 00:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama F. Marinos
Nov 10 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
Nov 10 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus
Nov 10 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu
Nov 10 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Júbilo Iwata
Nov 10 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare
Round 33
Nov 24 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds
Nov 24 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos
Nov 24 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers
Nov 24 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus
Nov 24 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
Nov 24 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe
Nov 24 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo
Nov 24 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale
Nov 24 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - V-Varen Nagasaki
Round 34
Dec 01 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka
Dec 01 • 00:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Shimizu S-Pulse
Dec 01 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai
Dec 01 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka
Dec 01 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare
Dec 01 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Júbilo Iwata
Dec 01 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu
Dec 01 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo
Dec 01 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Season:
Round 1
February 23 - February 25
Round 2
March 02 - March 04
Round 3
March 10 - March 11
Round 4
March 18
Round 5
March 30 - April 01
Round 6
April 07 - April 08
Round 7
April 11
Round 8
April 14 - April 15
Round 9
April 21 - April 22
Round 10
April 25
Round 11
April 28 - April 29
Round 12
May 02
Round 13
May 05 - May 06
Round 14
May 12 - July 25
Round 15
May 19 - May 20
Round 16
July 18
Round 17
July 22
Round 18
July 27 - July 28
Round 19
August 01
Round 20
August 05
Round 21
August 10 - August 11
Round 22
August 15
Round 23
August 19
Round 24
August 24 - August 26
Round 25
September 01
Round 26
September 14
Round 27
September 21
Round 28
September 29
Round 29
October 05
Round 30
October 19
Round 31
November 02
Round 32
November 10
Round 33
November 24
Round 34
December 01
Enter newsflash entry