Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2018/19
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
Formula 1 2018
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
EFL League One 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
FA Cup 2018/19
MLS 2018
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
AFC Champions League 2018
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Super League 2018
CAF Champions League 2018
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
NFL 2018/19
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Liga MX 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
Rugby Championship 2018
J-League 2018
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
Major League Baseball 2018
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
NRL 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
A-League 2018/19
AFL 2018
British Horse Races 2018
Snooker Indian Open 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
China Championship 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
Vuelta a España 2018
Caribbean Premier League 2018
Top 14 2018/19
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
Darts World Grand Prix 2018
US College Football 2018/19
Pro14 2018/19
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
Ryder Cup 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
NHL 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
KHL 2018/19
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
Handball Champions League 2018/19
Japan Open 2018
Tennis China Open 2018
NBA 2018/19
European Darts Trophy 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
European Masters 2018
ETTU Champions League 2018/19

Upcoming prediction games (126)
Snooker International Champ. 2018
English Open 2018
LEN Champions League 2018/19
Swiss Indoors 2018
European Darts Championship 2018
Northern Ireland Open 2018
Paris Masters 2018
World Series of Darts Finals 2018
US College Basketball 2018/19
Grand Slam of Darts 2018
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Players Championship Finals 2018
Snooker UK Championship 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
Scottish Open 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
Snooker Masters 2019
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2019
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Snooker Welsh Open 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Indian Premier League 2019
World Snooker Championship 2019
US Masters 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Giro d'Italia 2019
PGA Championship 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Golf US Open 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Tour de France 2019
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Golf British Open 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Biathlon World Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Copa América 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Copa Sudamericana 2018
Fixtures & Results

First stage (1st leg)
Feb 13 • 23:15Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Cuenca2:0
Feb 13 • 23:15Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca - Rampla Juniors2:0
Feb 14 • 01:30Zamora FC - Colón de Santa Fe0:2
Feb 15 • 23:15Club Nacional Asunción - Mineros de Guayana0:0
Feb 16 • 01:30Unión Española - Sport Huancayo0:0
Feb 16 • 01:30Defensa y Justicia - América de Cali0:1
Feb 20 • 23:15Sport Rosario - CA Cerro0:0
Feb 21 • 01:30Barcelona SC - Club General Díaz0:0
Feb 21 • 23:15CA Lanús - Sporting Cristal4:2
Feb 22 • 23:15El Nacional - Club San José3:2
Feb 23 • 01:30CD Everton de Viña del Mar - Caracas FC1:2
Apr 11 • 00:15Jaguares de Córdoba - Boston River2:1
Apr 11 • 00:15LDU Quito - Club Guabirá2:1
Apr 11 • 02:30Deportivo Cali - Danubio FC3:0
Apr 12 • 00:15San Lorenzo - Atlético Mineiro1:0
Apr 12 • 02:45Fluminense FC - Nacional Potosí3:0
Apr 12 • 02:45Club Blooming - EC Bahia1:0
Apr 13 • 00:15Audax Italiano - Botafogo1:2
Apr 13 • 00:15Atlético Paranaense - Newell's Old Boys3:0
Apr 13 • 02:30Sol de América - Independiente Medellín2:0
Apr 13 • 02:30Rosario Central - São Paulo FC0:0
Apr 19 • 00:15Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportes Temuco1:1
First stage (2nd leg)
Mar 06 • 23:15Club San José - El Nacional1:1
Mar 07 • 01:30Colón de Santa Fe - Zamora FC1:0
Mar 07 • 01:30Caracas FC - CD Everton de Viña del Mar0:1
Mar 07 • 23:15Club General Díaz - Barcelona SC2:1
Mar 07 • 23:15CA Cerro - Sport Rosario2:0
Mar 08 • 01:45Deportivo Cuenca - Sportivo Luqueño2:0
Mar 08 • 01:45Sporting Cristal - CA Lanús2:1
Mar 08 • 23:15Mineros de Guayana - Club Nacional Asunción0:0
Mar 08 • 23:15Rampla Juniors - Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca4:0
Mar 09 • 01:45América de Cali - Defensa y Justicia0:3
Mar 09 • 01:45Sport Huancayo - Unión Española3:0
May 09 • 00:15Club Guabirá - LDU Quito3:2
May 09 • 02:45Atlético Mineiro - San Lorenzo0:0
May 09 • 02:45Danubio FC - Deportivo Cali3:2
May 10 • 00:15Deportes Temuco - Estudiantes de Mérida2:0
May 10 • 02:45São Paulo FC - Rosario Central1:0
May 10 • 02:45Botafogo - Audax Italiano1:1
May 11 • 00:15Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Paranaense2:1
May 11 • 00:15Boston River - Jaguares de Córdoba3:0
May 11 • 02:45Independiente Medellín - Sol de América3:1
May 11 • 02:45Nacional Potosí - Fluminense FC2:0
May 24 • 02:45EC Bahia - Club Blooming4:0
Second stage (1st leg)
Jul 18 • 00:30Caracas FC - Sport Huancayo2:0
Jul 18 • 02:45CA Lanús - Atlético Junior1:0
Jul 19 • 00:30Defensa y Justicia - El Nacional2:0
Jul 19 • 02:45Sol de América - Club Nacional Montevideo0:0
Jul 19 • 02:45Deportivo Cali - Club Bolívar4:0
Jul 20 • 00:30Deportivo Cuenca - Club Jorge Wilstermann2:2
Jul 20 • 02:45Rampla Juniors - Independiente Santa Fe0:0
Jul 26 • 00:30LDU Quito - CR Vasco da Gama3:1
Jul 26 • 02:45Boston River - CA Banfield1:0
Jul 26 • 02:45EC Bahia - CA Cerro2:0
Jul 27 • 00:30Atlético Paranaense - CA Peñarol2:0
Jul 27 • 02:45San Lorenzo - Deportes Temuco1:2
Jul 27 • 02:45Club General Díaz - Los Millonarios1:1
Aug 02 • 00:30Club Nacional Asunción - Botafogo2:1
Aug 03 • 00:30São Paulo FC - Colón de Santa Fe0:1
Aug 03 • 02:45Fluminense FC - Defensor Sporting2:0
Second stage (2nd leg)
Jul 25 • 00:30Sport Huancayo - Caracas FC3:4
Jul 25 • 02:45Atlético Junior - CA Lanús1:0
Aug 01 • 00:30Club Jorge Wilstermann - Deportivo Cuenca2:2
Aug 01 • 00:30El Nacional - Defensa y Justicia1:0
Aug 01 • 02:45Independiente Santa Fe - Rampla Juniors2:0
Aug 02 • 02:45CA Banfield - Boston River2:0
Aug 03 • 02:45Club Bolívar - Deportivo Cali1:2
Aug 08 • 00:30CA Peñarol - Atlético Paranaense1:4
Aug 09 • 02:45CA Cerro - EC Bahia1:1
Aug 10 • 00:30CR Vasco da Gama - LDU Quito1:0
Aug 15 • 02:45Club Nacional Montevideo - Sol de América1:0
Aug 16 • 00:30Deportes Temuco - San Lorenzo1:0
Aug 16 • 02:45Los Millonarios - Club General Díaz4:0
Aug 17 • 00:30Botafogo - Club Nacional Asunción2:0
Aug 17 • 02:45Defensor Sporting - Fluminense FC0:1
Aug 17 • 02:45Colón de Santa Fe - São Paulo FC0:1
Round of 16 (1st leg)
Aug 22 • 00:30Defensa y Justicia - CA Banfield
Aug 23 • 00:30San Lorenzo - Club Nacional Montevideo
Aug 23 • 02:45LDU Quito - Deportivo Cali
Sep 19 • 21:00EC Bahia - Botafogo
Sep 19 • 21:00Independiente Santa Fe - Los Millonarios
Sep 19 • 21:00Deportivo Cuenca - Fluminense FC
Sep 19 • 21:00Caracas FC - Atlético Paranaense
Sep 26 • 21:00Atlético Junior - Colón de Santa Fe
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
Sep 19 • 21:00Deportivo Cali - LDU Quito
Sep 26 • 21:00CA Banfield - Defensa y Justicia
Sep 26 • 21:00Club Nacional Montevideo - San Lorenzo
Oct 03 • 21:00Colón de Santa Fe - Atlético Junior
Oct 03 • 21:00Botafogo - EC Bahia
Oct 03 • 21:00Fluminense FC - Deportivo Cuenca
Oct 03 • 21:00Atlético Paranaense - Caracas FC
Oct 03 • 21:00Los Millonarios - Independiente Santa Fe
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Oct 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Oct 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (1st leg)
Nov 06 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Nov 06 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (2nd leg)
Nov 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Nov 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
Dec 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Dec 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
First stage (1st leg)
February 13 - April 19
First stage (2nd leg)
March 06 - May 24
Second stage (1st leg)
July 18 - August 03
Second stage (2nd leg)
July 25 - August 17
Round of 16 (1st leg)
August 22 - September 26
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
September 19 - October 03
Quarter finals (1st leg)
October 23
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
October 30
Semi finals (1st leg)
November 06
Semi finals (2nd leg)
November 27
Final
December 05 - December 12
Enter newsflash entry