Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
World Cup 2018
Premier League 2017/18
Champions League 2017/18
1.Bundesliga 2017/18
Europa League 2017/18
Primera División 2017/18
Serie A 2017/18
Ekstraklasa 2017/18
Copa Libertadores 2018
Austrian Bundesliga 2017/18
Danish Superliga 2017/18
Best of the Rest 2017/18
Formula 1 2018
NBA 2017/18
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2018
MLS 2018
NHL 2017/18
Aviva Premiership Rugby 2017/18
Copa Sudamericana 2018
French Open / Men's singles 2018
Super Rugby 2018
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Super League 2018
French Open / Women's sin. 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Liga MX 2017/18
Indian Premier League 2018
CAF Champions League 2018
Top 14 2017/18
Handball Champions League 2017/18
J-League 2018
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
Giro d'Italia 2018
ECB One-Day Tournament 2018
Pro14 2017/18
NRL 2018
ConIFA World Football Cup 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Major League Baseball 2018
AFL 2018
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2018
Queen's Club Championships 2018
British Horse Races 2018
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2018
LEN Champions League 2017/18
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2018
Danish Darts Open 2018
European Darts Matchplay 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
Men's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Golf US Open 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
Tour de France 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018

Upcoming prediction games (154)
Snooker World Open 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
Golf British Open 2018
Liga MX 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
German Open 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
European Swimming Champ. 2018
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
EFL League One 2018/19
Canada Masters 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
Caribbean Premier League 2018
PGA Championship 2018
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Premier League 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
Cincinnati Masters 2018
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
US College Football 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
KHL 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
A-League 2018/19
NFL 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
International Darts Open 2018
Ryder Cup 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
Tennis China Open 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
NHL 2018/19
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
Swiss Indoors 2018
Paris Masters 2018
FA Cup 2018/19
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Copa América 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

ECB T20 Cup 2018
Fixtures & Results

Gameweek 1
North Division Jul 04 • 19:30Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Warwickshire Bears
Jul 04 • 19:30Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Leicestershire Foxes
Jul 05 • 19:30Yorkshire Vikings - Durham Jets
Jul 05 • 19:30Lancashire Lightning - Worcestershire Rapids
Jul 06 • 18:30Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
Jul 06 • 19:30Derbyshire Falcons - Lancashire Lightning
Jul 06 • 20:00Worcestershire Rapids - Warwickshire Bears
Jul 06 • 20:00Leicestershire Foxes - Durham Jets
South Division Jul 04 • 19:30Essex Eagles - Sussex Sharks
Jul 05 • 19:15Middlesex Panthers - Surrey Lions
Jul 06 • 18:30Hampshire Royals - Glamorgan
Jul 06 • 19:30Surrey Lions - Kent Spitfires
Jul 06 • 19:30Essex Eagles - Middlesex Panthers
Jul 06 • 20:00Somerset - Gloucestershire Gladiators
Gameweek 2
North Division Jul 08 • 15:30Leicestershire Foxes - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
Jul 08 • 15:30Derbyshire Falcons - Worcestershire Rapids
Jul 08 • 15:30Lancashire Lightning - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
Jul 08 • 15:30Warwickshire Bears - Yorkshire Vikings
South Division Jul 08 • 15:30Somerset - Kent Spitfires
Jul 08 • 15:30Middlesex Panthers - Gloucestershire Gladiators
Jul 08 • 15:30Glamorgan - Sussex Sharks
Gameweek 3
North Division Jul 11 • 19:30Yorkshire Vikings - Derbyshire Falcons
Jul 13 • 18:30Worcestershire Rapids - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
Jul 13 • 20:00Warwickshire Bears - Leicestershire Foxes
Jul 13 • 20:00Derbyshire Falcons - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
Jul 13 • 20:00Durham Jets - Yorkshire Vikings
South Division Jul 11 • 19:30Gloucestershire Gladiators - Kent Spitfires
Jul 12 • 19:30Hampshire Royals - Sussex Sharks
Jul 12 • 20:00Surrey Lions - Essex Eagles
Jul 13 • 18:30Kent Spitfires - Hampshire Royals
Jul 13 • 19:30Essex Eagles - Glamorgan
Jul 13 • 19:30Sussex Sharks - Surrey Lions
Jul 13 • 20:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Somerset
Gameweek 4
North Division Jul 14 • 15:30Lancashire Lightning - Derbyshire Falcons
Jul 15 • 14:00Warwickshire Bears - Durham Jets
Jul 15 • 15:30Worcestershire Rapids - Yorkshire Vikings
Jul 17 • 19:30Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Durham Jets
Jul 18 • 19:30Leicestershire Foxes - Lancashire Lightning
Jul 19 • 19:15Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Derbyshire Falcons
South Division Jul 19 • 19:30Middlesex Panthers - Somerset
Gameweek 5
North Division Jul 20 • 18:30Lancashire Lightning - Yorkshire Vikings
Jul 20 • 19:30Durham Jets - Worcestershire Rapids
Jul 20 • 20:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Leicestershire Foxes
Jul 20 • 20:00Warwickshire Bears - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
South Division Jul 20 • 19:30Hampshire Royals - Middlesex Panthers
Jul 20 • 19:30Kent Spitfires - Surrey Lions
Jul 20 • 19:30Gloucestershire Gladiators - Essex Eagles
Jul 20 • 20:00Glamorgan - Somerset
Jul 21 • 18:00Essex Eagles - Hampshire Royals
Gameweek 6
North Division Jul 27 • 15:30Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Worcestershire Rapids
Jul 27 • 19:30Yorkshire Vikings - Warwickshire Bears
Jul 27 • 19:30Leicestershire Foxes - Derbyshire Falcons
Jul 27 • 20:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Lancashire Lightning
Jul 28 • 15:30Durham Jets - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
Jul 28 • 15:30Derbyshire Falcons - Yorkshire Vikings
South Division Jul 26 • 19:15Middlesex Panthers - Hampshire Royals
Jul 27 • 19:30Surrey Lions - Somerset
Jul 27 • 19:30Gloucestershire Gladiators - Glamorgan
Jul 27 • 19:30Kent Spitfires - Sussex Sharks
Gameweek 7
North Division Jul 29 • 15:30Worcestershire Rapids - Lancashire Lightning
Jul 31 • 19:30Yorkshire Vikings - Leicestershire Foxes
South Division Jul 29 • 15:30Sussex Sharks - Hampshire Royals
Jul 29 • 15:30Glamorgan - Kent Spitfires
Jul 29 • 15:30Somerset - Middlesex Panthers
Jul 31 • 19:30Surrey Lions - Glamorgan
Aug 01 • 17:30Sussex Sharks - Gloucestershire Gladiators
Aug 01 • 20:00Somerset - Hampshire Royals
Gameweek 8
North Division Aug 02 • 00:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Derbyshire Falcons
Aug 02 • 00:00Leicestershire Foxes - Warwickshire Bears
Aug 02 • 00:00Durham Jets - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
Aug 03 • 00:00Worcestershire Rapids - Durham Jets
Aug 03 • 00:00Derbyshire Falcons - Warwickshire Bears
Aug 03 • 00:00Lancashire Lightning - Leicestershire Foxes
Aug 03 • 00:00Yorkshire Vikings - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
South Division Aug 02 • 00:00Middlesex Panthers - Sussex Sharks
Aug 02 • 00:00Kent Spitfires - Essex Eagles
Aug 03 • 00:00Glamorgan - Gloucestershire Gladiators
Aug 03 • 00:00Somerset - Essex Eagles
Aug 03 • 00:00Surrey Lions - Middlesex Panthers
Aug 03 • 00:00Hampshire Royals - Kent Spitfires
Gameweek 9
North Division Aug 04 • 00:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Worcestershire Rapids
Aug 05 • 00:00Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Warwickshire Bears
Aug 07 • 00:00Lancashire Lightning - Durham Jets
Aug 08 • 00:00Derbyshire Falcons - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
Aug 08 • 00:00Durham Jets - Leicestershire Foxes
South Division Aug 05 • 00:00Sussex Sharks - Somerset
Aug 05 • 00:00Middlesex Panthers - Glamorgan
Aug 05 • 00:00Kent Spitfires - Gloucestershire Gladiators
Aug 05 • 00:00Essex Eagles - Surrey Lions
Aug 07 • 00:00Glamorgan - Essex Eagles
Aug 08 • 00:00Hampshire Royals - Somerset
Gameweek 10
North Division Aug 08 • 00:00Yorkshire Vikings - Lancashire Lightning
Aug 08 • 00:00Warwickshire Bears - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
Aug 09 • 00:00Worcestershire Rapids - Derbyshire Falcons
Aug 10 • 00:00Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Durham Jets
Aug 10 • 00:00Leicestershire Foxes - Worcestershire Rapids
Aug 10 • 00:00Lancashire Lightning - Warwickshire Bears
Aug 10 • 00:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Yorkshire Vikings
South Division Aug 08 • 00:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Middlesex Panthers
Aug 08 • 00:00Surrey Lions - Sussex Sharks
Aug 10 • 00:00Essex Eagles - Gloucestershire Gladiators
Aug 10 • 00:00Sussex Sharks - Kent Spitfires
Aug 10 • 00:00Glamorgan - Hampshire Royals
Aug 10 • 00:00Somerset - Surrey Lions
Gameweek 11
North Division Aug 11 • 00:00Derbyshire Falcons - Leicestershire Foxes
Aug 12 • 00:00Durham Jets - Lancashire Lightning
Aug 12 • 00:00Worcestershire Rapids - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
Aug 15 • 00:00Warwickshire Bears - Lancashire Lightning
South Division Aug 12 • 00:00Hampshire Royals - Essex Eagles
Aug 12 • 00:00Kent Spitfires - Middlesex Panthers
Aug 12 • 00:00Somerset - Glamorgan
Aug 12 • 00:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Surrey Lions
Aug 14 • 00:00Sussex Sharks - Glamorgan
Aug 15 • 00:00Surrey Lions - Hampshire Royals
Gameweek 12
North Division Aug 16 • 00:00Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Yorkshire Vikings
Aug 17 • 00:00Yorkshire Vikings - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
Aug 17 • 00:00Leicestershire Foxes - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
Aug 17 • 00:00Warwickshire Bears - Worcestershire Rapids
Aug 17 • 00:00Durham Jets - Derbyshire Falcons
South Division Aug 16 • 00:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Sussex Sharks
Aug 16 • 00:00Middlesex Panthers - Essex Eagles
Aug 16 • 00:00Kent Spitfires - Somerset
Aug 17 • 00:00Sussex Sharks - Middlesex Panthers
Aug 17 • 00:00Essex Eagles - Kent Spitfires
Aug 17 • 00:00Glamorgan - Surrey Lions
Aug 17 • 00:00Hampshire Royals - Gloucestershire Gladiators
Quarter finals
Aug 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals
Sep 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
Sep 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Gameweek 1
July 04 - July 06
Gameweek 2
July 08
Gameweek 3
July 11 - July 13
Gameweek 4
July 14 - July 19
Gameweek 5
July 20 - July 21
Gameweek 6
July 26 - July 28
Gameweek 7
July 29 - August 01
Gameweek 8
August 02 - August 03
Gameweek 9
August 04 - August 08
Gameweek 10
August 08 - August 10
Gameweek 11
August 11 - August 15
Gameweek 12
August 16 - August 17
Quarter finals
August 23
Semi finals
September 15
Final
September 15
Enter newsflash entry