Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
World Cup 2018
Copa Libertadores 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Formula 1 2018
Premier League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
MLS 2018
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2018
Queen's Club Championships 2018
Super Rugby 2018
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Ligue 1 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Super League 2018
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2018
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2018
CAF Champions League 2018
Serie A 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB Pokal 2018/19
J-League 2018
Russian Premier League 2018/19
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
EFL League One 2018/19
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
NRL 2018
Primeira Liga 2018/19
ECB One-Day Tournament 2018
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Major League Baseball 2018
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
World Sport Highlights 2018
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Men's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Danish Darts Open 2018
AFL 2018
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
British Horse Races 2018
Tour de France 2018
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
European Darts Matchplay 2018
German Open 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Canada Masters 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Snooker World Open 2018
Golf British Open 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
Caribbean Premier League 2018
European Swimming Champ. 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
PGA Championship 2018

Upcoming prediction games (124)
Snooker Indian Open 2018
China Championship 2018
Top 14 2018/19
US College Football 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
German Darts Championship 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
A-League 2018/19
KHL 2018/19
Pro14 2018/19
NFL 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
Handball Champions League 2018/19
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
Ryder Cup 2018
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
Tennis China Open 2018
NHL 2018/19
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
Swiss Indoors 2018
Paris Masters 2018
FA Cup 2018/19
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

OFC Champions League 2018
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Group
A
Feb 10 • 04:00Tupapa Maraerenga - Toti City2:7
Feb 10 • 07:00Nalkutan FC - Ba FC1:0
Group
B
Feb 12 • 02:00Erakor Golden Star FC - Solomon Warriors2:0
Feb 12 • 05:00AS Dragon - AS Lössi4:0
Round 2
Group
A
Feb 13 • 04:00Toti City - Ba FC1:0
Feb 13 • 07:00Tupapa Maraerenga - Nalkutan FC0:4
Group
B
Feb 14 • 05:00Solomon Warriors - AS Lössi6:1
Feb 14 • 08:00Erakor Golden Star FC - AS Dragon3:4
Round 3
Group
A
Feb 16 • 04:00Ba FC - Tupapa Maraerenga4:1
Feb 16 • 07:00Toti City - Nalkutan FC1:4
Group
B
Feb 18 • 02:00AS Lössi - Erakor Golden Star FC2:2
Feb 18 • 05:00Solomon Warriors - AS Dragon2:1
Round 4
Group
C
Feb 25 • 01:00Lautoka FC - Madang FC3:1
Feb 25 • 04:00AS Vénus - Auckland City FC0:7
Group
D
Feb 24 • 03:00AS Magenta - Lupe o le Soaga2:0
Feb 24 • 06:00Marist FC - Team Wellington1:1
Round 5
Group
C
Feb 28 • 01:00AS Vénus - Lautoka FC1:2
Feb 28 • 04:00Auckland City FC - Madang FC5:0
Group
D
Feb 27 • 03:00Team Wellington - Lupe o le Soaga7:1
Feb 27 • 06:00Marist FC - AS Magenta1:1
Round 6
Group
C
Mar 03 • 01:00Madang FC - AS Vénus1:2
Mar 03 • 04:00Auckland City FC - Lautoka FC1:0
Group
D
Mar 02 • 03:00Team Wellington - AS Magenta5:1
Mar 02 • 06:00Lupe o le Soaga - Marist FC1:3
Quarter finals
Apr 07 • 04:00Team Wellington - Toti City11:0
Apr 07 • 07:00Nalkutan FC - Marist FC1:2
Apr 08 • 04:00Auckland City FC - Solomon Warriors2:0
Apr 08 • 07:00AS Dragon - Lautoka FC1:2
Semi finals (1st leg)
Apr 22 • 03:00Team Wellington - Auckland City FC0:0
Apr 22 • 05:00Lautoka FC - Marist FC1:1
Semi finals (2nd leg)
Apr 29 • 02:30Auckland City FC - Team Wellington2:2
Apr 29 • 05:30Marist FC - Lautoka FC0:1
Final
May 13 • 04:00Team Wellington - Lautoka FC6:0
May 20 • 04:00Lautoka FC - Team Wellington3:4
Round 1
February 10 - February 12
Round 2
February 13 - February 14
Round 3
February 16 - February 18
Round 4
February 24 - February 25
Round 5
February 27 - February 28
Round 6
March 02 - March 03
Quarter finals
April 07 - April 08
Semi finals (1st leg)
April 22
Semi finals (2nd leg)
April 29
Final
May 13 - May 20
Enter newsflash entry