Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

NBA
NBA 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

Czech First League
Czech First League 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

NHL
NHL 2019/20

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Rotterdam Open
Rotterdam Open 2020

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2020

Super League
Super League 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Rio Open
Rio Open 2020

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2020

MLS
MLS 2020

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

KHL
KHL 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2020

Snooker Players Cham
Snooker Players Champ. 2020

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Belgian Darts Champi
Belgian Darts Championship 2020

Miami Open
Miami Open 2020

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2020

Paris - Nice
Paris - Nice 2020

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2019/20

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2020

NRL
NRL 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2020

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

AFL
AFL 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

Upcoming prediction games (152)

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2020

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2020

US Masters
US Masters 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2020

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2020

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2020

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2020

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2020

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2020

International Darts
International Darts Open 2020

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2020

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2020

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2020

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2020

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2020/21

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2020/21

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2020

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

Primera División
Primera División 2020/21

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2020

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2020/21

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2020

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2020

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2020

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2020

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2020

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

AFC Champions League 2019
Fixtures & Results

Play-off Round
Feb 19 • 08:30Shandong Luneng Taishan - Hà Nội T&T4:1
Feb 19 • 11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United0:0
Feb 19 • 11:00Kashima Antlers - Newcastle United Jets4:1
Feb 19 • 11:30Ulsan Hyundai FC - Perak FA5:1
Feb 19 • 16:00Al-Nasr - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent1:2
Feb 19 • 16:00Al-Nassr FC - FC AGMK4:0
Feb 19 • 16:00Al-Rayyan SC - Saipa FC3:1
Feb 19 • 16:00Al-Gharafa - Zob Ahan SC2:3
Round #1
Group
A
Mar 04 • 16:20Al-Wasl - Al-Nassr FC1:0
Mar 04 • 16:30Zob Ahan SC - Al-Zawra'a SC0:0
Group
B
Mar 04 • 12:00Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al-Wahda2:0
Mar 04 • 18:35Al-Ittihad Jeddah - Al-Rayyan SC5:1
Group
C
Mar 05 • 16:15Al-Duhail SC - Esteghlal FC3:0
Mar 05 • 16:20Al-Ain Club - Al-Hilal0:1
Group
D
Mar 05 • 16:00Persepolis FC - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent1:1
Mar 05 • 18:15Al-Ahli Jeddah - Al-Sadd2:0
Group
E
Mar 05 • 11:00Kashima Antlers - Johor Darul Ta'zim FC2:1
Mar 05 • 11:30Gyeongnam FC - Shandong Luneng Taishan2:2
Group
F
Mar 05 • 09:30Melbourne Victory - Daegu FC1:3
Mar 05 • 13:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Sanfrecce Hiroshima2:0
Group
G
Mar 06 • 11:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Beijing Guoan3:1
Mar 06 • 11:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Buriram United3:0
Group
H
Mar 06 • 10:00Sydney FC - Ulsan Hyundai FC0:0
Mar 06 • 12:30Shanghai SIPG - Kawasaki Frontale1:0
Round #2
Group
A
Mar 11 • 15:00Al-Zawra'a SC - Al-Wasl5:0
Mar 11 • 16:45Al-Nassr FC - Zob Ahan SC2:3
Group
B
Mar 11 • 16:00Al-Wahda - Al-Ittihad Jeddah4:1
Mar 11 • 16:35Al-Rayyan SC - Lokomotiv Tashkent2:1
Group
C
Mar 12 • 16:30Esteghlal FC - Al-Ain Club1:1
Mar 12 • 16:45Al-Hilal - Al-Duhail SC3:1
Group
D
Mar 12 • 14:00FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Al-Ahli Jeddah1:0
Mar 12 • 16:45Al-Sadd - Persepolis FC1:0
Group
E
Mar 12 • 08:30Shandong Luneng Taishan - Kashima Antlers2:2
Mar 12 • 13:45Johor Darul Ta'zim FC - Gyeongnam FC1:1
Group
F
Mar 12 • 11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Melbourne Victory2:1
Mar 12 • 11:30Daegu FC - Guangzhou Evergrande3:1
Group
G
Mar 13 • 12:00Buriram United - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors1:0
Mar 13 • 13:00Beijing Guoan - Urawa Red Diamonds0:0
Group
H
Mar 13 • 11:00Ulsan Hyundai FC - Shanghai SIPG1:0
Mar 13 • 11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sydney FC1:0
Round #3
Group
A
Apr 08 • 17:40Al-Wasl - Zob Ahan SC1:3
Apr 08 • 19:15Al-Nassr FC - Al-Zawra'a SC4:1
Group
B
Apr 09 • 17:45Al-Rayyan SC - Al-Wahda1:2
Apr 09 • 19:45Al-Ittihad Jeddah - Lokomotiv Tashkent3:2
Group
C
Apr 08 • 17:30Al-Duhail SC - Al-Ain Club2:2
Apr 08 • 19:00Esteghlal FC - Al-Hilal2:1
Group
D
Apr 09 • 16:00FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Al-Sadd2:2
Apr 09 • 17:30Persepolis FC - Al-Ahli Jeddah2:0
Group
E
Apr 09 • 11:30Gyeongnam FC - Kashima Antlers2:3
Apr 09 • 13:30Shandong Luneng Taishan - Johor Darul Ta'zim FC2:1
Group
F
Apr 10 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Daegu FC2:0
Apr 10 • 14:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Melbourne Victory4:0
Group
G
Apr 09 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors0:1
Apr 09 • 13:00Buriram United - Beijing Guoan1:3
Group
H
Apr 10 • 11:30Sydney FC - Shanghai SIPG3:3
Apr 10 • 13:00Ulsan Hyundai FC - Kawasaki Frontale1:0
Round #4
Group
A
Apr 23 • 17:00Al-Zawra'a SC - Al-Nassr FC1:2
Apr 23 • 17:30Zob Ahan SC - Al-Wasl2:0
Group
B
Apr 22 • 15:00Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al-Ittihad Jeddah1:1
Apr 22 • 17:20Al-Wahda - Al-Rayyan SC4:3
Group
C
Apr 23 • 17:00Al-Hilal - Esteghlal FC1:0
Apr 23 • 18:00Al-Ain Club - Al-Duhail SC0:2
Group
D
Apr 22 • 17:30Al-Ahli Jeddah - Persepolis FC2:1
Apr 22 • 18:00Al-Sadd - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent2:1
Group
E
Apr 24 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Gyeongnam FC0:1
Apr 24 • 14:45Johor Darul Ta'zim FC - Shandong Luneng Taishan0:1
Group
F
Apr 23 • 11:30Melbourne Victory - Guangzhou Evergrande1:1
Apr 23 • 13:00Daegu FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:1
Group
G
Apr 24 • 12:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Urawa Red Diamonds2:1
Apr 24 • 14:00Beijing Guoan - Buriram United2:0
Group
H
Apr 23 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Ulsan Hyundai FC2:2
Apr 23 • 13:30Shanghai SIPG - Sydney FC2:2
Round #5
Group
A
May 07 • 20:30Al-Zawra'a SC - Zob Ahan SC2:2
May 07 • 21:00Al-Nassr FC - Al-Wasl3:1
Group
B
May 07 • 20:00Al-Wahda - Lokomotiv Tashkent3:1
May 07 • 20:30Al-Rayyan SC - Al-Ittihad Jeddah0:2
Group
C
May 06 • 18:00Esteghlal FC - Al-Duhail SC1:1
May 06 • 21:00Al-Hilal - Al-Ain Club2:0
Group
D
May 06 • 15:00FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Persepolis FC1:0
May 06 • 20:45Al-Sadd - Al-Ahli Jeddah2:1
Group
E
May 08 • 13:30Shandong Luneng Taishan - Gyeongnam FC2:1
May 08 • 14:45Johor Darul Ta'zim FC - Kashima Antlers1:0
Group
F
May 08 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Guangzhou Evergrande1:0
May 08 • 12:00Daegu FC - Melbourne Victory4:0
Group
G
May 07 • 13:00Buriram United - Urawa Red Diamonds1:2
May 07 • 14:00Beijing Guoan - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors0:1
Group
H
May 07 • 12:00Ulsan Hyundai FC - Sydney FC1:0
May 07 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shanghai SIPG2:2
Round #6
Group
A
May 21 • 20:00Al-Wasl - Al-Zawra'a SC1:5
May 29 • 20:30Zob Ahan SC - Al-Nassr FC0:0
Group
B
May 21 • 16:00Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al-Rayyan SC3:2
May 21 • 21:00Al-Ittihad Jeddah - Al-Wahda1:1
Group
C
May 20 • 20:00Al-Duhail SC - Al-Hilal2:2
May 20 • 20:00Al-Ain Club - Esteghlal FC1:2
Group
D
May 20 • 18:30Persepolis FC - Al-Sadd2:0
May 20 • 21:00Al-Ahli Jeddah - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent2:1
Group
E
May 22 • 12:00Gyeongnam FC - Johor Darul Ta'zim FC2:0
May 22 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Shandong Luneng Taishan2:1
Group
F
May 22 • 12:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Daegu FC1:0
May 22 • 12:00Melbourne Victory - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:3
Group
G
May 21 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Beijing Guoan3:0
May 21 • 12:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Buriram United0:0
Group
H
May 21 • 12:00Sydney FC - Kawasaki Frontale0:4
May 21 • 12:00Shanghai SIPG - Ulsan Hyundai FC5:0
Round of 16 (1st leg)
Jun 18 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:0
Jun 18 • 14:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng Taishan2:1
Jun 19 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Ulsan Hyundai FC1:2
Jun 19 • 14:00Shanghai SIPG - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors1:1
Aug 05 • 18:00Al-Ittihad Jeddah - Zob Ahan SC2:1
Aug 05 • 20:00Al-Nassr FC - Al-Wahda1:1
Aug 06 • 18:00Al-Duhail SC - Al-Sadd1:1
Aug 06 • 18:40Al-Ahli Jeddah - Al-Hilal2:4
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
Jun 25 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers3:2
Jun 25 • 13:30Shandong Luneng Taishan - Guangzhou Evergrande3:2
Jun 26 • 12:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Shanghai SIPG1:1
Jun 26 • 13:00Ulsan Hyundai FC - Urawa Red Diamonds0:3
Aug 12 • 17:40Al-Wahda - Al-Nassr FC2:3
Aug 12 • 21:00Zob Ahan SC - Al-Ittihad Jeddah3:4
Aug 13 • 18:15Al-Sadd - Al-Duhail SC3:1
Aug 13 • 19:30Al-Hilal - Al-Ahli Jeddah0:1
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Aug 26 • 19:45Al-Nassr FC - Al-Sadd2:1
Aug 27 • 13:30Shanghai SIPG - Urawa Red Diamonds2:2
Aug 27 • 19:45Al-Ittihad Jeddah - Al-Hilal0:0
Aug 28 • 14:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Kashima Antlers0:0
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Sep 16 • 17:45Al-Sadd - Al-Nassr FC3:1
Sep 17 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Shanghai SIPG1:1
Sep 17 • 19:00Al-Hilal - Al-Ittihad Jeddah3:1
Sep 18 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Guangzhou Evergrande1:1
Semi finals (1st leg)
Oct 01 • 17:30Al-Sadd - Al-Hilal1:4
Oct 02 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Guangzhou Evergrande2:0
Semi finals (2nd leg)
Oct 22 • 18:15Al-Hilal - Al-Sadd2:4
Oct 23 • 14:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Urawa Red Diamonds0:1
Final
Nov 09 • 17:30Al-Hilal - Urawa Red Diamonds1:0
Nov 24 • 11:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Al-Hilal0:2
Season:
Play-off Round
February 19
Round #1
March 04 - March 06
Round #2
March 11 - March 13
Round #3
April 08 - April 10
Round #4
April 22 - April 24
Round #5
May 06 - May 08
Round #6
May 20 - May 29
Round of 16 (1st leg)
June 18 - August 06
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
June 25 - August 13
Quarter finals (1st leg)
August 26 - August 28
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
September 16 - September 18
Semi finals (1st leg)
October 01 - October 02
Semi finals (2nd leg)
October 22 - October 23
Final
November 09 - November 24