Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2018/19

Champions League
Champions League 2018/19

Europa League
Europa League 2018/19

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2018/19

Primera División
Primera División 2018/19

Serie A
Serie A 2018/19

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2018/19

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2018/19

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2018/19

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2018/19

FA Cup
FA Cup 2018/19

EFL League One
EFL League One 2018/19

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2018/19

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2018/19

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2018/19

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2018/19

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2018/19

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2018/19

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2018/19

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2018/19

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2018/19

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2018/19

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2018/19

A-League
A-League 2018/19

MLS
MLS 2019

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2019

NBA
NBA 2018/19

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2018/19

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2019

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2019

Super League
Super League 2019

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2019

NHL
NHL 2018/19

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2018/19

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2018/19

Liga MX
Liga MX 2018/19

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2019

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2018/19

KHL
KHL 2018/19

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2018/19

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2019

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2019

J-League
J-League 2019

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2019

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19

Barcelona Open
Barcelona Open 2019

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2019

Stuttgart Open / Wom
Stuttgart Open / Women's Singles 2019

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2019

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2019

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2019

NRL
NRL 2019

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2019

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2019

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2019

Madrid Open / Women'
Madrid Open / Women's Singles 2019

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

Dutch Darts Masters
Dutch Darts Masters 2019

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2018/19

CSA T20 Challenge
CSA T20 Challenge 2019

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2018/19

Copa América
Copa América 2019

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2019

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2019

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2019

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019

Tour de Romandie
Tour de Romandie 2019

Tour de Suisse
Tour de Suisse 2019

Tour of California
Tour of California 2019

Upcoming prediction games (171)

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2019

Danish Darts Open
Danish Darts Open 2019

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2019

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2019

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2019

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019

Tour de France
Tour de France 2019

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

German Open
German Open 2019

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2019

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2019

Washington Open
Washington Open 2019

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2019/20

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2019

Canada Masters
Canada Masters 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2019

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2019

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2019

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2019

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019

Austrian Darts Champ
Austrian Darts Championship 2019

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019

NFL
NFL 2019/20

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

International Darts
International Darts Open 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Confederations Cup
Confederations Cup 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Jul 27 • 20:30Standard Liège - KAA Gent3:2
Jul 28 • 18:00KV Kortrijk - RSC Anderlecht1:4
Jul 28 • 20:00SV Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren2:2
Jul 28 • 20:00Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge0:0
Jul 28 • 20:30KV Oostende - RE Mouscron2:1
Jul 29 • 14:30Club Brugge - KAS Eupen5:2
Jul 29 • 18:00Charleroi SC - Royal Antwerp0:1
Jul 29 • 20:00KSC Lokeren - KRC Genk0:4
Round 2
Aug 03 • 20:30Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liège0:0
Aug 04 • 18:00KAS Eupen - Charleroi SC1:4
Aug 04 • 20:00Cercle Brugge - KSC Lokeren3:2
Aug 04 • 20:00Royal Antwerp - KV Kortrijk0:0
Aug 04 • 20:30KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem1:1
Aug 05 • 14:30RSC Anderlecht - KV Oostende5:2
Aug 05 • 18:00KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV1:1
Aug 05 • 20:00RE Mouscron - Club Brugge0:1
Round 3
Aug 10 • 20:30Club Brugge - KV Kortrijk3:0
Aug 11 • 18:00Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge0:0
Aug 11 • 20:00SV Zulte Waregem - KAS Eupen4:0
Aug 11 • 20:00Sint-Truidense VV - KSC Lokeren1:1
Aug 11 • 20:30RE Mouscron - Royal Antwerp0:1
Aug 12 • 14:30KV Oostende - KRC Genk0:2
Aug 12 • 18:00Charleroi SC - RSC Anderlecht1:2
Aug 12 • 20:00KAA Gent - Waasland-Beveren4:1
Round 4
Aug 17 • 20:30RSC Anderlecht - RE Mouscron2:0
Aug 18 • 18:00KSC Lokeren - Standard Liège0:3
Aug 18 • 20:00Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem3:1
Aug 18 • 20:00Waasland-Beveren - Sint-Truidense VV2:2
Aug 18 • 20:30KV Kortrijk - KV Oostende1:2
Aug 19 • 14:30Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge1:1
Aug 19 • 18:00KRC Genk - Charleroi SC3:1
Aug 19 • 20:00KAS Eupen - KAA Gent2:3
Round 5
Aug 24 • 20:30KV Oostende - SV Zulte Waregem3:1
Aug 25 • 18:00Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV3:2
Aug 25 • 20:00RE Mouscron - KAS Eupen0:1
Aug 25 • 20:00Royal Antwerp - Cercle Brugge1:0
Aug 25 • 20:30Charleroi SC - KV Kortrijk0:2
Aug 26 • 14:30Club Brugge - RSC Anderlecht2:1
Aug 26 • 18:00KAA Gent - KSC Lokeren2:1
Aug 26 • 20:00KRC Genk - Waasland-Beveren3:2
Round 6
Aug 31 • 20:30SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge2:5
Sep 01 • 18:00KAS Eupen - Standard Liège2:1
Sep 01 • 20:00KSC Lokeren - Waasland-Beveren1:0
Sep 01 • 20:00Sint-Truidense VV - KV Oostende1:0
Sep 01 • 20:30Charleroi SC - RE Mouscron3:1
Sep 02 • 14:30RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp1:1
Sep 02 • 18:00Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent0:3
Sep 02 • 20:00KV Kortrijk - KRC Genk3:3
Round 7
Sep 14 • 20:30Club Brugge - KSC Lokeren2:1
Sep 15 • 18:00Standard Liège - Charleroi SC0:0
Sep 15 • 20:00KV Oostende - Cercle Brugge1:1
Sep 15 • 20:00Waasland-Beveren - KAS Eupen0:0
Sep 15 • 20:30KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht1:0
Sep 16 • 14:30RE Mouscron - KV Kortrijk1:0
Sep 16 • 18:00Royal Antwerp - SV Zulte Waregem5:1
Sep 16 • 20:00KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV1:2
Round 8
Sep 21 • 20:30SV Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk0:2
Sep 22 • 18:00Waasland-Beveren - Charleroi SC1:1
Sep 22 • 20:00KAS Eupen - KV Oostende1:2
Sep 22 • 20:00KSC Lokeren - RE Mouscron0:0
Sep 22 • 20:30Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Antwerp2:0
Sep 23 • 14:30KAA Gent - Club Brugge0:4
Sep 23 • 18:00RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège2:1
Sep 23 • 20:00Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk2:5
Round 9
Sep 28 • 20:30KV Kortrijk - KAS Eupen1:3
Sep 29 • 18:00KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem4:0
Sep 29 • 20:00RE Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren0:3
Sep 29 • 20:00Charleroi SC - KSC Lokeren2:1
Sep 29 • 20:30Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge4:0
Sep 30 • 14:30RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV0:0
Sep 30 • 18:00KV Oostende - Standard Liège1:3
Sep 30 • 20:00Royal Antwerp - KAA Gent2:2
Round 10
Oct 05 • 20:30Cercle Brugge - Charleroi SC2:1
Oct 06 • 18:00KAS Eupen - Royal Antwerp1:2
Oct 06 • 20:00KSC Lokeren - KV Kortrijk1:3
Oct 06 • 20:00Sint-Truidense VV - RE Mouscron3:1
Oct 06 • 20:30Waasland-Beveren - KV Oostende1:1
Oct 07 • 14:30SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht1:2
Oct 07 • 18:00Standard Liège - Club Brugge3:1
Oct 07 • 20:00KAA Gent - KRC Genk1:5
Round 11
Oct 19 • 20:30Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren1:1
Oct 20 • 18:00RE Mouscron - Standard Liège0:0
Oct 20 • 20:00KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense VV3:1
Oct 20 • 20:00Royal Antwerp - KSC Lokeren2:1
Oct 20 • 20:30KRC Genk - KAS Eupen2:1
Oct 21 • 14:30RSC Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge4:2
Oct 21 • 18:00KV Oostende - KAA Gent0:4
Oct 21 • 20:00Charleroi SC - SV Zulte Waregem3:2
Round 12
Oct 26 • 20:30KAA Gent - Charleroi SC2:1
Oct 27 • 18:00SV Zulte Waregem - RE Mouscron2:2
Oct 27 • 20:00Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk1:1
Oct 27 • 20:00KSC Lokeren - KV Oostende0:0
Oct 27 • 20:30Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge2:2
Oct 28 • 14:30Standard Liège - KRC Genk1:1
Oct 28 • 18:00KAS Eupen - RSC Anderlecht2:1
Oct 28 • 20:00Waasland-Beveren - Royal Antwerp0:1
Round 13
Oct 30 • 20:30Club Brugge - KV Oostende4:0
Oct 30 • 20:30RE Mouscron - KAA Gent3:1
Oct 30 • 20:30Charleroi SC - Sint-Truidense VV1:0
Oct 31 • 20:30KV Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren2:2
Oct 31 • 20:30KAS Eupen - Cercle Brugge2:0
Oct 31 • 20:30Royal Antwerp - KRC Genk2:4
Nov 01 • 14:30RSC Anderlecht - KSC Lokeren1:1
Nov 01 • 18:00SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège3:1
Round 14
Nov 02 • 20:30KV Oostende - Charleroi SC2:1
Nov 03 • 18:00KRC Genk - Club Brugge1:1
Nov 03 • 20:00Cercle Brugge - RE Mouscron2:1
Nov 03 • 20:30KAA Gent - KV Kortrijk3:1
Nov 04 • 14:30Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp0:2
Nov 04 • 18:00Waasland-Beveren - RSC Anderlecht1:2
Nov 04 • 20:00KSC Lokeren - KAS Eupen2:0
Nov 04 • 20:00Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem2:1
Round 15
Nov 09 • 20:30Royal Antwerp - KV Oostende2:0
Nov 10 • 18:00Charleroi SC - Club Brugge2:1
Nov 10 • 20:00KAS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV1:4
Nov 10 • 20:00SV Zulte Waregem - KSC Lokeren2:0
Nov 10 • 20:30Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren2:0
Nov 11 • 14:30RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent2:0
Nov 11 • 18:00KV Kortrijk - Standard Liège0:2
Nov 11 • 20:00RE Mouscron - KRC Genk0:0
Round 16
Nov 23 • 20:30Club Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem1:3
Nov 24 • 18:00Standard Liège - KAS Eupen3:0
Nov 24 • 20:00KV Oostende - KV Kortrijk1:2
Nov 24 • 20:00Waasland-Beveren - RE Mouscron1:2
Nov 24 • 20:30KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge1:2
Nov 25 • 14:30KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp0:0
Nov 25 • 18:00Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht4:2
Nov 25 • 20:00KSC Lokeren - Charleroi SC2:4
Round 17
Nov 30 • 20:30KSC Lokeren - KAA Gent2:2
Dec 01 • 18:00Charleroi SC - Cercle Brugge3:1
Dec 01 • 20:00KV Kortrijk - RE Mouscron1:0
Dec 01 • 20:00SV Zulte Waregem - KV Oostende1:1
Dec 01 • 20:30Royal Antwerp - Sint-Truidense VV1:3
Dec 02 • 14:30Club Brugge - Standard Liège3:0
Dec 02 • 18:00RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk0:1
Dec 02 • 20:00KAS Eupen - Waasland-Beveren1:0
Round 18
Dec 07 • 20:30Waasland-Beveren - Club Brugge2:1
Dec 08 • 18:00KRC Genk - KV Kortrijk1:1
Dec 08 • 20:00RE Mouscron - SV Zulte Waregem0:0
Dec 08 • 20:00KV Oostende - KSC Lokeren1:0
Dec 08 • 20:30Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège1:1
Dec 09 • 14:30Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp0:3
Dec 09 • 18:00RSC Anderlecht - Charleroi SC1:1
Dec 09 • 20:00KAA Gent - KAS Eupen2:0
Round 19
Dec 14 • 20:30Charleroi SC - KAA Gent2:0
Dec 15 • 18:00KV Kortrijk - Club Brugge0:0
Dec 15 • 20:00KAS Eupen - RE Mouscron1:0
Dec 15 • 20:00KSC Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV2:0
Dec 15 • 20:30Royal Antwerp - Waasland-Beveren0:2
Dec 16 • 14:30Cercle Brugge - RSC Anderlecht2:1
Dec 16 • 18:00KRC Genk - KV Oostende2:0
Dec 16 • 20:00Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem4:1
Round 20
Dec 21 • 20:30KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge4:1
Dec 22 • 18:00RE Mouscron - RSC Anderlecht3:1
Dec 22 • 20:00Waasland-Beveren - KSC Lokeren2:1
Dec 22 • 20:00Sint-Truidense VV - KV Kortrijk0:0
Dec 22 • 20:30Standard Liège - KV Oostende3:1
Dec 23 • 14:30Club Brugge - Royal Antwerp5:1
Dec 23 • 18:00KAS Eupen - KRC Genk0:2
Dec 23 • 20:00SV Zulte Waregem - Charleroi SC3:1
Round 21
Dec 26 • 14:30KV Kortrijk - SV Zulte Waregem4:2
Dec 26 • 14:30KV Oostende - Sint-Truidense VV1:1
Dec 26 • 14:30Cercle Brugge - KAS Eupen0:1
Dec 26 • 14:30Royal Antwerp - RE Mouscron2:1
Dec 26 • 18:00Charleroi SC - Standard Liège0:1
Dec 26 • 20:30KRC Genk - KAA Gent3:1
Dec 27 • 18:00KSC Lokeren - Club Brugge0:1
Dec 27 • 20:30RSC Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren3:0
Round 22
Jan 18 • 20:30Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk2:3
Jan 19 • 18:00Standard Liège - KV Kortrijk2:1
Jan 19 • 20:00KAS Eupen - KSC Lokeren4:1
Jan 19 • 20:00Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge1:1
Jan 19 • 20:30SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp1:2
Jan 20 • 14:30Club Brugge - Charleroi SC0:1
Jan 20 • 18:00KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht1:0
Jan 20 • 20:00RE Mouscron - KV Oostende2:1
Round 23
Jan 25 • 20:30Royal Antwerp - Standard Liège1:1
Jan 26 • 18:00Charleroi SC - Waasland-Beveren2:2
Jan 26 • 20:00Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV1:2
Jan 26 • 20:00KSC Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem0:3
Jan 26 • 20:30KRC Genk - RE Mouscron1:2
Jan 27 • 14:30KV Oostende - Club Brugge1:2
Jan 27 • 18:00RSC Anderlecht - KAS Eupen2:1
Jan 27 • 20:00KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent1:2
Round 24
Feb 01 • 20:30RE Mouscron - Charleroi SC3:0
Feb 02 • 18:00KV Oostende - Royal Antwerp0:2
Feb 02 • 20:00KV Kortrijk - KSC Lokeren2:1
Feb 02 • 20:00SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge3:2
Feb 02 • 20:30Waasland-Beveren - KRC Genk1:2
Feb 03 • 14:30Club Brugge - KAA Gent1:1
Feb 03 • 18:00Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht2:1
Feb 03 • 20:00Sint-Truidense VV - KAS Eupen4:1
Round 25
Feb 08 • 20:30KRC Genk - Standard Liège2:0
Feb 09 • 18:00Charleroi SC - KV Oostende1:1
Feb 09 • 20:00KAS Eupen - KV Kortrijk0:1
Feb 09 • 20:00Sint-Truidense VV - Waasland-Beveren2:1
Feb 09 • 20:30KSC Lokeren - Royal Antwerp2:1
Feb 10 • 14:30Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge2:2
Feb 10 • 18:00RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem0:0
Feb 10 • 20:00KAA Gent - RE Mouscron1:2
Round 26
Feb 15 • 20:30Standard Liège - KSC Lokeren3:1
Feb 16 • 18:00KV Kortrijk - Charleroi SC1:2
Feb 16 • 20:00KV Oostende - KAS Eupen1:1
Feb 16 • 20:00SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV1:1
Feb 16 • 20:30Waasland-Beveren - KAA Gent2:1
Feb 17 • 14:30Club Brugge - KRC Genk3:1
Feb 17 • 18:00Royal Antwerp - RSC Anderlecht0:1
Feb 17 • 20:00RE Mouscron - Cercle Brugge3:0
Round 27
Feb 22 • 20:30KAA Gent - Standard Liège2:1
Feb 23 • 18:00KAS Eupen - SV Zulte Waregem2:3
Feb 23 • 20:00Cercle Brugge - KV Oostende2:2
Feb 23 • 20:00Waasland-Beveren - KV Kortrijk2:6
Feb 23 • 20:30RE Mouscron - KSC Lokeren1:0
Feb 24 • 14:30RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge2:2
Feb 24 • 18:00KRC Genk - Royal Antwerp0:0
Feb 24 • 20:00Sint-Truidense VV - Charleroi SC3:1
Round 28
Mar 01 • 20:30Standard Liège - RE Mouscron1:1
Mar 02 • 18:00Charleroi SC - KRC Genk1:1
Mar 02 • 20:00KV Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge2:1
Mar 02 • 20:00KV Oostende - Waasland-Beveren1:1
Mar 02 • 20:30Club Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV1:0
Mar 03 • 14:30SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent1:3
Mar 03 • 18:00KSC Lokeren - RSC Anderlecht1:2
Mar 03 • 20:00Royal Antwerp - KAS Eupen2:1
Round 29
Mar 10 • 18:00RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk2:0
Mar 10 • 18:00KAA Gent - KV Oostende2:1
Mar 10 • 18:00KRC Genk - KSC Lokeren1:0
Mar 10 • 18:00RE Mouscron - Sint-Truidense VV1:1
Mar 10 • 18:00KAS Eupen - Club Brugge0:4
Mar 10 • 18:00Cercle Brugge - Standard Liège1:2
Mar 10 • 18:00Royal Antwerp - Charleroi SC1:2
Mar 10 • 18:00Waasland-Beveren - SV Zulte Waregem1:1
Round 30
Mar 17 • 18:00Club Brugge - RE Mouscron1:2
Mar 17 • 18:00Standard Liège - Waasland-Beveren4:3
Mar 17 • 18:00KV Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp2:0
Mar 17 • 18:00KV Oostende - RSC Anderlecht0:2
Mar 17 • 18:00SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk3:3
Mar 17 • 18:00KSC Lokeren - Cercle Brugge3:1
Mar 17 • 18:00Charleroi SC - KAS Eupen1:2
Mar 17 • 18:00Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent0:2
Round 31
Mar 29 • 20:30Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp3:1
Mar 30 • 20:30KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht3:0
Mar 31 • 18:00Club Brugge - KAA Gent3:0
Round 32
Apr 02 • 20:30Royal Antwerp - KRC Genk1:0
Apr 03 • 20:30KAA Gent - Standard Liège1:2
Apr 04 • 20:30RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge2:3
Round 33
Apr 06 • 20:30KRC Genk - KAA Gent2:1
Apr 07 • 18:00RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp1:2
Apr 08 • 20:30Club Brugge - Standard Liège4:0
Round 34
Apr 12 • 20:30Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht
Apr 13 • 20:30KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp1:2
Apr 14 • 18:00KRC Genk - Club Brugge3:1
Round 35
Apr 19 • 20:30Standard Liège - KRC Genk1:3
Apr 21 • 18:00RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent
Apr 22 • 14:30Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge
Round 36
Apr 26 • 20:30Royal Antwerp - Standard Liège
Apr 27 • 20:30KAA Gent - KRC Genk
Apr 28 • 18:00Club Brugge - RSC Anderlecht
Round 37
May 03 • 20:30KRC Genk - Royal Antwerp
May 05 • 14:30RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège
May 05 • 18:00KAA Gent - Club Brugge
Round 38
May 10 • 20:30Standard Liège - KAA Gent
May 12 • 14:30Royal Antwerp - RSC Anderlecht
May 12 • 18:00Club Brugge - KRC Genk
Round 39
May 16 • 20:30RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk
May 16 • 20:30Standard Liège - Club Brugge
May 16 • 20:30Royal Antwerp - KAA Gent
Round 40
May 19 • 18:00Club Brugge - Royal Antwerp
May 19 • 18:00KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht
May 19 • 18:00KRC Genk - Standard Liège
Season:
Round 1
July 27 - July 29
Round 2
August 03 - August 05
Round 3
August 10 - August 12
Round 4
August 17 - August 19
Round 5
August 24 - August 26
Round 6
August 31 - September 02
Round 7
September 14 - September 16
Round 8
September 21 - September 23
Round 9
September 28 - September 30
Round 10
October 05 - October 07
Round 11
October 19 - October 21
Round 12
October 26 - October 28
Round 13
October 30 - November 01
Round 14
November 02 - November 04
Round 15
November 09 - November 11
Round 16
November 23 - November 25
Round 17
November 30 - December 02
Round 18
December 07 - December 09
Round 19
December 14 - December 16
Round 20
December 21 - December 23
Round 21
December 26 - December 27
Round 22
January 18 - January 20
Round 23
January 25 - January 27
Round 24
February 01 - February 03
Round 25
February 08 - February 10
Round 26
February 15 - February 17
Round 27
February 22 - February 24
Round 28
March 01 - March 03
Round 29
March 10
Round 30
March 17
Round 31
March 29 - March 31
Round 32
April 02 - April 04
Round 33
April 06 - April 08
Round 34
April 12 - April 14
Round 35
April 19 - April 22
Round 36
April 26 - April 28
Round 37
May 03 - May 05
Round 38
May 10 - May 12
Round 39
May 16
Round 40
May 19