Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

La Liga
La Liga 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

NBA
NBA 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

Czech First League
Czech First League 2019/20

MLS
MLS 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

NHL
NHL 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Super League
Super League 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

K League 1
K League 1 2020

Faroe Islands Premie
Faroe Islands Premier League 2020

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2020

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2020

NRL
NRL 2020

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Darts World Matchpla
Darts World Matchplay 2020

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2020

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2020

AFL
AFL 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2020

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

US Masters
US Masters 2020

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Upcoming prediction games (155)

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2020

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2020

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2020

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2020

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2020

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2020

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2020

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2020

NFL
NFL 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2020

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2020

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2020

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2020

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2020

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2020

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2021

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

International Darts
International Darts Open 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

A-League 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Oct 19 • 10:50Adelaide United - Sydney FC1:1
Oct 20 • 10:50Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City1:2
Oct 21 • 06:00Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets2:1
Oct 21 • 08:00Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners1:1
Oct 21 • 10:00Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers1:1
Round #2
Oct 26 • 10:50Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets1:1
Oct 27 • 08:35Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City1:1
Oct 27 • 10:50Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers2:0
Oct 28 • 07:00Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix0:0
Oct 28 • 09:00Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory2:3
Round #3
Nov 02 • 09:50Melbourne City - Sydney FC0:3
Nov 03 • 07:35Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers0:3
Nov 03 • 09:50Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory0:1
Nov 03 • 12:00Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar2:1
Nov 04 • 07:00Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United0:3
Round #4
Nov 09 • 09:50Melbourne City - Wellington Phoenix2:0
Nov 10 • 07:35Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar2:2
Nov 10 • 09:50Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC1:1
Nov 11 • 07:00Adelaide United - Perth Glory0:2
Nov 11 • 09:00Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners4:1
Round #5
Nov 23 • 09:50Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets0:2
Nov 24 • 07:35Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United1:3
Nov 24 • 09:50Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City2:0
Nov 25 • 07:00Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory1:2
Nov 25 • 09:00Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners3:2
Round #6
Nov 30 • 09:50Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar2:1
Dec 01 • 07:35Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC1:2
Dec 01 • 09:50Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers4:0
Dec 02 • 07:00Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory1:1
Dec 02 • 09:00Melbourne City - Newcastle United Jets3:0
Round #7
Dec 07 • 09:50Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners2:0
Dec 08 • 07:35Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix1:3
Dec 08 • 09:50Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United2:0
Dec 08 • 12:00Perth Glory - Melbourne City1:0
Dec 09 • 07:00Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar2:0
Round #8
Dec 14 • 09:50Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory2:4
Dec 15 • 07:35Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners2:0
Dec 15 • 09:50Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC1:3
Dec 16 • 07:00Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory0:2
Dec 16 • 09:00Adelaide United - Melbourne City0:2
Round #9
Dec 21 • 11:00Perth Glory - Sydney FC1:2
Dec 22 • 07:35Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar4:1
Dec 22 • 09:50Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory1:1
Dec 23 • 07:00Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets1:2
Dec 26 • 09:50Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers2:2
Round #10
Dec 28 • 09:50Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix1:1
Dec 29 • 09:50Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar2:1
Dec 30 • 09:00Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United1:2
Dec 31 • 09:00Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory1:4
Jan 01 • 09:50Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City0:2
Round #11
Jan 04 • 09:50Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners5:2
Jan 05 • 07:35Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix0:0
Jan 05 • 09:50Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory1:2
Jan 06 • 07:00Melbourne City - Newcastle United Jets2:1
Jan 06 • 09:00Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory2:4
Round #12
Jan 02 • 09:50Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar2:2
Jan 08 • 09:50Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix2:3
Jan 09 • 09:50Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory2:0
Jan 09 • 12:00Perth Glory - Sydney FC3:1
Jan 16 • 09:50Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City2:1
Round #13
Jan 11 • 09:50Melbourne City - Brisbane Roar1:0
Jan 12 • 07:35Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners3:2
Jan 12 • 09:50Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets2:1
Jan 13 • 08:00Sydney FC - Adelaide United2:1
Jan 13 • 10:00Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers4:3
Round #14
Jan 18 • 09:50Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United1:2
Jan 19 • 07:35Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets1:0
Jan 19 • 09:50Melbourne City - Perth Glory0:0
Jan 20 • 07:00Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix3:3
Jan 20 • 09:00Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar1:1
Round #15
Jan 15 • 09:50Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory0:5
Jan 22 • 09:50Melbourne City - Western Sydney Wanderers4:3
Jan 23 • 07:35Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC0:1
Jan 23 • 09:50Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners1:0
Jan 23 • 12:00Perth Glory - Adelaide United0:0
Round #16
Jan 25 • 09:50Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney Wanderers2:2
Jan 26 • 07:35Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City1:0
Jan 26 • 09:50Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC2:1
Jan 27 • 08:00Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners2:1
Jan 27 • 10:00Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets2:0
Round #17
Feb 01 • 09:50Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets1:5
Feb 02 • 07:35Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory2:3
Feb 02 • 09:50Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar4:3
Feb 02 • 12:00Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix3:0
Feb 03 • 07:00Sydney FC - Melbourne City2:0
Round #18
Feb 07 • 09:50Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix1:1
Feb 08 • 09:50Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC2:1
Feb 09 • 07:35Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners2:0
Feb 09 • 09:50Melbourne City - Adelaide United1:1
Feb 10 • 07:00Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory1:2
Round #19
Feb 15 • 07:35Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory1:1
Feb 15 • 09:50Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City3:1
Feb 16 • 09:50Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers1:3
Feb 16 • 12:00Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar4:0
Feb 17 • 07:00Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners1:1
Round #20
Feb 22 • 09:50Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar3:5
Feb 23 • 07:35Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC0:1
Feb 23 • 09:50Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City1:1
Feb 24 • 07:00Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United0:0
Feb 24 • 09:00Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory1:1
Round #21
Mar 01 • 09:50Sydney FC - Adelaide United2:0
Mar 02 • 09:50Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets0:2
Mar 03 • 07:00Melbourne City - Perth Glory2:2
Mar 08 • 09:50Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney Wanderers1:4
Mar 09 • 09:50Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix2:8
Round #22
Mar 15 • 09:50Adelaide United - Perth Glory0:2
Mar 16 • 07:35Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners2:3
Mar 16 • 09:50Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar2:1
Mar 17 • 07:00Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers3:1
Mar 17 • 09:00Sydney FC - Melbourne City0:2
Round #23
Mar 29 • 09:50Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC1:3
Mar 30 • 07:35Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets4:1
Mar 30 • 09:50Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City3:0
Mar 30 • 12:00Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory0:2
Mar 31 • 08:00Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United0:1
Round #24
Apr 05 • 10:50Melbourne City - Brisbane Roar4:1
Apr 06 • 08:35Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers3:2
Apr 06 • 10:50Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory2:1
Apr 07 • 09:00Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix3:1
Apr 07 • 11:00Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory0:3
Round #25
Apr 12 • 11:50Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix2:1
Apr 13 • 09:35Melbourne City - Adelaide United0:0
Apr 13 • 11:50Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC1:1
Apr 14 • 09:00Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners2:1
Apr 14 • 11:00Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets1:0
Round #26
Apr 18 • 11:50Sydney FC - Perth Glory1:0
Apr 19 • 11:50Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory1:0
Apr 20 • 09:35Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets1:6
Apr 20 • 11:50Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers3:1
Apr 21 • 09:00Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City3:2
Round #27
Apr 25 • 06:00Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United3:5
Apr 26 • 11:50Melbourne City - Central Coast Mariners5:0
Apr 27 • 09:35Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC2:0
Apr 27 • 11:50Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory0:1
Apr 28 • 11:00Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix5:0
Elimination Finals
May 03 • 11:50Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix3:1
May 05 • 11:00Adelaide United - Melbourne City1:0
Semi finals
May 10 • 12:30Perth Glory - Adelaide United3:3
May 12 • 11:00Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory6:1
Final
May 19 • 10:30Perth Glory - Sydney FC0:0
Season:
Round #1
October 19 - October 21
Round #2
October 26 - October 28
Round #3
November 02 - November 04
Round #4
November 09 - November 11
Round #5
November 23 - November 25
Round #6
November 30 - December 02
Round #7
December 07 - December 09
Round #8
December 14 - December 16
Round #9
December 21 - December 26
Round #10
December 28 - January 01
Round #11
January 04 - January 06
Round #12
January 02 - January 16
Round #13
January 11 - January 13
Round #14
January 18 - January 20
Round #15
January 15 - January 23
Round #16
January 25 - January 27
Round #17
February 01 - February 03
Round #18
February 07 - February 10
Round #19
February 15 - February 17
Round #20
February 22 - February 24
Round #21
March 01 - March 09
Round #22
March 15 - March 17
Round #23
March 29 - March 31
Round #24
April 05 - April 07
Round #25
April 12 - April 14
Round #26
April 18 - April 21
Round #27
April 25 - April 28
Elimination Finals
May 03 - May 05
Semi finals
May 10 - May 12
Final
May 19