Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2020

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Super League
Super League 2020

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2020

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Christmas Special
Christmas Special 2020

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

German Masters
German Masters 2021

US College Football
US College Football 2020/21

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2020/21

PDC World Darts Cham
PDC World Darts Champ. 2021

Pro14
Pro14 2020/21

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2020

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2020/21

Super Rugby Unlocked
Super Rugby Unlocked 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

NBA
NBA 2020/21

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

A-League
A-League 2020/21

World Grand Prix
World Grand Prix 2020/21

Upcoming prediction games (144)

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

NHL
NHL 2020/21

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2021

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2021

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Jul 27 • 20:45Austria Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck2:1
Jul 28 • 17:00Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg3:2
Jul 28 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - SV Mattersburg2:3
Jul 29 • 17:00RB Salzburg - LASK3:1
Jul 29 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Rapid Wien0:3
Jul 29 • 17:00SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC4:3
Round #2
Aug 04 • 17:00Rapid Wien - SC Rheindorf Altach1:1
Aug 04 • 17:00SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg0:2
Aug 04 • 17:00Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz2:3
Aug 05 • 17:00Wolfsberger AC - Austria Vienna1:0
Aug 05 • 17:00LASK - SKN St. Pölten0:0
Aug 05 • 17:00TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker Mödling0:1
Round #3
Aug 11 • 17:00RB Salzburg - Austria Vienna2:0
Aug 11 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - Wacker Innsbruck1:2
Aug 11 • 17:00TSV Hartberg - SV Mattersburg4:2
Aug 12 • 17:00SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz2:0
Aug 12 • 17:00Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC0:0
Aug 12 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - LASK0:1
Round #4
Aug 18 • 17:00RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg2:0
Aug 18 • 17:00SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC0:6
Aug 18 • 17:00Wacker Innsbruck - SKN St. Pölten0:2
Aug 19 • 17:00Sturm Graz - SC Rheindorf Altach1:1
Aug 19 • 17:00LASK - Rapid Wien2:1
Aug 19 • 17:00Austria Vienna - FC Admira Wacker Mödling4:0
Round #5
Aug 25 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - RB Salzburg2:3
Aug 25 • 17:00Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz1:1
Aug 25 • 17:00SKN St. Pölten - Austria Vienna0:0
Aug 26 • 17:00Rapid Wien - Wacker Innsbruck2:1
Aug 26 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SV Mattersburg0:0
Aug 26 • 17:00TSV Hartberg - LASK0:1
Round #6
Sep 01 • 17:00Austria Vienna - SV Mattersburg2:1
Sep 01 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - SKN St. Pölten1:2
Sep 01 • 17:00Wacker Innsbruck - TSV Hartberg2:1
Sep 02 • 17:00RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker Mödling3:1
Sep 02 • 17:00Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien1:1
Sep 02 • 17:00LASK - Wolfsberger AC2:0
Round #7
Sep 15 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Sturm Graz2:3
Sep 15 • 17:00TSV Hartberg - SC Rheindorf Altach2:1
Sep 15 • 17:00SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg1:3
Sep 16 • 14:30SV Mattersburg - LASK1:3
Sep 16 • 14:30Wolfsberger AC - Wacker Innsbruck3:1
Sep 16 • 17:00Rapid Wien - Austria Vienna0:1
Round #8
Sep 22 • 17:00Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg1:2
Sep 22 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger AC0:1
Sep 22 • 17:00SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg3:0
Sep 23 • 14:30Austria Vienna - LASK0:3
Sep 23 • 14:30Wacker Innsbruck - FC Admira Wacker Mödling1:3
Sep 23 • 17:00RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien2:1
Round #9
Sep 29 • 17:00Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten0:2
Sep 29 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SC Rheindorf Altach2:4
Sep 29 • 17:00Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg1:4
Sep 30 • 14:30SV Mattersburg - Wacker Innsbruck2:1
Sep 30 • 14:30TSV Hartberg - Austria Vienna0:1
Sep 30 • 17:00LASK - Sturm Graz0:0
Round #10
Oct 06 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - Austria Vienna2:0
Oct 06 • 17:00Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg3:4
Oct 06 • 17:00SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker Mödling0:0
Oct 07 • 14:30Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg1:0
Oct 07 • 14:30Wacker Innsbruck - LASK1:0
Oct 07 • 17:00Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg1:2
Round #11
Oct 20 • 17:00RB Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck1:1
Oct 20 • 17:00LASK - SC Rheindorf Altach1:1
Oct 20 • 17:00TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien3:0
Oct 21 • 14:30FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Wolfsberger AC0:0
Oct 21 • 14:30SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten2:0
Oct 21 • 17:00Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz1:1
Round #12
Oct 27 • 17:00SV Mattersburg - SC Rheindorf Altach1:1
Oct 27 • 17:00Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Vienna0:0
Oct 27 • 17:00TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz2:0
Oct 28 • 14:30Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker Mödling2:0
Oct 28 • 14:30Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten1:0
Oct 28 • 17:00LASK - RB Salzburg3:3
Round #13
Nov 03 • 17:00Sturm Graz - Wacker Innsbruck1:1
Nov 03 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - TSV Hartberg2:3
Nov 03 • 17:00SKN St. Pölten - LASK2:2
Nov 04 • 14:30RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg2:1
Nov 04 • 14:30Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC2:3
Nov 04 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Wien2:2
Round #14
Nov 10 • 17:00Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten0:0
Nov 10 • 17:00LASK - FC Admira Wacker Mödling5:1
Nov 10 • 17:00Wacker Innsbruck - SC Rheindorf Altach1:0
Nov 11 • 14:30SV Mattersburg - TSV Hartberg1:2
Nov 11 • 14:30Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien3:1
Nov 11 • 17:00Austria Vienna - RB Salzburg0:2
Round #15
Nov 24 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Austria Vienna1:2
Nov 24 • 17:00Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg2:2
Nov 24 • 17:00TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg0:4
Nov 25 • 14:30SC Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz0:2
Nov 25 • 14:30SKN St. Pölten - Wacker Innsbruck2:0
Nov 25 • 17:00Rapid Wien - LASK0:1
Round #16
Dec 01 • 17:00LASK - TSV Hartberg3:3
Dec 01 • 17:00SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker Mödling2:2
Dec 01 • 17:00Austria Vienna - SKN St. Pölten2:0
Dec 02 • 14:30RB Salzburg - SC Rheindorf Altach1:0
Dec 02 • 14:30Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien0:1
Dec 02 • 17:00Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC3:0
Round #17
Dec 08 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - RB Salzburg2:2
Dec 08 • 17:00Wolfsberger AC - LASK1:1
Dec 08 • 17:00SKN St. Pölten - SC Rheindorf Altach2:1
Dec 09 • 14:30SV Mattersburg - Austria Vienna2:1
Dec 09 • 14:30TSV Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck2:2
Dec 09 • 17:00Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz0:0
Round #18
Dec 15 • 17:00Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker Mödling3:0
Dec 15 • 17:00LASK - SV Mattersburg2:1
Dec 15 • 17:00Wacker Innsbruck - Wolfsberger AC0:0
Dec 16 • 14:30RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten5:1
Dec 16 • 14:30SC Rheindorf Altach - TSV Hartberg6:1
Dec 16 • 17:00Austria Vienna - Rapid Wien6:1
Round #19
Feb 22 • 19:30LASK - Austria Vienna2:0
Feb 23 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Wacker Innsbruck3:0
Feb 23 • 17:00Wolfsberger AC - SC Rheindorf Altach0:0
Feb 24 • 14:30SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz1:1
Feb 24 • 14:30TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten1:1
Feb 24 • 17:00Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg2:0
Round #20
Mar 02 • 17:00RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC3:0
Mar 02 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - FC Admira Wacker Mödling0:1
Mar 02 • 17:00SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien0:4
Mar 03 • 14:30Sturm Graz - LASK0:3
Mar 03 • 14:30Austria Vienna - TSV Hartberg4:2
Mar 03 • 17:00Wacker Innsbruck - SV Mattersburg0:1
Round #21
Mar 10 • 17:00RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz0:0
Mar 10 • 17:00LASK - Wacker Innsbruck2:0
Mar 10 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SKN St. Pölten3:2
Mar 10 • 17:00SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien2:1
Mar 10 • 17:00Austria Vienna - SC Rheindorf Altach1:3
Mar 10 • 17:00TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC1:1
Round #22
Mar 17 • 17:00Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna1:0
Mar 17 • 17:00Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg2:2
Mar 17 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - LASK1:2
Mar 17 • 17:00Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker Mödling2:2
Mar 17 • 17:00SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg0:1
Mar 17 • 17:00Wacker Innsbruck - RB Salzburg0:2
Round #23
Mar 30 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - SV Mattersburg2:1
Mar 30 • 17:00TSV Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck0:2
Mar 30 • 17:00Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker Mödling3:0
Mar 31 • 14:30Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten0:1
Mar 31 • 14:30Wolfsberger AC - LASK0:3
Mar 31 • 17:00RB Salzburg - Austria Vienna5:1
Round #24
Apr 06 • 17:00Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien0:2
Apr 06 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SC Rheindorf Altach1:1
Apr 06 • 17:00SV Mattersburg - TSV Hartberg3:0
Apr 07 • 14:30Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz0:1
Apr 07 • 14:30SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC1:3
Apr 07 • 17:00LASK - RB Salzburg0:2
Round #25
Apr 13 • 17:00Wacker Innsbruck - FC Admira Wacker Mödling1:3
Apr 13 • 17:00TSV Hartberg - SC Rheindorf Altach0:1
Apr 13 • 17:00Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg2:1
Apr 14 • 14:30Wolfsberger AC - Austria Vienna1:1
Apr 14 • 14:30LASK - SKN St. Pölten0:0
Apr 14 • 17:00RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz3:1
Round #26
Apr 20 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Wien2:2
Apr 20 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - TSV Hartberg2:1
Apr 20 • 17:00SV Mattersburg - Wacker Innsbruck3:1
Apr 21 • 14:30SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg1:1
Apr 21 • 14:30Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC1:2
Apr 21 • 17:00Austria Vienna - LASK2:2
Round #27
Apr 23 • 19:00Wacker Innsbruck - SC Rheindorf Altach0:4
Apr 23 • 19:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SV Mattersburg0:2
Apr 23 • 19:00TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien2:4
Apr 24 • 19:00RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC3:1
Apr 24 • 19:00LASK - Sturm Graz1:2
Apr 24 • 19:00Austria Vienna - SKN St. Pölten2:2
Round #28
Apr 27 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - Wacker Innsbruck1:4
Apr 27 • 17:00Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg3:4
Apr 27 • 17:00SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker Mödling1:1
Apr 28 • 14:30Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg2:1
Apr 28 • 14:30SKN St. Pölten - Austria Vienna1:2
Apr 28 • 17:00Sturm Graz - LASK2:3
Round #29
May 04 • 17:00Wacker Innsbruck - TSV Hartberg1:0
May 04 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Rapid Wien3:4
May 04 • 17:00SV Mattersburg - SC Rheindorf Altach0:0
May 05 • 14:30LASK - Wolfsberger AC3:0
May 05 • 14:30SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz0:1
May 05 • 17:00Austria Vienna - RB Salzburg1:2
Round #30
May 11 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - FC Admira Wacker Mödling2:2
May 11 • 17:00TSV Hartberg - SV Mattersburg2:1
May 11 • 17:00Rapid Wien - Wacker Innsbruck1:0
May 12 • 14:30Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna1:3
May 12 • 14:30Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten4:0
May 12 • 17:00RB Salzburg - LASK2:1
Round #31
May 18 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - TSV Hartberg3:1
May 18 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Wacker Innsbruck3:2
May 18 • 17:00SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien1:0
May 19 • 17:00SKN St. Pölten - LASK0:1
May 19 • 17:00Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC2:0
May 19 • 17:00Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg1:2
Round #32
May 25 • 17:00Wacker Innsbruck - SV Mattersburg4:0
May 25 • 17:00TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker Mödling3:1
May 25 • 17:00Rapid Wien - SC Rheindorf Altach1:2
May 26 • 17:00RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten7:0
May 26 • 17:00LASK - Austria Vienna5:2
May 26 • 17:00Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz2:1
Season:
Round #1
July 27 - July 29
Round #2
August 04 - August 05
Round #3
August 11 - August 12
Round #4
August 18 - August 19
Round #5
August 25 - August 26
Round #6
September 01 - September 02
Round #7
September 15 - September 16
Round #8
September 22 - September 23
Round #9
September 29 - September 30
Round #10
October 06 - October 07
Round #11
October 20 - October 21
Round #12
October 27 - October 28
Round #13
November 03 - November 04
Round #14
November 10 - November 11
Round #15
November 24 - November 25
Round #16
December 01 - December 02
Round #17
December 08 - December 09
Round #18
December 15 - December 16
Round #19
February 22 - February 24
Round #20
March 02 - March 03
Round #21
March 10
Round #22
March 17
Round #23
March 30 - March 31
Round #24
April 06 - April 07
Round #25
April 13 - April 14
Round #26
April 20 - April 21
Round #27
April 23 - April 24
Round #28
April 27 - April 28
Round #29
May 04 - May 05
Round #30
May 11 - May 12
Round #31
May 18 - May 19
Round #32
May 25 - May 26