Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2018/19
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
NFL 2018/19
Formula 1 2018
FA Cup 2018/19
EFL League One 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
MLS 2018
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
AFC Champions League 2018
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
A-League 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
J-League 2018
NBA 2018/19
Major League Baseball 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
NHL 2018/19
British Horse Races 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
Snooker Indian Open 2018
Vienna Open 2018
English Open 2018
US College Football 2018/19
Swiss Indoors 2018
Top 14 2018/19
Paris Masters 2018
European Darts Championship 2018
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Pro14 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
Grand Slam of Darts 2018
KHL 2018/19
World Series of Darts Finals 2018
Snooker UK Championship 2018
Players Championship Finals 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
Snooker International Champ. 2018
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Northern Ireland Open 2018
LEN Champions League 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018/19
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
US College Basketball 2018/19
Big Bash League 2018/19
Scottish Open 2018

Upcoming prediction games (144)
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
PDC World Darts Champ. 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
World Sport Highlights 2019
Brisbane International / Men's Singles 2019
Brisbane International / Women's Singles 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
BDO World Darts Champ. 2019
Asian Cup 2019
Auckland Open / Women's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Men's Singles 2019
Sydney International / Women's Singles 2019
Sydney International / Men's Singles 2019
Snooker Masters 2019
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2019
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Snooker Welsh Open 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
J-League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
MLS 2019
Indian Wells Masters 2019
Miami Open 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Indian Premier League 2019
World Snooker Championship 2019
US Masters 2019
Monte Carlo Masters 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Giro d'Italia 2019
Madrid Masters 2019
Rome Masters 2019
PGA Championship 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
French Open / Women's sin. 2019
French Open / Men's singles 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Golf US Open 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
ECB T20 Cup 2019
Tour de France 2019
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Golf British Open 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Canada Masters 2019
Cincinnati Masters 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
Laver Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
Paris Masters 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Biathlon World Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
Olympic Games 2022
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Copa América 2023
Swimming World Champ. 2023
EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Jul 27 • 20:45Austria Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck2:1
Jul 28 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - SV Mattersburg2:3
Jul 28 • 17:00Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg3:2
Jul 29 • 17:00RB Salzburg - LASK Linz3:1
Jul 29 • 17:00SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC4:3
Jul 29 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Rapid Wien0:3
Round 2
Aug 04 • 17:00Rapid Wien - SC Rheindorf Altach1:1
Aug 04 • 17:00SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg0:2
Aug 04 • 17:00Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz2:3
Aug 05 • 17:00LASK Linz - SKN St. Pölten0:0
Aug 05 • 17:00TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker Mödling0:1
Aug 05 • 17:00Wolfsberger AC - Austria Vienna1:0
Round 3
Aug 11 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - Wacker Innsbruck1:2
Aug 11 • 17:00TSV Hartberg - SV Mattersburg4:2
Aug 11 • 17:00RB Salzburg - Austria Vienna2:0
Aug 12 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - LASK Linz0:1
Aug 12 • 17:00Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC0:0
Aug 12 • 17:00SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz2:0
Round 4
Aug 18 • 17:00SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC0:6
Aug 18 • 17:00RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg2:0
Aug 18 • 17:00Wacker Innsbruck - SKN St. Pölten0:2
Aug 19 • 17:00Austria Vienna - FC Admira Wacker Mödling4:0
Aug 19 • 17:00Sturm Graz - SC Rheindorf Altach1:1
Aug 19 • 17:00LASK Linz - Rapid Wien2:1
Round 5
Aug 25 • 17:00SKN St. Pölten - Austria Vienna0:0
Aug 25 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - RB Salzburg2:3
Aug 25 • 17:00Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz1:1
Aug 26 • 17:00TSV Hartberg - LASK Linz0:1
Aug 26 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SV Mattersburg0:0
Aug 26 • 17:00Rapid Wien - Wacker Innsbruck2:1
Round 6
Sep 01 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - SKN St. Pölten1:2
Sep 01 • 17:00Wacker Innsbruck - TSV Hartberg2:1
Sep 01 • 17:00Austria Vienna - SV Mattersburg2:1
Sep 02 • 17:00RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker Mödling3:1
Sep 02 • 17:00LASK Linz - Wolfsberger AC2:0
Sep 02 • 17:00Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien1:1
Round 7
Sep 15 • 17:00SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg1:3
Sep 15 • 17:00TSV Hartberg - SC Rheindorf Altach2:1
Sep 15 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Sturm Graz2:3
Sep 16 • 14:30SV Mattersburg - LASK Linz1:3
Sep 16 • 14:30Wolfsberger AC - Wacker Innsbruck3:1
Sep 16 • 17:00Rapid Wien - Austria Vienna0:1
Round 8
Sep 22 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger AC0:1
Sep 22 • 17:00Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg1:2
Sep 22 • 17:00SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg3:0
Sep 23 • 14:30Wacker Innsbruck - FC Admira Wacker Mödling1:3
Sep 23 • 14:30Austria Vienna - LASK Linz0:3
Sep 23 • 17:00RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien2:1
Round 9
Sep 29 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SC Rheindorf Altach2:4
Sep 29 • 17:00Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg1:4
Sep 29 • 17:00Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten0:2
Sep 30 • 14:30SV Mattersburg - Wacker Innsbruck2:1
Sep 30 • 14:30TSV Hartberg - Austria Vienna0:1
Sep 30 • 17:00LASK Linz - Sturm Graz0:0
Round 10
Oct 06 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - Austria Vienna2:0
Oct 06 • 17:00SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker Mödling0:0
Oct 06 • 17:00Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg3:4
Oct 07 • 14:30Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg1:0
Oct 07 • 14:30Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz1:0
Oct 07 • 17:00Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg1:2
Round 11
Oct 20 • 17:00LASK Linz - SC Rheindorf Altach
Oct 20 • 17:00RB Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck
Oct 20 • 17:00TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien
Oct 21 • 14:30FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Wolfsberger AC
Oct 21 • 14:30SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten
Oct 21 • 17:00Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz
Round 12
Oct 27 • 17:00Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Vienna
Oct 27 • 17:00SV Mattersburg - SC Rheindorf Altach
Oct 27 • 17:00TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz
Oct 28 • 14:30Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Oct 28 • 14:30Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten
Oct 28 • 17:00LASK Linz - RB Salzburg
Round 13
Nov 03 • 17:00SKN St. Pölten - LASK Linz
Nov 03 • 17:00Sturm Graz - Wacker Innsbruck
Nov 03 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - TSV Hartberg
Nov 04 • 14:30Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC
Nov 04 • 14:30RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg
Nov 04 • 17:00SC Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Wien
Round 14
Nov 10 • 17:00Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten
Nov 10 • 17:00Wacker Innsbruck - SC Rheindorf Altach
Nov 10 • 17:00LASK Linz - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Nov 11 • 14:30Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
Nov 11 • 14:30SV Mattersburg - TSV Hartberg
Nov 11 • 17:00Austria Vienna - RB Salzburg
Round 15
Nov 24 • 17:00Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg
Nov 24 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Austria Vienna
Nov 24 • 17:00TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg
Nov 25 • 14:30SKN St. Pölten - Wacker Innsbruck
Nov 25 • 14:30SC Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz
Nov 25 • 17:00Rapid Wien - LASK Linz
Round 16
Dec 01 • 17:00Austria Vienna - SKN St. Pölten
Dec 01 • 17:00SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Dec 01 • 17:00LASK Linz - TSV Hartberg
Dec 02 • 14:30Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien
Dec 02 • 14:30RB Salzburg - SC Rheindorf Altach
Dec 02 • 17:00Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC
Round 17
Dec 08 • 17:00SKN St. Pölten - SC Rheindorf Altach
Dec 08 • 17:00Wolfsberger AC - LASK Linz
Dec 08 • 17:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - RB Salzburg
Dec 09 • 14:30TSV Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck
Dec 09 • 14:30SV Mattersburg - Austria Vienna
Dec 09 • 17:00Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
Round 18
Dec 15 • 17:00LASK Linz - SV Mattersburg
Dec 15 • 17:00Wacker Innsbruck - Wolfsberger AC
Dec 15 • 17:00Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Dec 16 • 14:30RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten
Dec 16 • 14:30SC Rheindorf Altach - TSV Hartberg
Dec 16 • 17:00Austria Vienna - Rapid Wien
Round 19
Feb 23 • 00:00TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten
Feb 23 • 00:00SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz
Feb 23 • 00:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Wacker Innsbruck
Feb 23 • 00:00Wolfsberger AC - SC Rheindorf Altach
Feb 23 • 00:00Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg
Feb 23 • 00:00LASK Linz - Austria Vienna
Round 20
Mar 02 • 00:00SC Rheindorf Altach - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Mar 02 • 00:00Wacker Innsbruck - SV Mattersburg
Mar 02 • 00:00RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC
Mar 02 • 00:00Austria Vienna - TSV Hartberg
Mar 02 • 00:00SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien
Mar 02 • 00:00Sturm Graz - LASK Linz
Round 21
Mar 09 • 00:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SKN St. Pölten
Mar 09 • 00:00Austria Vienna - SC Rheindorf Altach
Mar 09 • 00:00SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien
Mar 09 • 00:00RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz
Mar 09 • 00:00TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC
Mar 09 • 00:00LASK Linz - Wacker Innsbruck
Round 22
Mar 16 • 00:00SC Rheindorf Altach - LASK Linz
Mar 16 • 00:00Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg
Mar 16 • 00:00SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg
Mar 16 • 00:00Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna
Mar 16 • 00:00Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Mar 16 • 00:00Wacker Innsbruck - RB Salzburg
Round 23
Mar 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 24
Mar 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 25
Apr 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 26
Apr 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 27
Apr 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 28
Apr 28 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 28 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 28 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 28 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 28 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 28 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 29
May 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 30
May 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 31
May 19 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 19 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 19 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 19 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 19 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 19 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 32
May 26 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 26 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 26 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 26 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 26 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 26 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Round 1
July 27 - July 29
Round 2
August 04 - August 05
Round 3
August 11 - August 12
Round 4
August 18 - August 19
Round 5
August 25 - August 26
Round 6
September 01 - September 02
Round 7
September 15 - September 16
Round 8
September 22 - September 23
Round 9
September 29 - September 30
Round 10
October 06 - October 07
Round 11
October 20 - October 21
Round 12
October 27 - October 28
Round 13
November 03 - November 04
Round 14
November 10 - November 11
Round 15
November 24 - November 25
Round 16
December 01 - December 02
Round 17
December 08 - December 09
Round 18
December 15 - December 16
Round 19
February 23
Round 20
March 02
Round 21
March 09
Round 22
March 16
Round 23
March 23
Round 24
March 30
Round 25
April 07
Round 26
April 14
Round 27
April 21
Round 28
April 28
Round 29
May 05
Round 30
May 12
Round 31
May 19
Round 32
May 26
Enter newsflash entry