Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2020

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Super League
Super League 2020

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2020

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Christmas Special
Christmas Special 2020

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

German Masters
German Masters 2021

US College Football
US College Football 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2020/21

PDC World Darts Cham
PDC World Darts Champ. 2021

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

Pro14
Pro14 2020/21

Super Rugby Unlocked
Super Rugby Unlocked 2020

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2020/21

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2020/21

Upcoming prediction games (147)

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

World Grand Prix
World Grand Prix 2020/21

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

A-League
A-League 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

NHL
NHL 2020/21

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2021

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2021

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Danish Superliga 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Jul 13 • 18:00Vejle BK - Hobro IK3:1
Jul 13 • 20:15SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK0:1
Jul 14 • 19:00FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF0:0
Jul 15 • 12:00FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB1:1
Jul 15 • 14:00Vendsyssel FF - Odense BK3:2
Jul 16 • 18:00FC Copenhagen - AC Horsens1:2
Jul 16 • 20:15Randers FC - Brøndby IF0:2
Round #2
Jul 20 • 19:00Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland2:1
Jul 21 • 16:00Esbjerg fB - Vendsyssel FF2:3
Jul 22 • 12:00AC Horsens - Randers FC1:1
Jul 22 • 14:00Odense BK - SønderjyskE2:2
Jul 22 • 16:00Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland1:1
Jul 22 • 18:00Brøndby IF - Vejle BK1:1
Jul 23 • 19:00Hobro IK - FC Copenhagen0:3
Round #3
Jul 27 • 19:00SønderjyskE - AC Horsens2:0
Jul 28 • 16:00FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB3:1
Jul 29 • 12:00FC Nordsjælland - Vendsyssel FF3:0
Jul 29 • 14:00Randers FC - Odense BK1:0
Jul 29 • 16:00Hobro IK - Brøndby IF1:2
Jul 29 • 18:00FC Copenhagen - Aalborg BK4:0
Jul 30 • 19:00Vejle BK - Aarhus GF1:1
Round #4
Aug 03 • 18:00Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE1:0
Aug 04 • 16:00Esbjerg fB - Randers FC3:3
Aug 04 • 19:00Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland1:3
Aug 05 • 14:00AC Horsens - Hobro IK2:2
Aug 05 • 16:00Odense BK - FC Copenhagen0:1
Aug 05 • 18:00Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland2:0
Aug 06 • 19:00Vendsyssel FF - Aalborg BK0:1
Round #5
Aug 10 • 19:00Vendsyssel FF - Vejle BK1:1
Aug 11 • 16:00Hobro IK - Odense BK3:2
Aug 12 • 14:00Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland1:0
Aug 12 • 16:00FC Copenhagen - Brøndby IF3:1
Aug 12 • 18:00Randers FC - Aarhus GF0:0
Aug 12 • 20:00FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens3:0
Aug 13 • 19:00Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE1:0
Round #6
Aug 17 • 19:00SønderjyskE - Vendsyssel FF2:1
Aug 19 • 12:00FC Nordsjælland - Vejle BK2:0
Aug 19 • 14:00Randers FC - Hobro IK3:0
Aug 19 • 16:00Aarhus GF - FC Copenhagen1:1
Aug 19 • 18:00Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB0:1
Aug 19 • 20:00Odense BK - FC Midtjylland1:1
Aug 20 • 19:00AC Horsens - Aalborg BK0:0
Round #7
Aug 24 • 19:00Hobro IK - Aarhus GF0:2
Aug 26 • 12:00FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens0:1
Aug 26 • 14:00Vejle BK - Odense BK0:2
Aug 26 • 16:00Vendsyssel FF - Brøndby IF1:2
Aug 26 • 18:00FC Copenhagen - SønderjyskE3:2
Aug 26 • 20:00FC Midtjylland - Randers FC3:0
Aug 27 • 19:00Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB0:1
Round #8
Aug 31 • 19:00AC Horsens - Vejle BK0:0
Sep 01 • 16:00SønderjyskE - Hobro IK1:1
Sep 02 • 12:00Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland0:0
Sep 02 • 14:00Randers FC - Aalborg BK2:2
Sep 02 • 16:00Esbjerg fB - FC Copenhagen0:2
Sep 02 • 18:00Aarhus GF - Vendsyssel FF1:1
Sep 02 • 20:00Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland2:2
Round #9
Sep 14 • 19:00Esbjerg fB - Odense BK2:0
Sep 15 • 16:00FC Nordsjælland - Randers FC4:1
Sep 16 • 12:00Vendsyssel FF - Hobro IK1:1
Sep 16 • 14:00AC Horsens - Aarhus GF3:2
Sep 16 • 16:00Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE2:4
Sep 16 • 18:00FC Midtjylland - FC Copenhagen3:1
Sep 17 • 19:00Aalborg BK - Vejle BK1:1
Round #10
Sep 21 • 19:00Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB1:0
Sep 22 • 16:00Randers FC - Vendsyssel FF2:0
Sep 23 • 12:00SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland0:0
Sep 23 • 14:00Hobro IK - Aalborg BK0:5
Sep 23 • 16:00FC Copenhagen - FC Nordsjælland2:1
Sep 23 • 18:00Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF3:2
Sep 24 • 19:00Odense BK - AC Horsens4:0
Round #11
Sep 28 • 19:00Vejle BK - Randers FC1:1
Sep 29 • 16:00FC Midtjylland - Hobro IK5:2
Sep 30 • 12:00Vendsyssel FF - FC Copenhagen2:1
Sep 30 • 14:00Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF0:0
Sep 30 • 16:00Aalborg BK - Odense BK0:1
Sep 30 • 18:00Brøndby IF - AC Horsens1:2
Oct 01 • 19:00FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE4:1
Round #12
Oct 05 • 19:00SønderjyskE - Vejle BK3:0
Oct 06 • 16:00Odense BK - Aarhus GF2:2
Oct 07 • 12:00Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland3:2
Oct 07 • 14:00AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB1:2
Oct 07 • 16:00FC Copenhagen - Randers FC4:0
Oct 07 • 18:00Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF1:3
Oct 07 • 20:00FC Midtjylland - Vendsyssel FF3:0
Round #13
Oct 19 • 19:00Esbjerg fB - Hobro IK2:0
Oct 20 • 16:00FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland1:4
Oct 21 • 12:00Vendsyssel FF - AC Horsens0:1
Oct 21 • 14:00Randers FC - SønderjyskE1:1
Oct 21 • 16:00Vejle BK - FC Copenhagen1:3
Oct 21 • 18:00Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK2:2
Oct 22 • 19:00Brøndby IF - Odense BK1:1
Round #14
Oct 26 • 19:00SønderjyskE - Odense BK0:0
Oct 27 • 16:00AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland3:3
Oct 28 • 12:00Hobro IK - Vejle BK1:0
Oct 28 • 14:00Randers FC - Esbjerg fB0:2
Oct 28 • 16:00FC Copenhagen - Aarhus GF4:2
Oct 28 • 18:00Aalborg BK - Vendsyssel FF0:1
Oct 29 • 19:00FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF3:2
Round #15
Nov 02 • 18:00Odense BK - Hobro IK1:0
Nov 02 • 20:00Vendsyssel FF - SønderjyskE2:3
Nov 04 • 12:30Brøndby IF - FC Copenhagen0:1
Nov 04 • 14:30FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK1:1
Nov 04 • 16:30Aarhus GF - Randers FC0:2
Nov 04 • 18:30Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland2:2
Nov 05 • 19:00Vejle BK - AC Horsens3:1
Round #16
Nov 09 • 19:00Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF2:0
Nov 10 • 16:00AC Horsens - SønderjyskE1:1
Nov 11 • 12:00Hobro IK - Vendsyssel FF1:0
Nov 11 • 14:00Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland1:1
Nov 11 • 16:00Aalborg BK - FC Copenhagen1:1
Nov 11 • 18:00FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK5:0
Nov 11 • 20:00Odense BK - Esbjerg fB2:1
Round #17
Nov 23 • 19:00Vejle BK - Aalborg BK1:1
Nov 24 • 16:00Hobro IK - Randers FC0:1
Nov 25 • 12:00Vendsyssel FF - Esbjerg fB1:1
Nov 25 • 14:00FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK1:3
Nov 25 • 16:00SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF0:2
Nov 25 • 18:00FC Copenhagen - FC Midtjylland2:1
Nov 26 • 19:00Aarhus GF - AC Horsens1:2
Round #18
Nov 30 • 19:00Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK1:4
Dec 01 • 16:00Odense BK - Vendsyssel FF2:0
Dec 02 • 12:00SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland1:2
Dec 02 • 14:00Randers FC - FC Midtjylland1:2
Dec 02 • 16:00AC Horsens - FC Copenhagen1:6
Dec 02 • 18:00Brøndby IF - Hobro IK1:0
Dec 03 • 19:00Aarhus GF - Vejle BK2:1
Round #19
Dec 07 • 19:00FC Midtjylland - Odense BK3:0
Dec 08 • 16:00Hobro IK - SønderjyskE0:0
Dec 09 • 12:00Vendsyssel FF - Randers FC0:1
Dec 09 • 14:00Aalborg BK - AC Horsens2:4
Dec 09 • 16:00FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg fB3:0
Dec 09 • 18:00Vejle BK - Brøndby IF1:2
Dec 10 • 19:00FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF1:0
Round #20
Dec 14 • 19:00Odense BK - Aalborg BK1:2
Dec 15 • 16:00Randers FC - Vejle BK2:0
Dec 16 • 12:00Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland3:0
Dec 16 • 14:00AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland1:3
Dec 16 • 16:00SønderjyskE - FC Copenhagen0:3
Dec 16 • 18:00Brøndby IF - Vendsyssel FF2:3
Dec 17 • 19:00Aarhus GF - Hobro IK1:0
Round #21
Feb 08 • 19:00Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB2:0
Feb 09 • 16:00Vejle BK - SønderjyskE2:0
Feb 10 • 12:00Hobro IK - AC Horsens0:0
Feb 10 • 14:00Aalborg BK - Randers FC0:3
Feb 10 • 16:00FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF3:3
Feb 10 • 18:00FC Copenhagen - Odense BK6:1
Feb 11 • 19:00Vendsyssel FF - FC Midtjylland0:1
Round #22
Feb 15 • 19:00SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF0:2
Feb 16 • 16:00FC Nordsjælland - Hobro IK2:1
Feb 17 • 12:00AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF3:0
Feb 17 • 14:00Odense BK - Vejle BK1:0
Feb 17 • 16:00Randers FC - FC Copenhagen0:2
Feb 17 • 18:00Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF2:1
Feb 18 • 19:00FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK2:1
Round #23
Feb 22 • 19:00Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE3:0
Feb 23 • 16:00Vejle BK - FC Nordsjælland1:3
Feb 24 • 12:00Hobro IK - Esbjerg fB2:0
Feb 24 • 14:00AC Horsens - Odense BK1:2
Feb 24 • 16:00Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland1:2
Feb 24 • 18:00Brøndby IF - Randers FC2:1
Feb 25 • 19:00FC Copenhagen - Vendsyssel FF1:1
Round #24
Mar 01 • 19:00Aalborg BK - Hobro IK1:1
Mar 02 • 16:00Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens1:0
Mar 03 • 12:00SønderjyskE - Randers FC3:0
Mar 03 • 14:00Vendsyssel FF - Aarhus GF2:2
Mar 03 • 16:00FC Copenhagen - Vejle BK2:0
Mar 03 • 18:00Odense BK - Brøndby IF2:0
Mar 04 • 19:00FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland3:3
Round #25
Mar 08 • 19:00Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland1:2
Mar 09 • 16:00Vejle BK - Vendsyssel FF1:1
Mar 10 • 12:00Randers FC - AC Horsens2:0
Mar 10 • 14:00SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB3:1
Mar 10 • 16:00FC Nordsjælland - FC Copenhagen2:2
Mar 10 • 18:00Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK3:3
Mar 11 • 19:00Aarhus GF - Odense BK1:2
Round #26
Mar 17 • 17:00Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF3:1
Mar 17 • 17:00Vendsyssel FF - FC Nordsjælland0:1
Mar 17 • 17:00FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE2:1
Mar 17 • 17:00Odense BK - Randers FC1:0
Mar 17 • 17:00Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK2:1
Mar 17 • 17:00AC Horsens - Brøndby IF1:3
Mar 17 • 17:00FC Copenhagen - Hobro IK3:1
Round #27
Mar 29 • 19:00Brøndby IF - Odense BK2:2
Mar 30 • 16:00FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland0:0
Mar 31 • 16:00FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg fB1:0
Round #28
Apr 07 • 16:00Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland2:2
Apr 07 • 18:00Odense BK - FC Copenhagen0:1
Apr 08 • 19:00FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF1:1
Round #29
Apr 14 • 14:00FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB1:2
Apr 14 • 16:00Brøndby IF - FC Copenhagen1:2
Apr 14 • 18:00FC Midtjylland - Odense BK2:0
Round #30
Apr 18 • 16:00Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF1:0
Apr 18 • 18:00FC Copenhagen - FC Midtjylland3:0
Apr 19 • 18:00Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland2:2
Round #31
Apr 22 • 16:00FC Nordsjælland - FC Copenhagen0:3
Apr 22 • 18:00FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF1:2
Apr 23 • 19:00Esbjerg fB - Odense BK0:0
Round #32
Apr 28 • 16:00Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB0:1
Apr 28 • 18:00FC Copenhagen - Odense BK4:0
Apr 29 • 19:00FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland1:2
Round #33
May 05 • 16:00FC Copenhagen - Brøndby IF3:2
May 05 • 18:00Odense BK - FC Midtjylland3:1
May 06 • 19:00Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland0:0
Round #34
May 10 • 19:00Odense BK - Esbjerg fB4:1
May 12 • 20:00FC Midtjylland - FC Copenhagen4:0
May 13 • 19:00Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland2:0
Round #35
May 19 • 12:00FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK2:2
May 19 • 18:00Esbjerg fB - FC Copenhagen4:3
May 20 • 19:00Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland4:1
Round #36
May 25 • 17:00FC Copenhagen - FC Nordsjælland1:3
May 25 • 17:00FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB1:2
May 25 • 17:00Odense BK - Brøndby IF0:2
Season:
Round #1
July 13 - July 16
Round #2
July 20 - July 23
Round #3
July 27 - July 30
Round #4
August 03 - August 06
Round #5
August 10 - August 13
Round #6
August 17 - August 20
Round #7
August 24 - August 27
Round #8
August 31 - September 02
Round #9
September 14 - September 17
Round #10
September 21 - September 24
Round #11
September 28 - October 01
Round #12
October 05 - October 07
Round #13
October 19 - October 22
Round #14
October 26 - October 29
Round #15
November 02 - November 05
Round #16
November 09 - November 11
Round #17
November 23 - November 26
Round #18
November 30 - December 03
Round #19
December 07 - December 10
Round #20
December 14 - December 17
Round #21
February 08 - February 11
Round #22
February 15 - February 18
Round #23
February 22 - February 25
Round #24
March 01 - March 04
Round #25
March 08 - March 11
Round #26
March 17
Round #27
March 29 - March 31
Round #28
April 07 - April 08
Round #29
April 14
Round #30
April 18 - April 19
Round #31
April 22 - April 23
Round #32
April 28 - April 29
Round #33
May 05 - May 06
Round #34
May 10 - May 13
Round #35
May 19 - May 20
Round #36
May 25