Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2018/19
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
NFL 2018/19
Formula 1 2018
FA Cup 2018/19
EFL League One 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
MLS 2018
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
AFC Champions League 2018
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018
Super League 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
J-League 2018
A-League 2018/19
Major League Baseball 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
NHL 2018/19
British Horse Races 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
European Darts Trophy 2018
Snooker Indian Open 2018
US College Football 2018/19
Top 14 2018/19
Vienna Open 2018
English Open 2018
Swiss Indoors 2018
Paris Masters 2018
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Pro14 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
European Darts Championship 2018
Grand Slam of Darts 2018
KHL 2018/19
World Series of Darts Finals 2018
Snooker UK Championship 2018
Players Championship Finals 2018
Snooker International Champ. 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Northern Ireland Open 2018
LEN Champions League 2018/19
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018/19
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
US College Basketball 2018/19

Upcoming prediction games (146)
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Scottish Open 2018
PDC World Darts Champ. 2019
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
World Sport Highlights 2019
Brisbane International / Men's Singles 2019
Brisbane International / Women's Singles 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
BDO World Darts Champ. 2019
Asian Cup 2019
Sydney International / Men's Singles 2019
Sydney International / Women's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Men's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Women's Singles 2019
Snooker Masters 2019
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2019
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Snooker Welsh Open 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
J-League 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
MLS 2019
Indian Wells Masters 2019
Miami Open 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Indian Premier League 2019
World Snooker Championship 2019
US Masters 2019
Monte Carlo Masters 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Giro d'Italia 2019
Madrid Masters 2019
Rome Masters 2019
PGA Championship 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
French Open / Men's singles 2019
French Open / Women's sin. 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Golf US Open 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
ECB T20 Cup 2019
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
Tour de France 2019
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Golf British Open 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Canada Masters 2019
Cincinnati Masters 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
Laver Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
Paris Masters 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Biathlon World Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
Olympic Games 2022
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Swimming World Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Copa América 2023
EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Danish Superliga 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Jul 13 • 18:00Vejle BK - Hobro IK3:1
Jul 13 • 20:15SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK0:1
Jul 14 • 19:00FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF0:0
Jul 15 • 12:00FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB1:1
Jul 15 • 14:00Vendsyssel FF - Odense BK3:2
Jul 16 • 18:00FC Copenhagen - AC Horsens1:2
Jul 16 • 20:15Randers FC - Brøndby IF0:2
Round 2
Jul 20 • 19:00Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland2:1
Jul 21 • 16:00Esbjerg fB - Vendsyssel FF2:3
Jul 22 • 12:00AC Horsens - Randers FC1:1
Jul 22 • 14:00Odense BK - SønderjyskE2:2
Jul 22 • 16:00Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland1:1
Jul 22 • 18:00Brøndby IF - Vejle BK1:1
Jul 23 • 19:00Hobro IK - FC Copenhagen0:3
Round 3
Jul 27 • 19:00SønderjyskE - AC Horsens2:0
Jul 28 • 16:00FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB3:1
Jul 29 • 12:00FC Nordsjælland - Vendsyssel FF3:0
Jul 29 • 14:00Randers FC - Odense BK1:0
Jul 29 • 16:00Hobro IK - Brøndby IF1:2
Jul 29 • 18:00FC Copenhagen - Aalborg BK4:0
Jul 30 • 19:00Vejle BK - Aarhus GF1:1
Round 4
Aug 03 • 18:00Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE1:0
Aug 04 • 16:00Esbjerg fB - Randers FC3:3
Aug 04 • 19:00Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland1:3
Aug 05 • 14:00AC Horsens - Hobro IK2:2
Aug 05 • 16:00Odense BK - FC Copenhagen0:1
Aug 05 • 18:00Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland2:0
Aug 06 • 19:00Vendsyssel FF - Aalborg BK0:1
Round 5
Aug 10 • 19:00Vendsyssel FF - Vejle BK1:1
Aug 11 • 16:00Hobro IK - Odense BK3:2
Aug 12 • 14:00Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland1:0
Aug 12 • 16:00FC Copenhagen - Brøndby IF3:1
Aug 12 • 18:00Randers FC - Aarhus GF0:0
Aug 12 • 20:00FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens3:0
Aug 13 • 19:00Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE1:0
Round 6
Aug 17 • 19:00SønderjyskE - Vendsyssel FF2:1
Aug 19 • 12:00FC Nordsjælland - Vejle BK2:0
Aug 19 • 14:00Randers FC - Hobro IK3:0
Aug 19 • 16:00Aarhus GF - FC Copenhagen1:1
Aug 19 • 18:00Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB0:1
Aug 19 • 20:00Odense BK - FC Midtjylland1:1
Aug 20 • 19:00AC Horsens - Aalborg BK0:0
Round 7
Aug 24 • 19:00Hobro IK - Aarhus GF0:2
Aug 26 • 12:00FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens0:1
Aug 26 • 14:00Vejle BK - Odense BK0:2
Aug 26 • 16:00Vendsyssel FF - Brøndby IF1:2
Aug 26 • 18:00FC Copenhagen - SønderjyskE3:2
Aug 26 • 20:00FC Midtjylland - Randers FC3:0
Aug 27 • 19:00Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB0:1
Round 8
Aug 31 • 19:00AC Horsens - Vejle BK0:0
Sep 01 • 16:00SønderjyskE - Hobro IK1:1
Sep 02 • 12:00Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland0:0
Sep 02 • 14:00Randers FC - Aalborg BK2:2
Sep 02 • 16:00Esbjerg fB - FC Copenhagen0:2
Sep 02 • 18:00Aarhus GF - Vendsyssel FF1:1
Sep 02 • 20:00Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland2:2
Round 9
Sep 14 • 19:00Esbjerg fB - Odense BK2:0
Sep 15 • 16:00FC Nordsjælland - Randers FC4:1
Sep 16 • 12:00Vendsyssel FF - Hobro IK1:1
Sep 16 • 14:00AC Horsens - Aarhus GF3:2
Sep 16 • 16:00Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE2:4
Sep 16 • 18:00FC Midtjylland - FC Copenhagen3:1
Sep 17 • 19:00Aalborg BK - Vejle BK1:1
Round 10
Sep 21 • 19:00Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB1:0
Sep 22 • 16:00Randers FC - Vendsyssel FF2:0
Sep 23 • 12:00SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland0:0
Sep 23 • 14:00Hobro IK - Aalborg BK0:5
Sep 23 • 16:00FC Copenhagen - FC Nordsjælland2:1
Sep 23 • 18:00Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF3:2
Sep 24 • 19:00Odense BK - AC Horsens4:0
Round 11
Sep 28 • 19:00Vejle BK - Randers FC1:1
Sep 29 • 16:00FC Midtjylland - Hobro IK5:2
Sep 30 • 12:00Vendsyssel FF - FC Copenhagen2:1
Sep 30 • 14:00Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF0:0
Sep 30 • 16:00Aalborg BK - Odense BK0:1
Sep 30 • 18:00Brøndby IF - AC Horsens1:2
Oct 01 • 19:00FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE4:1
Round 12
Oct 05 • 19:00SønderjyskE - Vejle BK3:0
Oct 06 • 16:00Odense BK - Aarhus GF2:2
Oct 07 • 12:00Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland3:2
Oct 07 • 14:00AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB1:2
Oct 07 • 16:00FC Copenhagen - Randers FC4:0
Oct 07 • 18:00Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF1:3
Oct 07 • 20:00FC Midtjylland - Vendsyssel FF3:0
Round 13
Oct 19 • 19:00Esbjerg fB - Hobro IK
Oct 20 • 16:00FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland
Oct 21 • 12:00Vendsyssel FF - AC Horsens
Oct 21 • 14:00Randers FC - SønderjyskE
Oct 21 • 16:00Vejle BK - FC Copenhagen
Oct 21 • 18:00Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK
Oct 22 • 19:00Brøndby IF - Odense BK
Round 14
Oct 26 • 19:00SønderjyskE - Odense BK
Oct 27 • 16:00AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland
Oct 28 • 12:00Hobro IK - Vejle BK
Oct 28 • 14:00Randers FC - Esbjerg fB
Oct 28 • 16:00FC Copenhagen - Aarhus GF
Oct 28 • 18:00Aalborg BK - Vendsyssel FF
Oct 29 • 19:00FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF
Round 15
Nov 02 • 18:00Odense BK - Hobro IK
Nov 02 • 20:00Vendsyssel FF - SønderjyskE
Nov 04 • 12:30Brøndby IF - FC Copenhagen
Nov 04 • 14:30FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK
Nov 04 • 16:30Aarhus GF - Randers FC
Nov 04 • 18:30Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland
Nov 05 • 19:00Vejle BK - AC Horsens
Round 16
Nov 09 • 19:00Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF
Nov 10 • 16:00AC Horsens - SønderjyskE
Nov 11 • 12:00Hobro IK - Vendsyssel FF
Nov 11 • 14:00Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland
Nov 11 • 16:00Aalborg BK - FC Copenhagen
Nov 11 • 18:00FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK
Nov 11 • 20:00Odense BK - Esbjerg fB
Round 17
Nov 23 • 19:00Vejle BK - Aalborg BK
Nov 24 • 16:00Hobro IK - Randers FC
Nov 25 • 12:00Vendsyssel FF - Esbjerg fB
Nov 25 • 14:00FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK
Nov 25 • 16:00SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF
Nov 25 • 18:00FC Copenhagen - FC Midtjylland
Nov 26 • 19:00Aarhus GF - AC Horsens
Round 18
Nov 30 • 19:00Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK
Dec 01 • 16:00Odense BK - Vendsyssel FF
Dec 02 • 12:00SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland
Dec 02 • 14:00Randers FC - FC Midtjylland
Dec 02 • 16:00AC Horsens - FC Copenhagen
Dec 02 • 18:00Brøndby IF - Hobro IK
Dec 03 • 19:00Aarhus GF - Vejle BK
Round 19
Dec 07 • 19:00FC Midtjylland - Odense BK
Dec 08 • 16:00Hobro IK - SønderjyskE
Dec 09 • 12:00Vendsyssel FF - Randers FC
Dec 09 • 14:00Aalborg BK - AC Horsens
Dec 09 • 16:00FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg fB
Dec 09 • 18:00Vejle BK - Brøndby IF
Dec 10 • 19:00FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF
Round 20
Dec 14 • 19:00Odense BK - Aalborg BK
Dec 15 • 16:00Randers FC - Vejle BK
Dec 16 • 12:00Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland
Dec 16 • 14:00AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland
Dec 16 • 16:00SønderjyskE - FC Copenhagen
Dec 16 • 18:00Brøndby IF - Vendsyssel FF
Dec 17 • 19:00Aarhus GF - Hobro IK
Round 21
Feb 10 • 00:00Vejle BK - SønderjyskE
Feb 10 • 00:00FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF
Feb 10 • 00:00Vendsyssel FF - FC Midtjylland
Feb 10 • 00:00FC Copenhagen - Odense BK
Feb 10 • 00:00Hobro IK - AC Horsens
Feb 10 • 00:00Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB
Feb 10 • 00:00Aalborg BK - Randers FC
Round 22
Feb 17 • 00:00Randers FC - FC Copenhagen
Feb 17 • 00:00FC Nordsjælland - Hobro IK
Feb 17 • 00:00Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF
Feb 17 • 00:00SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF
Feb 17 • 00:00FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK
Feb 17 • 00:00Odense BK - Vejle BK
Feb 17 • 00:00AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF
Round 23
Feb 24 • 00:00Vejle BK - FC Nordsjælland
Feb 24 • 00:00FC Copenhagen - Vendsyssel FF
Feb 24 • 00:00AC Horsens - Odense BK
Feb 24 • 00:00Hobro IK - Esbjerg fB
Feb 24 • 00:00Brøndby IF - Randers FC
Feb 24 • 00:00Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland
Feb 24 • 00:00Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE
Round 24
Mar 03 • 00:00SønderjyskE - Randers FC
Mar 03 • 00:00Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens
Mar 03 • 00:00Odense BK - Brøndby IF
Mar 03 • 00:00Vendsyssel FF - Aarhus GF
Mar 03 • 00:00FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland
Mar 03 • 00:00FC Copenhagen - Vejle BK
Mar 03 • 00:00Aalborg BK - Hobro IK
Round 25
Mar 10 • 00:00SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB
Mar 10 • 00:00Vejle BK - Vendsyssel FF
Mar 10 • 00:00FC Nordsjælland - FC Nordsjælland
Mar 10 • 00:00Randers FC - AC Horsens
Mar 10 • 00:00Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK
Mar 10 • 00:00Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland
Mar 10 • 00:00Aarhus GF - Odense BK
Round 26
Mar 17 • 00:00FC Copenhagen - Hobro IK
Mar 17 • 00:00AC Horsens - Brøndby IF
Mar 17 • 00:00Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK
Mar 17 • 00:00Odense BK - Randers FC
Mar 17 • 00:00FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE
Mar 17 • 00:00Vendsyssel FF - FC Nordsjælland
Mar 17 • 00:00Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF
Round 27
Mar 24 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 24 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 24 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 28
Mar 31 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 31 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 31 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 29
Apr 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 30
Apr 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 31
Apr 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 32
Apr 28 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 28 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 28 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 33
May 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 34
May 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 35
May 19 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 19 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 19 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 36
May 26 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 26 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 26 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Round 1
July 13 - July 16
Round 2
July 20 - July 23
Round 3
July 27 - July 30
Round 4
August 03 - August 06
Round 5
August 10 - August 13
Round 6
August 17 - August 20
Round 7
August 24 - August 27
Round 8
August 31 - September 02
Round 9
September 14 - September 17
Round 10
September 21 - September 24
Round 11
September 28 - October 01
Round 12
October 05 - October 07
Round 13
October 19 - October 22
Round 14
October 26 - October 29
Round 15
November 02 - November 05
Round 16
November 09 - November 11
Round 17
November 23 - November 26
Round 18
November 30 - December 03
Round 19
December 07 - December 10
Round 20
December 14 - December 17
Round 21
February 10
Round 22
February 17
Round 23
February 24
Round 24
March 03
Round 25
March 10
Round 26
March 17
Round 27
March 24
Round 28
March 31
Round 29
April 07
Round 30
April 14
Round 31
April 21
Round 32
April 28
Round 33
May 05
Round 34
May 12
Round 35
May 19
Round 36
May 26
Enter newsflash entry