Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
PL Premier League 2018/19
CL Champions League 2018/19
EL Europa League 2018/19
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2018/19
PD Primera División 2018/19
SA Serie A 2018/19
SPL Scottish Premiership 2018/19
FL Ligue 1 2018/19
FLC Football League Champ. 2018/19
APD Argentine Primera División 2018/19
PEK Ekstraklasa 2018/19
FA FA Cup 2018/19
ELO EFL League One 2018/19
PPL Primeira Liga 2018/19
RSN Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
ED Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB DFB Pokal 2018/19
RPL Russian Premier League 2018/19
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2018/19
BPL Belgian Pro League 2018/19
SSL Swiss Super League 2018/19
CdR Copa del Rey 2018/19
CI Coppa Italia 2018/19
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
CoL Copa Libertadores 2019
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
DS Danish Superliga 2018/19
ELB Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
BoR Best of the Rest 2018/19
AL A-League 2018/19
PLD Premier League Darts 2019
NBA NBA 2018/19
CdF Coupe de France 2018/19
EQ EURO Qualification 2020
APR English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
CUR Campeonato Uruguayo 2019
CCL CONCACAF Champions League 2019
SLR Super League 2019
CS Copa Sudamericana 2019
RO Rio Open 2019
SIO Snooker Indian Open 2019
RO Rotterdam Open 2019
NHL NHL 2018/19
HC European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
SR Super Rugby 2019
SWO Snooker Welsh Open 2019
CCL CAF Champions League 2018/19
LMX Liga MX 2018/19
F1 Formula 1 2019
T14 Top 14 2018/19
MLS MLS 2019
ACL AFC Champions League 2019
BBL Big Bash League 2018/19
RLC Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
OCL OFC Champions League 2019
P14 Pro14 2018/19
HCL Handball Champions League 2018/19
KHL KHL 2018/19
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
JL J-League 2019
VCL Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
BHR British Horse Races 2019
WSH World Sport Highlights 2019
IWM Indian Wells Masters 2019
EDO European Darts Open 2019
CB Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
MO Miami Open 2019
CBB US College Basketball 2018/19
NRL NRL 2019
WPC LEN Champions League 2018/19
MO Mexican Open / Men's Singles 2019
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2019
TTC ETTU Champions League 2018/19
SPC Snooker Players Champ. 2019
GDC German Darts Championship 2019
WSC World Snooker Championship 2019
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
SCO Snooker China Open 2019
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
AFL AFL 2019
WTT World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
MLB Major League Baseball 2019
STC Snooker Tour Championship 2019
USM US Masters 2019
IPL Indian Premier League 2019
ODT ECB One-Day Tournament 2019

Upcoming prediction games (160)
MCM Monte Carlo Masters 2019
GDG German Darts Grand Prix 2019
GDO German Darts Open 2019
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
ADO Austrian Darts Open 2019
MM Madrid Masters 2019
EDP European Darts Grand Prix 2019
GdI Giro d'Italia 2019
RM Rome Masters 2019
PGA PGA Championship 2019
DDM Dutch Darts Masters 2019
U20 FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
FOW French Open / Women's sin. 2019
FOM French Open / Men's singles 2019
CWC Cricket World Cup 2019
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
WWC FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
USO Golf US Open 2019
DDO Danish Darts Open 2019
CA Copa América 2019
GC Gold Cup 2019
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2019
BVW Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
BVM Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
CDO Czech Darts Open 2019
WIW Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
WIM Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
TdF Tour de France 2019
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
GBO Golf British Open 2019
T20 ECB T20 Cup 2019
CUR Campeonato Uruguayo 2019
BoR Best of the Rest 2019/20
AFW American Football World Champ. 2019
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2019/20
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2019
CdR Copa del Rey 2019/20
SPL Scottish Premiership 2019/20
PL Premier League 2019/20
FL Ligue 1 2019/20
MEH Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
WEH Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
SSL Swiss Super League 2019/20
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
FLC Football League Champ. 2019/20
ED Eredivisie 2019/20
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
ELO EFL League One 2019/20
PD Primera División 2019/20
PPL Primeira Liga 2019/20
BPL Belgian Pro League 2019/20
SA Serie A 2019/20
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
VWW Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
RPL Russian Premier League 2019/20
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
PEK Ekstraklasa 2019/20
CI Coppa Italia 2019/20
DS Danish Superliga 2019/20
BVM European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
BVW European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
CM Canada Masters 2019
EDM European Darts Matchplay 2019
APD Argentine Primera División 2019/20
CM Cincinnati Masters 2019
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB DFB Pokal 2019/20
RC Rugby Championship 2019
CL Champions League 2019/20
CPL Caribbean Premier League 2019
EL Europa League 2019/20
VaE Vuelta a España 2019
USM Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
USW Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
ADC Austrian Darts Championship 2019
BBW Basketball World Cup 2019
NFL NFL 2019/20
ETW European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
ETM European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
VMW Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
CWC Chess World Cup 2019
IDO International Darts Open 2019
EVC European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
EVC European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
LC Laver Cup 2019
RWC Rugby World Cup 2019
AT World Athletics Champ. 2019
GDT Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
U17 FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
TSM Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
AL A-League 2019/20
PM Paris Masters 2019
FA FA Cup 2019/20
BSW Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
PC Presidents Cup 2019
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
WTM World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
WTW World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
HBE European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
ANC African Nations Champ. 2020
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2020
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2020
EU EURO 2020
EWP Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
CA Copa América 2020
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
OG Olympic Games 2020
OFW Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
OFM Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OWB Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OMV Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OMB Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OWV Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
OWP Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2020
ESC European Swimming Champ. 2020
RYD Ryder Cup 2020
EWH European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2021
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2021
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
CC Confederations Cup 2021
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2021
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021
WEU Women's EURO 2021
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2021
AT World Athletics Champ. 2021
RLW Rugby League World Cup 2021
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
OG Olympic Games 2022
OIH Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
OCM Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
OCW Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
WC World Cup 2022
CG Commonwealth Games 2022
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2022
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
AC Asian Cup 2023
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
CWC Cricket World Cup 2023
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2023
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2023
EU EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Group
A
Aug 30 • 19:45ZSC Lions - Aalborg Pirates6:5 OT
Aug 30 • 20:20Vienna Capitals - Frölunda HC1:4
Group
B
Aug 31 • 18:30Malmö Redhawks - TPS Turku8:4
Aug 31 • 19:30EHC RB München - Yunost Minsk4:3
Group
C
Aug 31 • 17:30GKS Tychy - HIFK3:5
Aug 31 • 19:45HC Bolzano - Skellefteå AIK4:3 OT
Group
D
Aug 31 • 18:00HK Neman Grodno - HC Kometa Brno4:2
Aug 31 • 19:30Eisbären Berlin - EV Zug3:5
Group
E
Aug 31 • 17:30HC Oceláři Třinec - Djurgårdens IF Hockey1:6
Aug 31 • 19:30Storhamar Dragons - Tappara Tampere3:2 OT
Group
F
Aug 31 • 17:00Mountfield HK - Nürnberg Ice Tigers1:2
Aug 31 • 18:00Oulun Kärpät - Dragons de Rouen4:0
Group
G
Aug 30 • 18:30Växjö Lakers - SC Bern1:2
Aug 30 • 20:30Cardiff Devils - EC Red Bull Salzburg2:5
Group
H
Aug 30 • 17:00HC Plzeň - HC Lugano3:2
Aug 30 • 19:30HC '05 Banská Bystrica - JYP Jyväskylä1:6
Round 2
Group
A
Sep 01 • 19:45ZSC Lions - Frölunda HC3:2 OT
Sep 01 • 20:20Vienna Capitals - Aalborg Pirates2:3 OT
Group
B
Sep 02 • 15:00Malmö Redhawks - Yunost Minsk4:1
Sep 02 • 17:00EHC RB München - TPS Turku5:1
Group
C
Sep 02 • 15:30GKS Tychy - Skellefteå AIK1:8
Sep 02 • 18:30HC Bolzano - HIFK4:1
Group
D
Sep 02 • 16:00HK Neman Grodno - EV Zug2:4
Sep 02 • 17:00Eisbären Berlin - HC Kometa Brno2:3
Group
E
Sep 02 • 17:30HC Oceláři Třinec - Tappara Tampere2:8
Sep 02 • 18:00Storhamar Dragons - Djurgårdens IF Hockey2:3 OT
Group
F
Sep 02 • 17:30Mountfield HK - Dragons de Rouen3:2
Sep 02 • 18:00Oulun Kärpät - Nürnberg Ice Tigers9:3
Group
G
Sep 01 • 15:00Växjö Lakers - EC Red Bull Salzburg5:2
Sep 01 • 20:00Cardiff Devils - SC Bern2:3 OT
Group
H
Sep 01 • 16:30HC Plzeň - JYP Jyväskylä4:2
Sep 01 • 19:00HC '05 Banská Bystrica - HC Lugano5:2
Round 3
Group
A
Sep 06 • 18:30Frölunda HC - ZSC Lions4:2
Sep 06 • 19:30Aalborg Pirates - Vienna Capitals1:6
Group
B
Sep 06 • 18:00Yunost Minsk - Malmö Redhawks6:2
Sep 06 • 18:00TPS Turku - EHC RB München5:3
Group
C
Sep 06 • 18:00HIFK - HC Bolzano1:2 OT
Sep 06 • 18:30Skellefteå AIK - GKS Tychy6:2
Group
D
Sep 06 • 18:00HC Kometa Brno - HK Neman Grodno6:2
Sep 07 • 19:45EV Zug - Eisbären Berlin6:1
Group
E
Sep 07 • 18:00Tappara Tampere - Storhamar Dragons6:1
Sep 07 • 18:30Djurgårdens IF Hockey - HC Oceláři Třinec3:4
Group
F
Sep 07 • 19:30Nürnberg Ice Tigers - Mountfield HK4:3 OT
Sep 07 • 20:00Dragons de Rouen - Oulun Kärpät2:4
Group
G
Sep 06 • 19:30EC Red Bull Salzburg - Cardiff Devils4:2
Sep 06 • 19:45SC Bern - Växjö Lakers4:3
Group
H
Sep 07 • 18:00JYP Jyväskylä - HC Plzeň2:6
Sep 07 • 19:45HC Lugano - HC '05 Banská Bystrica4:1
Round 4
Group
A
Sep 08 • 15:00Frölunda HC - Vienna Capitals1:4
Sep 08 • 19:00Aalborg Pirates - ZSC Lions1:2
Group
B
Sep 08 • 18:00TPS Turku - Malmö Redhawks1:2
Sep 09 • 16:00Yunost Minsk - EHC RB München0:3
Group
C
Sep 08 • 15:00Skellefteå AIK - HC Bolzano2:1
Sep 08 • 18:00HIFK - GKS Tychy2:1
Group
D
Sep 08 • 17:00EV Zug - HK Neman Grodno2:3 OT
Sep 09 • 17:00HC Kometa Brno - Eisbären Berlin4:3
Group
E
Sep 09 • 15:30Djurgårdens IF Hockey - Storhamar Dragons5:2
Sep 09 • 18:00Tappara Tampere - HC Oceláři Třinec3:2 OT
Group
F
Sep 09 • 15:15Dragons de Rouen - Mountfield HK2:0
Sep 09 • 17:00Nürnberg Ice Tigers - Oulun Kärpät4:3
Group
G
Sep 08 • 19:45SC Bern - Cardiff Devils3:2
Sep 08 • 20:20EC Red Bull Salzburg - Växjö Lakers4:3
Group
H
Sep 09 • 18:00JYP Jyväskylä - HC '05 Banská Bystrica6:0
Sep 09 • 19:45HC Lugano - HC Plzeň2:3
Round 5
Group
A
Oct 09 • 18:30Frölunda HC - Aalborg Pirates6:0
Oct 09 • 19:45ZSC Lions - Vienna Capitals7:4
Group
B
Oct 09 • 18:00TPS Turku - Yunost Minsk3:1
Oct 09 • 19:30EHC RB München - Malmö Redhawks3:2
Group
C
Oct 09 • 18:00HIFK - Skellefteå AIK1:5
Oct 10 • 17:30GKS Tychy - HC Bolzano5:3
Group
D
Oct 10 • 18:00HC Kometa Brno - EV Zug2:3
Oct 10 • 19:30Eisbären Berlin - HK Neman Grodno4:1
Group
E
Oct 09 • 17:30HC Oceláři Třinec - Storhamar Dragons2:3
Oct 09 • 18:30Djurgårdens IF Hockey - Tappara Tampere3:5
Group
F
Oct 09 • 18:00Oulun Kärpät - Mountfield HK3:2
Oct 10 • 20:00Dragons de Rouen - Nürnberg Ice Tigers4:2
Group
G
Oct 09 • 18:30Växjö Lakers - Cardiff Devils3:1
Oct 10 • 19:45SC Bern - EC Red Bull Salzburg2:1
Group
H
Oct 09 • 17:00HC Plzeň - HC '05 Banská Bystrica6:4
Oct 09 • 19:45HC Lugano - JYP Jyväskylä2:0
Round 6
Group
A
Oct 16 • 19:30Aalborg Pirates - Frölunda HC1:5
Oct 16 • 19:30Vienna Capitals - ZSC Lions2:6
Group
B
Oct 16 • 18:30Malmö Redhawks - EHC RB München6:1
Oct 17 • 18:00Yunost Minsk - TPS Turku2:1
Group
C
Oct 16 • 18:30Skellefteå AIK - HIFK3:4 OT
Oct 16 • 19:45HC Bolzano - GKS Tychy6:4
Group
D
Oct 16 • 18:00HK Neman Grodno - Eisbären Berlin2:4
Oct 16 • 19:45EV Zug - HC Kometa Brno2:1
Group
E
Oct 16 • 18:00Tappara Tampere - Djurgårdens IF Hockey5:1
Oct 16 • 19:00Storhamar Dragons - HC Oceláři Třinec6:2
Group
F
Oct 16 • 19:30Nürnberg Ice Tigers - Dragons de Rouen2:5
Oct 17 • 18:00Mountfield HK - Oulun Kärpät3:4 OT
Group
G
Oct 16 • 20:30Cardiff Devils - Växjö Lakers5:6 OT
Oct 17 • 19:30EC Red Bull Salzburg - SC Bern2:1
Group
H
Oct 16 • 18:00JYP Jyväskylä - HC Lugano0:1
Oct 17 • 17:00HC '05 Banská Bystrica - HC Plzeň2:3 OT
Round of 16 (1st leg)
Nov 06 • 18:00HC Kometa Brno - Tappara Tampere5:1
Nov 06 • 18:00Malmö Redhawks - SC Bern4:1
Nov 06 • 18:30Storhamar Dragons - Skellefteå AIK4:4
Nov 06 • 19:45HC Bolzano - HC Plzeň1:6
Nov 06 • 19:45HC Lugano - Frölunda HC1:1
Nov 06 • 19:45ZSC Lions - Oulun Kärpät4:4
Nov 06 • 20:00Dragons de Rouen - EC Red Bull Salzburg3:3
Nov 06 • 20:00EHC RB München - EV Zug2:3
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
Nov 20 • 17:00HC Plzeň - HC Bolzano6:2
Nov 20 • 18:00Frölunda HC - HC Lugano5:4
Nov 20 • 18:00Oulun Kärpät - ZSC Lions3:2
Nov 20 • 18:00Skellefteå AIK - Storhamar Dragons3:2
Nov 20 • 18:00Tappara Tampere - HC Kometa Brno5:5
Nov 20 • 19:30EC Red Bull Salzburg - Dragons de Rouen5:1
Nov 20 • 19:45EV Zug - EHC RB München0:2
Nov 20 • 19:45SC Bern - Malmö Redhawks0:1
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Dec 04 • 18:00HC Kometa Brno - Frölunda HC1:4
Dec 04 • 18:00Skellefteå AIK - HC Plzeň3:3
Dec 04 • 19:30EHC RB München - Malmö Redhawks2:1
Dec 04 • 19:30EC Red Bull Salzburg - Oulun Kärpät3:2
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Dec 11 • 17:00HC Plzeň - Skellefteå AIK2:1 OT
Dec 11 • 18:00Malmö Redhawks - EHC RB München5:5 OT
Dec 11 • 18:00Oulun Kärpät - EC Red Bull Salzburg1:1
Dec 11 • 18:00Frölunda HC - HC Kometa Brno6:1
Semi finals (1st leg)
Jan 08 • 18:00Frölunda HC - HC Plzeň6:3
Jan 08 • 19:30EHC RB München - EC Red Bull Salzburg0:0
Semi finals (2nd leg)
Jan 15 • 17:30HC Plzeň - Frölunda HC1:3
Jan 16 • 20:20EC Red Bull Salzburg - EHC RB München1:3
Final
Feb 05 • 19:00Frölunda HC - EHC RB München3:1
Season:
Round 1
August 30 - August 31
Round 2
September 01 - September 02
Round 3
September 06 - September 07
Round 4
September 08 - September 09
Round 5
October 09 - October 10
Round 6
October 16 - October 17
Round of 16 (1st leg)
November 06
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
November 20
Quarter finals (1st leg)
December 04
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
December 11
Semi finals (1st leg)
January 08
Semi finals (2nd leg)
January 15 - January 16
Final
February 05