Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2018/19
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
FA Cup 2018/19
NFL 2018/19
EFL League One 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB Pokal 2018/19
MLS 2018
Russian Premier League 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2018
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
A-League 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
Snooker UK Championship 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
PDC World Darts Champ. 2019
Asian Cup 2019
NHL 2018/19
Snooker Indian Open 2019
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
British Horse Races 2018
Scottish Open 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
US College Football 2018/19
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
Top 14 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018/19
Pro14 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
KHL 2018/19
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2019
Brisbane International / Men's Singles 2019
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Coupe de France 2018/19
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Big Bash League 2018/19
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Brisbane International / Women's Singles 2019
German Masters 2019
BDO World Darts Champ. 2019
Auckland Open / Men's Singles 2019
Sydney International / Men's Singles 2019
Snooker Masters 2019
Sydney International / Women's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Women's Singles 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
US College Basketball 2018/19
LEN Champions League 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2019
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
Super League 2019
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
World Sport Highlights 2019
World Grand Prix 2019
Snooker Welsh Open 2019

Upcoming prediction games (181)
Liga MX 2018/19
OFC Champions League 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Rotterdam Open 2019
British Horse Races 2019
Super Rugby 2019
Rio Open 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
J-League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
MLS 2019
Indian Wells Masters 2019
NRL 2019
Formula 1 2019
Miami Open 2019
Major League Baseball 2019
AFL 2019
EURO Qualification 2020
European Darts Open 2019
German Darts Championship 2019
Indian Premier League 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
World Snooker Championship 2019
US Masters 2019
Monte Carlo Masters 2019
German Darts Grand Prix 2019
German Darts Open 2019
Austrian Darts Open 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Madrid Masters 2019
European Darts Grand Prix 2019
Giro d'Italia 2019
Rome Masters 2019
PGA Championship 2019
ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
Dutch Darts Masters 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
French Open / Men's singles 2019
French Open / Women's sin. 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Golf US Open 2019
Danish Darts Open 2019
Copa América 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Czech Darts Open 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
Tour de France 2019
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
ECB T20 Cup 2019
Golf British Open 2019
American Football World Champ. 2019
2.Bundesliga 2019/20
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
Ekstraklasa 2019/20
Danish Superliga 2019/20
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
Ligue 1 2019/20
Football League Champ. 2019/20
EFL League One 2019/20
Primera División 2019/20
Copa del Rey 2019/20
Serie A 2019/20
Coppa Italia 2019/20
Eredivisie 2019/20
Belgian Pro League 2019/20
Primeira Liga 2019/20
Russian Premier League 2019/20
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
Swiss Super League 2019/20
Scottish Premiership 2019/20
Premier League 2019/20
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
Canada Masters 2019
European Darts Matchplay 2019
Argentine Primera División 2019/20
Cincinnati Masters 2019
1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB Pokal 2019/20
Rugby Championship 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Vuelta a España 2019
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
Austrian Darts Championship 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
International Darts Open 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Laver Cup 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
Paris Masters 2019
FA Cup 2019/20
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Copa América 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Biathlon World Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
Olympic Games 2022
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
Asian Cup 2023
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
Swimming World Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Oct 11 • 19:00PBC CSKA Moscow - FC Barcelona Bàsquet95:75
Oct 11 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC89:84
Oct 11 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul71:90
Oct 11 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Darüşşafaka SK109:93
Oct 12 • 18:45KK Budućnost - Olimpia Milano71:82
Oct 12 • 19:00BC Khimki Moscow - Olympiacos BC Piraeus66:87
Oct 12 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Saski Baskonia Vitoria79:87
Oct 12 • 19:45Fenerbahçe - CB Gran Canaria97:72
Round 2
Oct 16 • 19:15Darüşşafaka SK - KK Budućnost71:63
Oct 16 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - PBC CSKA Moscow86:89
Oct 16 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - Panathinaikos BC Athens80:79
Oct 16 • 21:00CB Gran Canaria - FC Barcelona Bàsquet87:86
Oct 17 • 19:00Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - BC Žalgiris Kaunas79:93
Oct 17 • 19:45Fenerbahçe - BC Khimki Moscow93:85
Oct 17 • 20:45Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Olympiacos BC Piraeus80:85
Oct 17 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Real Madrid Baloncesto85:91
Round 3
Oct 18 • 19:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Darüşşafaka SK80:75
Oct 18 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - CB Gran Canaria102:87
Oct 18 • 20:00KK Budućnost - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC68:78
Oct 18 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - FC Bayern Munich83:73
Oct 19 • 19:00BC Khimki Moscow - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul84:85
Oct 19 • 19:45BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Fenerbahçe75:82
Oct 19 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Olimpia Milano75:99
Oct 19 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Saski Baskonia Vitoria97:79
Round 4
Oct 25 • 19:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Fenerbahçe89:83
Oct 25 • 20:00FC Bayern Munich - Saski Baskonia Vitoria77:71
Oct 25 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - BC Khimki Moscow81:80
Oct 25 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - KK Budućnost89:55
Oct 25 • 21:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC88:80
Oct 26 • 19:15Darüşşafaka SK - FC Barcelona Bàsquet71:79
Oct 26 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - BC Žalgiris Kaunas83:87
Oct 26 • 21:30CB Gran Canaria - PBC CSKA Moscow91:106
Round 5
Nov 01 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Olympiacos BC Piraeus69:65
Nov 01 • 18:30Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Darüşşafaka SK82:56
Nov 01 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - FC Bayern Munich88:84
Nov 01 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC74:58
Nov 02 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - CB Gran Canaria87:72
Nov 02 • 19:00KK Budućnost - Panathinaikos BC Athens67:72
Nov 02 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Real Madrid Baloncesto79:90
Nov 02 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul81:80
Round 6
Nov 08 • 20:00FC Bayern Munich - Darüşşafaka SK116:70
Nov 08 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Real Madrid Baloncesto66:87
Nov 08 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - PBC CSKA Moscow85:90
Nov 08 • 21:45CB Gran Canaria - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul90:94
Nov 09 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - FC Barcelona Bàsquet80:87
Nov 09 • 19:00KK Budućnost - BC Žalgiris Kaunas60:72
Nov 09 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - Olympiacos BC Piraeus93:80
Nov 09 • 20:30Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Fenerbahçe72:74
Round 7
Nov 15 • 18:15Darüşşafaka SK - Olimpia Milano92:98
Nov 15 • 19:00KK Budućnost - Saski Baskonia Vitoria99:84
Nov 15 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Fenerbahçe72:73
Nov 15 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - BC Khimki Moscow79:74
Nov 16 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Panathinaikos BC Athens78:62
Nov 16 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - FC Barcelona Bàsquet85:88
Nov 16 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - PBC CSKA Moscow79:93
Nov 16 • 21:00CB Gran Canaria - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC84:78
Round 8
Nov 20 • 18:00Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC90:77
Nov 20 • 19:00Fenerbahçe - Darüşşafaka SK100:79
Nov 20 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - Olympiacos BC Piraeus62:72
Nov 20 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - CB Gran Canaria89:76
Nov 21 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - KK Budućnost85:69
Nov 21 • 18:45PBC CSKA Moscow - BC Žalgiris Kaunas99:97
Nov 21 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - FC Barcelona Bàsquet76:70
Nov 21 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Saski Baskonia Vitoria93:90
Round 9
Nov 22 • 18:15Darüşşafaka SK - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul88:93
Nov 22 • 19:45Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Real Madrid Baloncesto88:83
Nov 22 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Fenerbahçe70:74
Nov 22 • 21:30CB Gran Canaria - FC Bayern Munich74:89
Nov 23 • 18:45BC Žalgiris Kaunas - BC Khimki Moscow83:84
Nov 23 • 20:30Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Panathinaikos BC Athens86:77
Nov 23 • 20:30KK Budućnost - PBC CSKA Moscow93:92
Nov 23 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Olimpia Milano90:80
Round 10
Nov 29 • 18:15Darüşşafaka SK - CB Gran Canaria71:75
Nov 29 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Olimpia Milano83:78
Nov 29 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - FC Bayern Munich95:71
Nov 29 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - PBC CSKA Moscow88:93
Nov 30 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - Panathinaikos BC Athens76:68
Nov 30 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Saski Baskonia Vitoria96:85
Nov 30 • 20:30Olympiacos BC Piraeus - KK Budućnost92:70
Nov 30 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Fenerbahçe65:84
Round 11
Dec 06 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Olympiacos BC Piraeus83:75
Dec 06 • 19:00KK Budućnost - FC Barcelona Bàsquet67:64
Dec 06 • 19:00Darüşşafaka SK - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC71:73
Dec 06 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - BC Khimki Moscow72:65
Dec 06 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - CB Gran Canaria86:94
Dec 07 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Real Madrid Baloncesto82:84
Dec 07 • 20:30Saski Baskonia Vitoria - PBC CSKA Moscow76:73
Dec 07 • 20:30Panathinaikos BC Athens - Fenerbahçe69:81
Round 12
Dec 13 • 17:45Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul
Dec 13 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - BC Khimki Moscow
Dec 13 • 19:30Fenerbahçe - Olimpia Milano
Dec 13 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Saski Baskonia Vitoria
Dec 13 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - FC Barcelona Bàsquet
Dec 14 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
Dec 14 • 20:30Panathinaikos BC Athens - Darüşşafaka SK
Dec 14 • 21:00CB Gran Canaria - KK Budućnost
Round 13
Dec 18 • 18:00Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - KK Budućnost
Dec 18 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - PBC CSKA Moscow
Dec 18 • 20:45FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Olympiacos BC Piraeus
Dec 18 • 21:30CB Gran Canaria - Saski Baskonia Vitoria
Dec 19 • 18:15Darüşşafaka SK - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
Dec 19 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - BC Khimki Moscow
Dec 19 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - FC Bayern Munich
Dec 19 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Panathinaikos BC Athens
Round 14
Dec 20 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul
Dec 20 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - CB Gran Canaria
Dec 20 • 20:00KK Budućnost - Fenerbahçe
Dec 20 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - FC Barcelona Bàsquet
Dec 21 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - Darüşşafaka SK
Dec 21 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Dec 21 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - Olimpia Milano
Dec 21 • 20:00FC Bayern Munich - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Round 15
Dec 27 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - Saski Baskonia Vitoria
Dec 27 • 18:15Darüşşafaka SK - Olympiacos BC Piraeus
Dec 27 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Olimpia Milano
Dec 27 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul
Dec 28 • 18:30Fenerbahçe - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Dec 28 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - PBC CSKA Moscow
Dec 28 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - KK Budućnost
Dec 28 • 21:00CB Gran Canaria - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
Round 16
Jan 03 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - FC Bayern Munich
Jan 03 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - KK Budućnost
Jan 03 • 20:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Jan 03 • 21:30CB Gran Canaria - BC Khimki Moscow
Jan 04 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - Saski Baskonia Vitoria
Jan 04 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - PBC CSKA Moscow
Jan 04 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Panathinaikos BC Athens
Jan 04 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Darüşşafaka SK
Round 17
Jan 08 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - Fenerbahçe
Jan 08 • 19:30BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul
Jan 08 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Saski Baskonia Vitoria
Jan 08 • 21:30CB Gran Canaria - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Jan 09 • 18:15Darüşşafaka SK - PBC CSKA Moscow
Jan 09 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - FC Bayern Munich
Jan 09 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - KK Budućnost
Jan 09 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - FC Barcelona Bàsquet
Round 18
Jan 10 • 18:00Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - BC Khimki Moscow
Jan 10 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
Jan 10 • 20:30Saski Baskonia Vitoria - CB Gran Canaria
Jan 10 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Olympiacos BC Piraeus
Jan 11 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Jan 11 • 19:00KK Budućnost - Darüşşafaka SK
Jan 11 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - Olimpia Milano
Jan 11 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Panathinaikos BC Athens
Round 19
Jan 17 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - FC Bayern Munich
Jan 17 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - BC Khimki Moscow
Jan 17 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - FC Barcelona Bàsquet
Jan 17 • 21:00CB Gran Canaria - Fenerbahçe
Jan 18 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Darüşşafaka SK
Jan 18 • 19:00KK Budućnost - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Jan 18 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Panathinaikos BC Athens
Jan 18 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Olimpia Milano
Round 20
Jan 24 • 18:30Fenerbahçe - Olympiacos BC Piraeus
Jan 24 • 20:30Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Panathinaikos BC Athens
Jan 24 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
Jan 24 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul
Jan 25 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - FC Bayern Munich
Jan 25 • 18:15Darüşşafaka SK - Saski Baskonia Vitoria
Jan 25 • 19:00KK Budućnost - CB Gran Canaria
Jan 25 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - PBC CSKA Moscow
Round 21
Jan 31 • 19:00CB Gran Canaria - Olimpia Milano
Jan 31 • 19:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul
Jan 31 • 19:00Darüşşafaka SK - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Jan 31 • 19:00PBC CSKA Moscow - KK Budućnost
Jan 31 • 19:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Jan 31 • 19:00FC Bayern Munich - Fenerbahçe
Jan 31 • 19:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - FC Barcelona Bàsquet
Jan 31 • 19:00BC Khimki Moscow - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
Round 22
Feb 07 • 19:00Olimpia Milano - Darüşşafaka SK
Feb 07 • 19:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - FC Bayern Munich
Feb 07 • 19:00Fenerbahçe - Panathinaikos BC Athens
Feb 07 • 19:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Feb 07 • 19:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
Feb 07 • 19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Olympiacos BC Piraeus
Feb 07 • 19:00KK Budućnost - BC Khimki Moscow
Feb 07 • 19:00Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - CB Gran Canaria
Round 23
Feb 21 • 19:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - FC Bayern Munich
Feb 21 • 19:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - BC Khimki Moscow
Feb 21 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - KK Budućnost
Feb 21 • 19:00Darüşşafaka SK - Fenerbahçe
Feb 21 • 19:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Saski Baskonia Vitoria
Feb 21 • 19:00Olimpia Milano - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Feb 21 • 19:00Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Olympiacos BC Piraeus
Feb 21 • 19:00PBC CSKA Moscow - CB Gran Canaria
Round 24
Feb 20 • 19:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Feb 20 • 19:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - PBC CSKA Moscow
Feb 20 • 19:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
Feb 20 • 19:00KK Budućnost - FC Bayern Munich
Feb 20 • 19:00CB Gran Canaria - Panathinaikos BC Athens
Feb 20 • 19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Darüşşafaka SK
Feb 20 • 19:00Fenerbahçe - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul
Feb 20 • 19:00BC Khimki Moscow - Olimpia Milano
Round 25
Mar 07 • 19:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - BC Khimki Moscow
Mar 07 • 19:00KK Budućnost - Olympiacos BC Piraeus
Mar 07 • 19:00Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - FC Barcelona Bàsquet
Mar 07 • 19:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Olimpia Milano
Mar 07 • 19:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Fenerbahçe
Mar 07 • 19:00FC Bayern Munich - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Mar 07 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - CB Gran Canaria
Mar 07 • 19:00Darüşşafaka SK - Panathinaikos BC Athens
Round 26
Mar 14 • 19:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - KK Budućnost
Mar 14 • 19:00Fenerbahçe - FC Barcelona Bàsquet
Mar 14 • 19:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos BC Athens
Mar 14 • 19:00CB Gran Canaria - Darüşşafaka SK
Mar 14 • 19:00Olimpia Milano - Olympiacos BC Piraeus
Mar 14 • 19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul
Mar 14 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - FC Bayern Munich
Mar 14 • 19:00BC Khimki Moscow - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Round 27
Mar 19 • 19:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Olimpia Milano
Mar 19 • 19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
Mar 19 • 19:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - Saski Baskonia Vitoria
Mar 19 • 19:00Darüşşafaka SK - BC Khimki Moscow
Mar 19 • 19:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - CB Gran Canaria
Mar 19 • 19:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - FC Bayern Munich
Mar 19 • 19:00Fenerbahçe - KK Budućnost
Mar 19 • 19:00Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - PBC CSKA Moscow
Round 28
Mar 21 • 19:00Olimpia Milano - Panathinaikos BC Athens
Mar 21 • 19:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Mar 21 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Darüşşafaka SK
Mar 21 • 19:00BC Khimki Moscow - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Mar 21 • 19:00CB Gran Canaria - Olympiacos BC Piraeus
Mar 21 • 19:00FC Bayern Munich - FC Barcelona Bàsquet
Mar 21 • 19:00KK Budućnost - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul
Mar 21 • 19:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Fenerbahçe
Round 29
Mar 28 • 19:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
Mar 28 • 19:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul
Mar 28 • 19:00Darüşşafaka SK - FC Bayern Munich
Mar 28 • 19:00BC Khimki Moscow - PBC CSKA Moscow
Mar 28 • 19:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - KK Budućnost
Mar 28 • 19:00Olimpia Milano - Fenerbahçe
Mar 28 • 19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - CB Gran Canaria
Mar 28 • 19:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Round 30
Apr 04 • 19:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - BC Khimki Moscow
Apr 04 • 19:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Darüşşafaka SK
Apr 04 • 19:00FC Bayern Munich - CB Gran Canaria
Apr 04 • 19:00Fenerbahçe - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Apr 04 • 19:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
Apr 04 • 19:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - KK Budućnost
Apr 04 • 19:00Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Olimpia Milano
Apr 04 • 19:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Saski Baskonia Vitoria
Quarter finals
Apr 11 • 19:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 11 • 19:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 11 • 19:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 11 • 19:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 11 • 19:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 11 • 19:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 11 • 19:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 11 • 19:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 11 • 19:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 11 • 19:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 11 • 19:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 11 • 19:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 11 • 19:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 11 • 19:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 11 • 19:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 11 • 19:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals
May 01 • 19:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 01 • 19:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
May 02 • 19:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Round 1
October 11 - October 12
Round 2
October 16 - October 17
Round 3
October 18 - October 19
Round 4
October 25 - October 26
Round 5
November 01 - November 02
Round 6
November 08 - November 09
Round 7
November 15 - November 16
Round 8
November 20 - November 21
Round 9
November 22 - November 23
Round 10
November 29 - November 30
Round 11
December 06 - December 07
Round 12
December 13 - December 14
Round 13
December 18 - December 19
Round 14
December 20 - December 21
Round 15
December 27 - December 28
Round 16
January 03 - January 04
Round 17
January 08 - January 09
Round 18
January 10 - January 11
Round 19
January 17 - January 18
Round 20
January 24 - January 25
Round 21
January 31
Round 22
February 07
Round 23
February 21
Round 24
February 20
Round 25
March 07
Round 26
March 14
Round 27
March 19
Round 28
March 21
Round 29
March 28
Round 30
April 04
Quarter finals
April 11
Semi finals
May 01
Final
May 02
Enter newsflash entry