Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2020

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Super League
Super League 2020

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2020

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Christmas Special
Christmas Special 2020

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

German Masters
German Masters 2021

US College Football
US College Football 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2020/21

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

PDC World Darts Cham
PDC World Darts Champ. 2021

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

Pro14
Pro14 2020/21

Super Rugby Unlocked
Super Rugby Unlocked 2020

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2020/21

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2020/21

Upcoming prediction games (147)

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

World Grand Prix
World Grand Prix 2020/21

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

A-League
A-League 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

NHL
NHL 2020/21

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2021

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2021

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Champions League 2019/20
Fixtures & Results

Play-off Round (1st leg)
Aug 20 • 21:00APOEL FC - Ajax Amsterdam0:0
Aug 20 • 21:00CFR Cluj - Slavia Prague0:1
Aug 20 • 21:00LASK - Club Brugge0:1
Aug 21 • 21:00Dinamo Zagreb - Rosenborg BK2:0
Aug 21 • 21:00Olympiacos CFP - FC Krasnodar4:0
Aug 21 • 21:00Young Boys Bern - Red Star Belgrade2:2
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Aug 27 • 21:00Red Star Belgrade - Young Boys Bern1:1
Aug 27 • 21:00FC Krasnodar - Olympiacos CFP1:2
Aug 27 • 21:00Rosenborg BK - Dinamo Zagreb1:1
Aug 28 • 21:00Ajax Amsterdam - APOEL FC2:0
Aug 28 • 21:00Club Brugge - LASK2:1
Aug 28 • 21:00Slavia Prague - CFR Cluj1:0
Round #1
Group A Sep 18 • 18:55Club Brugge - Galatasaray SK0:0
Sep 18 • 21:00Paris St. Germain - Real Madrid3:0
Group B Sep 18 • 18:55Olympiacos CFP - Tottenham Hotspur2:2
Sep 18 • 21:00Bayern Munich - Red Star Belgrade3:0
Group C Sep 18 • 21:00Dinamo Zagreb - Atalanta BC4:0
Sep 18 • 21:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City0:3
Group D Sep 18 • 21:00Bayer Leverkusen - Lokomotiv Moscow1:2
Sep 18 • 21:00Atlético Madrid - Juventus FC2:2
Group E Sep 17 • 21:00SSC Napoli - Liverpool FC2:0
Sep 17 • 21:00RB Salzburg - KRC Genk6:2
Group F Sep 17 • 18:55Inter Milan - Slavia Prague1:1
Sep 17 • 21:00Borussia Dortmund - FC Barcelona0:0
Group G Sep 17 • 18:55Olympique Lyon - Zenit St. Petersburg1:1
Sep 17 • 21:00SL Benfica - RB Leipzig1:2
Group H Sep 17 • 21:00Chelsea FC - Valencia CF0:1
Sep 17 • 21:00Ajax Amsterdam - OSC Lille3:0
Round #2
Group A Oct 01 • 18:55Real Madrid - Club Brugge2:2
Oct 01 • 21:00Galatasaray SK - Paris St. Germain0:1
Group B Oct 01 • 21:00Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern Munich2:7
Oct 01 • 21:00Red Star Belgrade - Olympiacos CFP3:1
Group C Oct 01 • 18:55Atalanta BC - Shakhtar Donetsk1:2
Oct 01 • 21:00Manchester City - Dinamo Zagreb2:0
Group D Oct 01 • 21:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Atlético Madrid0:2
Oct 01 • 21:00Juventus FC - Bayer Leverkusen3:0
Group E Oct 02 • 18:55KRC Genk - SSC Napoli0:0
Oct 02 • 21:00Liverpool FC - RB Salzburg4:3
Group F Oct 02 • 18:55Slavia Prague - Borussia Dortmund0:2
Oct 02 • 21:00FC Barcelona - Inter Milan2:1
Group G Oct 02 • 21:00Zenit St. Petersburg - SL Benfica3:1
Oct 02 • 21:00RB Leipzig - Olympique Lyon0:2
Group H Oct 02 • 21:00OSC Lille - Chelsea FC1:2
Oct 02 • 21:00Valencia CF - Ajax Amsterdam0:3
Round #3
Group A Oct 22 • 21:00Club Brugge - Paris St. Germain0:5
Oct 22 • 21:00Galatasaray SK - Real Madrid0:1
Group B Oct 22 • 21:00Olympiacos CFP - Bayern Munich2:3
Oct 22 • 21:00Tottenham Hotspur - Red Star Belgrade5:0
Group C Oct 22 • 18:55Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Zagreb2:2
Oct 22 • 21:00Manchester City - Atalanta BC5:1
Group D Oct 22 • 18:55Atlético Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen1:0
Oct 22 • 21:00Juventus FC - Lokomotiv Moscow2:1
Group E Oct 23 • 21:00RB Salzburg - SSC Napoli2:3
Oct 23 • 21:00KRC Genk - Liverpool FC1:4
Group F Oct 23 • 21:00Inter Milan - Borussia Dortmund2:0
Oct 23 • 21:00Slavia Prague - FC Barcelona1:2
Group G Oct 23 • 18:55RB Leipzig - Zenit St. Petersburg2:1
Oct 23 • 21:00SL Benfica - Olympique Lyon2:1
Group H Oct 23 • 18:55Ajax Amsterdam - Chelsea FC0:1
Oct 23 • 21:00OSC Lille - Valencia CF1:1
Round #4
Group A Nov 06 • 21:00Real Madrid - Galatasaray SK6:0
Nov 06 • 21:00Paris St. Germain - Club Brugge1:0
Group B Nov 06 • 18:55Bayern Munich - Olympiacos CFP2:0
Nov 06 • 21:00Red Star Belgrade - Tottenham Hotspur0:4
Group C Nov 06 • 21:00Atalanta BC - Manchester City1:1
Nov 06 • 21:00Dinamo Zagreb - Shakhtar Donetsk3:3
Group D Nov 06 • 18:55Lokomotiv Moscow - Juventus FC1:2
Nov 06 • 21:00Bayer Leverkusen - Atlético Madrid2:1
Group E Nov 05 • 21:00SSC Napoli - RB Salzburg1:1
Nov 05 • 21:00Liverpool FC - KRC Genk2:1
Group F Nov 05 • 18:55FC Barcelona - Slavia Prague0:0
Nov 05 • 21:00Borussia Dortmund - Inter Milan3:2
Group G Nov 05 • 18:55Zenit St. Petersburg - RB Leipzig0:2
Nov 05 • 21:00Olympique Lyon - SL Benfica3:1
Group H Nov 05 • 21:00Valencia CF - OSC Lille4:1
Nov 05 • 21:00Chelsea FC - Ajax Amsterdam4:4
Round #5
Group A Nov 26 • 18:55Galatasaray SK - Club Brugge1:1
Nov 26 • 21:00Real Madrid - Paris St. Germain2:2
Group B Nov 26 • 21:00Red Star Belgrade - Bayern Munich0:6
Nov 26 • 21:00Tottenham Hotspur - Olympiacos CFP4:2
Group C Nov 26 • 21:00Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk1:1
Nov 26 • 21:00Atalanta BC - Dinamo Zagreb2:0
Group D Nov 26 • 18:55Lokomotiv Moscow - Bayer Leverkusen0:2
Nov 26 • 21:00Juventus FC - Atlético Madrid1:0
Group E Nov 27 • 21:00Liverpool FC - SSC Napoli1:1
Nov 27 • 21:00KRC Genk - RB Salzburg1:4
Group F Nov 27 • 21:00FC Barcelona - Borussia Dortmund3:1
Nov 27 • 21:00Slavia Prague - Inter Milan1:3
Group G Nov 27 • 18:55Zenit St. Petersburg - Olympique Lyon2:0
Nov 27 • 21:00RB Leipzig - SL Benfica2:2
Group H Nov 27 • 18:55Valencia CF - Chelsea FC2:2
Nov 27 • 21:00OSC Lille - Ajax Amsterdam0:2
Round #6
Group A Dec 11 • 21:00Paris St. Germain - Galatasaray SK5:0
Dec 11 • 21:00Club Brugge - Real Madrid1:3
Group B Dec 11 • 21:00Bayern Munich - Tottenham Hotspur3:1
Dec 11 • 21:00Olympiacos CFP - Red Star Belgrade1:0
Group C Dec 11 • 18:55Dinamo Zagreb - Manchester City1:4
Dec 11 • 18:55Shakhtar Donetsk - Atalanta BC0:3
Group D Dec 11 • 21:00Bayer Leverkusen - Juventus FC0:2
Dec 11 • 21:00Atlético Madrid - Lokomotiv Moscow2:0
Group E Dec 10 • 18:55SSC Napoli - KRC Genk4:0
Dec 10 • 18:55RB Salzburg - Liverpool FC0:2
Group F Dec 10 • 21:00Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Prague2:1
Dec 10 • 21:00Inter Milan - FC Barcelona1:2
Group G Dec 10 • 21:00SL Benfica - Zenit St. Petersburg3:0
Dec 10 • 21:00Olympique Lyon - RB Leipzig2:2
Group H Dec 10 • 21:00Chelsea FC - OSC Lille2:1
Dec 10 • 21:00Ajax Amsterdam - Valencia CF0:1
Round of 16 (1st leg)
Feb 18 • 21:00Borussia Dortmund - Paris St. Germain2:1
Feb 18 • 21:00Atlético Madrid - Liverpool FC1:0
Feb 19 • 21:00Tottenham Hotspur - RB Leipzig0:1
Feb 19 • 21:00Atalanta BC - Valencia CF4:1
Feb 25 • 21:00Chelsea FC - Bayern Munich0:3
Feb 25 • 21:00SSC Napoli - FC Barcelona1:1
Feb 26 • 21:00Real Madrid - Manchester City1:2
Feb 26 • 21:00Olympique Lyon - Juventus FC1:0
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
Mar 10 • 21:00RB Leipzig - Tottenham Hotspur3:0
Mar 10 • 21:00Valencia CF - Atalanta BC3:4
Mar 11 • 21:00Paris St. Germain - Borussia Dortmund2:0
Mar 11 • 21:00Liverpool FC - Atlético Madrid2:3
Aug 07 • 21:00Manchester City - Real Madrid2:1
Aug 07 • 21:00Juventus FC - Olympique Lyon2:1
Aug 08 • 21:00Bayern Munich - Chelsea FC4:1
Aug 08 • 21:00FC Barcelona - SSC Napoli3:1
Quarter finals
Aug 12 • 21:00Atalanta BC - Paris St. Germain1:2
Aug 13 • 21:00RB Leipzig - Atlético Madrid2:1
Aug 14 • 21:00FC Barcelona - Bayern Munich2:8
Aug 15 • 21:00Manchester City - Olympique Lyon1:3
Semi finals
Aug 18 • 21:00RB Leipzig - Paris St. Germain0:3
Aug 19 • 21:00Olympique Lyon - Bayern Munich0:3
Final
Aug 23 • 21:00Paris St. Germain - Bayern Munich0:1
Season:
Play-off Round (1st leg)
August 20 - August 21
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
August 27 - August 28
Round #1
September 17 - September 18
Round #2
October 01 - October 02
Round #3
October 22 - October 23
Round #4
November 05 - November 06
Round #5
November 26 - November 27
Round #6
December 10 - December 11
Round of 16 (1st leg)
February 18 - February 26
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
March 10 - August 08
Quarter finals
August 12 - August 15
Semi finals
August 18 - August 19
Final
August 23