Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2018/19
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
FA Cup 2018/19
NFL 2018/19
EFL League One 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
A-League 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
PDC World Darts Champ. 2019
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
NHL 2018/19
Snooker Indian Open 2019
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
British Horse Races 2018
Scottish Open 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
US College Football 2018/19
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
Top 14 2018/19
Pro14 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
KHL 2018/19
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Big Bash League 2018/19
Coupe de France 2018/19
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2019
German Masters 2019
Brisbane International / Men's Singles 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2019
BDO World Darts Champ. 2019
Brisbane International / Women's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Men's Singles 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
Sydney International / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Snooker Masters 2019
Sydney International / Women's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Women's Singles 2019
US College Basketball 2018/19
LEN Champions League 2018/19
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
Premier League Darts 2019
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
Super League 2019
World Sport Highlights 2019
World Grand Prix 2019
Snooker Welsh Open 2019
OFC Champions League 2019

Upcoming prediction games (181)
Liga MX 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Rotterdam Open 2019
British Horse Races 2019
Super Rugby 2019
Rio Open 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
J-League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
MLS 2019
Indian Wells Masters 2019
NRL 2019
Formula 1 2019
Miami Open 2019
Major League Baseball 2019
EURO Qualification 2020
AFL 2019
European Darts Open 2019
German Darts Championship 2019
Indian Premier League 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
World Snooker Championship 2019
US Masters 2019
Monte Carlo Masters 2019
German Darts Grand Prix 2019
German Darts Open 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Austrian Darts Open 2019
Madrid Masters 2019
European Darts Grand Prix 2019
Giro d'Italia 2019
Rome Masters 2019
PGA Championship 2019
ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
Dutch Darts Masters 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
French Open / Women's sin. 2019
French Open / Men's singles 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Golf US Open 2019
Copa América 2019
Danish Darts Open 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Czech Darts Open 2019
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
Tour de France 2019
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Golf British Open 2019
ECB T20 Cup 2019
American Football World Champ. 2019
2.Bundesliga 2019/20
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Danish Superliga 2019/20
Swiss Super League 2019/20
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Russian Premier League 2019/20
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
Primeira Liga 2019/20
Premier League 2019/20
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
Primera División 2019/20
Copa del Rey 2019/20
EFL League One 2019/20
Scottish Premiership 2019/20
Serie A 2019/20
Coppa Italia 2019/20
Ligue 1 2019/20
Ekstraklasa 2019/20
Belgian Pro League 2019/20
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Eredivisie 2019/20
Football League Champ. 2019/20
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
Canada Masters 2019
European Darts Matchplay 2019
Argentine Primera División 2019/20
Cincinnati Masters 2019
1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB Pokal 2019/20
Rugby Championship 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Vuelta a España 2019
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
Austrian Darts Championship 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
NFL 2019/20
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
International Darts Open 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Laver Cup 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
Paris Masters 2019
FA Cup 2019/20
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
EURO 2020
Copa América 2020
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Biathlon World Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
Olympic Games 2022
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
Asian Cup 2023
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Swimming World Champ. 2023
EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Best of the Rest 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Jul 21 • 12:00Sông Lam Nghệ An - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai3:1
Jul 21 • 18:00Unión La Calera - Colo-Colo1:2
Jul 22 • 12:00Daejeon Citizen - Seongnam FC0:1
Jul 22 • 14:00Chonburi FC - Buriram United0:2
Jul 22 • 15:00Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken2:1
Jul 22 • 16:00Waterford United - Shamrock Rovers0:1
Jul 22 • 16:00Kuopion PS - Vaasan PS1:2
Jul 22 • 18:00Sporting Cristal - FBC Melgar2:0
Jul 22 • 18:00JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju0:3
Round 2
Jul 27 • 20:00AC Ajaccio - Troyes AC0:1
Jul 28 • 02:00CD Huachipato - Unión Española1:1
Jul 28 • 12:00FC Seoul - Gyeongnam FC2:3
Jul 28 • 14:00Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan2:2
Jul 28 • 18:00Malmö FF - IFK Norrköping2:1
Jul 28 • 20:00Hapoel Haifa FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC1:1
Jul 29 • 15:00Selangor FA - Terengganu FA2:0
Jul 29 • 18:00FK Jablonec 97 - HC Sparta Praha1:2
Jul 29 • 21:00NK Osijek - Hajduk Split4:1
Jul 29 • 23:00LDU Quito - CS Emelec2:1
Jul 30 • 00:30Deportivo Lara - Zamora FC2:0
Round 3
Aug 03 • 21:00Waterford United - Cork City1:2
Aug 04 • 16:00Greenock Morton - Queen of the South2:2
Aug 04 • 18:00PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord Rotterdam0:0
Aug 04 • 18:00Ranheim Fotball - Rosenborg BK1:3
Aug 05 • 13:35Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande2:4
Aug 05 • 16:00Chelsea FC - Manchester City0:2
Aug 05 • 18:00Tromsø IL - FK Haugesund1:2
Aug 05 • 21:00FK Željezničar - HŠK Zrinjski Mostar2:0
Aug 06 • 18:00Sligo Rovers - Derry City0:1
Aug 07 • 21:00SL Benfica - Fenerbahçe SK1:0
Round 4
Aug 11 • 16:00Queen of the South - Dundee United1:2
Aug 11 • 21:00Unión La Calera - Universidad Católica2:2
Aug 12 • 20:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich0:5
Aug 12 • 21:00NK Rijeka - Hajduk Split1:1
Aug 12 • 22:00Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona1:2
Aug 13 • 19:00IFK Norrköping - Hammarby IF0:0
Aug 13 • 22:30Unión Comercio - FBC Melgar0:0
Aug 14 • 21:00Reading FC - Birmingham City2:0
Aug 15 • 20:15FK Željezničar - FK Sarajevo2:2
Round 5
Aug 17 • 20:45Limerick FC - Sligo Rovers1:3
Aug 18 • 16:00Crusaders FC - Linfield FC0:2
Aug 18 • 16:00FC Inter Turku - Kuopion PS0:1
Aug 19 • 03:00Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima1:1
Aug 19 • 20:00UMF Grindavík - Stjarnan FC2:2
Aug 19 • 20:30Union Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor0:3
Aug 20 • 12:30Busan IPark - Seongnam FC2:0
Aug 20 • 20:00Breiðablik UBK - Valur1:3
Aug 22 • 22:00Caracas FC - Mineros de Guayana0:0
Round 6
Aug 25 • 12:00Busan IPark - Suwon Bluewings0:1
Aug 25 • 13:35Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan2:5
Aug 25 • 14:001.FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC0:0
Aug 25 • 16:00Greenock Morton - Ross County2:1
Aug 25 • 17:00Colo-Colo - Universidad de Chile1:0
Aug 25 • 19:00FC Zlaté Moravce - Zemplin Michalovce2:0
Aug 25 • 20:00Deportes Temuco - CD Everton de Viña del Mar1:1
Aug 26 • 03:00Atlético Junior - Independiente Medellín2:1
Aug 26 • 20:00Viitorul Constanța - FCSB1:4
Aug 27 • 19:00IFK Norrköping - IFK Göteborg2:1
Aug 28 • 01:00Patriotas Boyacá - Jaguares de Córdoba4:0
Round 7
Sep 01 • 16:00Exeter City - Lincoln City0:3
Sep 01 • 16:00Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho - Kuopion PS1:2
Sep 01 • 16:45MŠK Žilina - HC Slovan Bratislava0:1
Sep 01 • 19:00Slavia Prague - FC Viktoria Plzeň4:0
Sep 01 • 22:30Unión Española - Universidad Católica1:1
Sep 02 • 16:00Al-Ahed - Al Nejmeh SC1:0
Sep 02 • 17:30FK AS Trenčín - FC Spartak Trnava1:0
Sep 02 • 18:00Odds BK - Molde FK1:1
Sep 02 • 18:15Panionios FC - PAOK Thessaloniki0:1
Sep 02 • 21:00Dinamo Zagreb - NK Rijeka1:1
Sep 03 • 20:45Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC0:3
Round 8
Sep 08 • 09:00Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings0:0
Sep 08 • 15:30Llandudno FC - Barry Town United AFC2:0
Sep 08 • 17:30NK Slaven Koprivnica - Inter Zaprešić2:1
Sep 08 • 18:00Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza0:4
Sep 08 • 22:00Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño1:2
Sep 09 • 03:00Club Deportivo Luis Ángel Firpo - CD Águila1:3
Sep 10 • 01:00CS Emelec - Barcelona SC2:0
Sep 10 • 02:30Los Millonarios - Atlético Junior1:1
Sep 11 • 01:00Rionegro Águilas - Once Caldas1:0
Round 9
Sep 14 • 13:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan1:0
Sep 15 • 16:00Queen of the South - Ross County0:0
Sep 15 • 16:30HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb0:1
Sep 15 • 16:45HC Slovan Bratislava - FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3:2
Sep 15 • 18:00Östersunds FK - Malmö FF2:3
Sep 16 • 03:00Deportes Tolima - Independiente Medellín3:0
Sep 16 • 16:00EB/Streymur - Víkingur Gøta2:2
Sep 16 • 16:30Gosk Gabela - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1:3
Sep 16 • 19:00FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički1:3
Sep 17 • 17:30Rovaniemen PS - Kuopion PS1:1
Sep 17 • 18:00FC Baník Ostrava - HC Sparta Praha0:1
Round 10
Sep 22 • 07:00Gyeongnam FC - FC Seoul2:1
Sep 22 • 16:00Kuopion PS - FC Honka1:1
Sep 22 • 19:00NK Lokomotiva - NK Rijeka2:0
Sep 23 • 15:00FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda - FC Spartak Trnava3:2
Sep 23 • 15:00AIK Solna - Hammarby IF1:0
Sep 23 • 19:00FK Partizan - VK Crvena zvezda1:1
Sep 23 • 19:30PAOK Thessaloniki - AEK Athens2:0
Sep 23 • 22:30Colo-Colo - Deportes Antofagasta3:4
Sep 24 • 02:30Atlético Huila - Atlético Nacional1:0
Sep 24 • 18:00FK Jablonec 97 - FC Viktoria Plzeň3:0
Round 11
Sep 28 • 19:00FC Viktoria Plzeň - HC Sparta Praha1:0
Sep 29 • 13:35Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG0:1
Sep 29 • 14:00FC Honka - HJK Helsinki0:0
Sep 29 • 16:00Dundee United - Ross County1:5
Sep 29 • 16:30Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb0:0
Sep 29 • 18:00Sporting de Gijon - UD Las Palmas1:0
Sep 30 • 19:00FK Radnički Niš - FK Partizan2:2
Sep 30 • 19:30Olympiacos BC Piraeus - PAOK Thessaloniki0:1
Sep 30 • 22:30Deportes Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepción1:0
Sep 30 • 23:30Barcelona SC - LDU Quito1:0
Round 12
Oct 05 • 18:00Inter Zaprešić - NK Lokomotiva2:1
Oct 06 • 08:00Daejeon Citizen - Asan Mugunghwa2:1
Oct 06 • 16:00Partick Thistle - Ross County0:2
Oct 06 • 20:00CD Palestino - Universidad de Chile1:3
Oct 06 • 20:00FC Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj1:2
Oct 07 • 13:35Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan0:3
Oct 07 • 16:00Kuopion PS - FC Ilves2:0
Oct 07 • 19:30AEK Athens - Olympiacos CFP1:1
Oct 08 • 20:45Glentoran FC - Linfield FC0:1
Oct 10 • 02:30Atlético Junior - Deportes Tolima4:3
Round 13
Oct 12 • 16:00Málaga CF - Albacete Balompié2:1
Oct 12 • 20:45St Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers0:1
Oct 13 • 16:00Partick Thistle - Dundee United1:2
Oct 14 • 01:00Alianza FC - Independiente de la Chorrera2:1
Oct 14 • 02:45Independiente Santa Fe - Atlético Junior2:2
Oct 15 • 00:00Barcelona SC - CS Emelec1:0
Oct 17 • 00:30Cerro Porteño - Club Libertad0:1
Oct 18 • 01:00La Equidad - Deportes Tolima0:1
Oct 19 • 01:00Deportivo Cali - América de Cali1:0
Oct 20 • 20:00Club Nacional Montevideo - CA Peñarol1:1
Round 14
Oct 20 • 13:00Malmö FF - Hammarby IF2:1
Oct 20 • 15:00HŠK Zrinjski Mostar - FK Željezničar0:1
Oct 21 • 01:00Universidad Católica - Universidad de Concepción1:0
Oct 21 • 10:00Asan Mugunghwa - Seongnam FC1:0
Oct 21 • 13:30Vaasan PS - Rovaniemen PS1:2
Oct 21 • 13:35Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai SIPG0:0
Oct 21 • 17:00FC Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague0:1
Oct 21 • 17:30NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split2:0
Oct 21 • 18:00Aris Thessaloniki - PAOK Thessaloniki1:2
Oct 22 • 00:15Atlético Nacional - Atlético Junior1:0
Round 15
Oct 27 • 16:45NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana1:2
Oct 27 • 17:00Universidad de Chile - Universidad Católica2:0
Oct 27 • 17:00PSG Zlín - HC Sparta Praha1:0
Oct 28 • 14:30Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC0:3
Oct 28 • 15:00Hajduk Split - NK Rijeka1:1
Oct 28 • 17:30Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC1:0
Oct 28 • 21:30Deportivo Capiatá - Olimpia Asunción1:4
Oct 29 • 19:00AIK Solna - Malmö FF1:1
Oct 29 • 20:30PAOK Thessaloniki - Panathinaikos Athen2:0
Oct 31 • 16:30FK Čukarički - FK Partizan1:1
Round 16
Nov 01 • 19:00Östersunds FK - AIK Solna1:2
Nov 02 • 02:00Alianza FC - Costa Del Este1:0
Nov 03 • 12:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG4:5
Nov 03 • 15:00FC Baník Ostrava - FC Viktoria Plzeň0:1
Nov 03 • 18:00Panathinaikos Athen - AEK Athens0:0
Nov 04 • 14:00NK Celje - NK Maribor0:5
Nov 04 • 17:30NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb0:2
Nov 04 • 19:30Deportes Antofagasta - Universidad Católica1:1
Nov 04 • 21:00Olimpia Asunción - Cerro Porteño2:2
Nov 08 • 01:30Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas3:0
Round 17
Nov 09 • 18:00FK Proleter Slana Bara Novi Sad - FK Radnički Niš1:2
Nov 10 • 06:00Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai FC3:3
Nov 10 • 15:30Connah's Quay Nomads - Barry Town United AFC2:2
Nov 11 • 00:00Club Libertad - Sol de América4:0
Nov 11 • 08:00Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng Taishan2:2
Nov 11 • 15:00Östersunds FK - Hammarby IF3:3
Nov 11 • 15:00BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping0:1
Nov 11 • 17:30NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb0:1
Nov 11 • 18:30Olympiacos CFP - Panathinaikos Athen1:1
Nov 11 • 21:00US Palermo - Pescara Calcio3:0
Round 18
Nov 16 • 21:00UD Las Palmas - Granada CF2:2
Nov 17 • 16:00Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC2:1
Nov 17 • 16:00Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC3:0
Nov 17 • 20:30Real Zaragoza - RCD Mallorca2:2
Nov 17 • 20:45Real Oviedo - Sporting de Gijon2:1
Nov 17 • 22:00CA 3 de Febrero - Club Libertad4:4
Nov 19 • 21:00UD Almeria - Deportivo La Coruña1:1
Nov 22 • 22:00CD Pasaquina - CD Águila2:2
Nov 23 • 02:00AD Chalatenango - Alianza FC0:1
Round 19
Nov 23 • 18:00FC Slovan Liberec - FC Viktoria Plzeň1:1
Nov 23 • 20:00US Orléans - Stade Brestois0:0
Nov 24 • 06:00Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC0:1
Nov 24 • 15:00NK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb1:0
Nov 24 • 19:00FK Radnički Niš - VK Crvena zvezda2:2
Nov 24 • 23:50Club Libertad - Olimpia Asunción0:2
Nov 25 • 08:00Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors1:1
Nov 25 • 12:35Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng Taishan1:1
Nov 25 • 17:30NK Lokomotiva - NK Osijek2:2
Nov 25 • 18:00Atromitos FC - Olympiacos CFP1:2
Nov 28 • 23:50Deportivo Santani - Cerro Porteño2:2
Round 20
Nov 30 • 12:35Shandong Luneng Taishan - Beijing Guoan2:2
Nov 30 • 20:00FC Lorient - RC Lens2:2
Nov 30 • 20:45Dundee United - Ayr United0:5
Dec 01 • 06:00Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul1:0
Dec 01 • 15:30MŠK Žilina - FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2:2
Dec 01 • 15:30FK Mladost Lučani - FK Partizan1:1
Dec 01 • 18:00Málaga CF - Granada CF0:1
Dec 02 • 06:00Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai FC1:3
Dec 02 • 16:00Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC1:0
Dec 02 • 18:00Albacete Balompié - AD Alcorcón2:1
Round 21
Dec 04 • 18:00Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda0:2
Dec 04 • 21:00RC Lens - Stade Brestois2:1
Dec 07 • 18:00FC Zlín - FC Viktoria Plzeň0:2
Dec 08 • 13:45ŠK Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina5:2
Dec 08 • 14:00ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana1:3
Dec 08 • 15:00NK Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva3:0
Dec 08 • 16:00Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC4:2
Dec 08 • 16:00Greenock Morton - Dundee United1:1
Dec 08 • 19:30Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Tel Aviv1:3
Dec 09 • 14:30Xanthi FC - Olympiacos CFP1:1
Round 22
Dec 14 • 20:00FC Lorient - Chamois Niortais1:1
Dec 14 • 20:45Bala Town - The New Saints1:1
Dec 15 • 16:00Ayr United - Ross County3:3
Dec 15 • 16:00Inverness CT - Dundee United1:1
Dec 16 • 16:00CA Osasuna - AD Alcorcón2:1
Dec 16 • 18:00Panathinaikos Athen - Atromitos FC1:0
Dec 16 • 19:00FK Čukarički - FK Crvena zvezda1:2
Dec 17 • 18:00FK Jablonec 97 - Slavia Prague
Dec 19 • 20:45Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur
Dec 19 • 21:05Stade Rennes - FC Nantes
Round 23
Dec 21 • 20:30Chamois Niortais - Stade Brestois
Dec 21 • 21:00Ascoli Calcio - Brescia Calcio
Dec 22 • 16:00Real Oviedo - Málaga CF
Dec 22 • 16:00Greenock Morton - Inverness CT
Dec 22 • 20:45Cádiz CF - Deportivo La Coruña
Dec 23 • 17:30Spezia Calcio - US Palermo
Dec 25 • 18:30Maccabi Petah Tikva - Bnei Yehuda
Dec 26 • 15:30Bala Town - Connah's Quay Nomads
Dec 26 • 16:00Cliftonville FC - Crusaders FC
Dec 27 • 21:00Hellas Verona - AS Cittadella
Round 24
Dec 29 • 16:00Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC
Dec 29 • 16:00Queen of the South - Ayr United
Dec 29 • 19:30Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda
Dec 30 • 15:00US Salernitana 1919 - Pescara Calcio
Dec 30 • 15:00AS Cittadella - US Palermo
Dec 30 • 16:00Benevento Calcio - Brescia Calcio
Dec 30 • 21:00Spezia Calcio - US Lecce
Dec 31 • 14:00Cardiff Metropolitan University - Barry Town United AFC
Jan 01 • 15:30Connah's Quay Nomads - Bala Town
Jan 01 • 16:00Crusaders FC - Ballymena United
Round 25
Jan 03 • 20:30Lincoln Red Imps FC - St Joseph's FC
Jan 04 • 20:45The New Saints - Newtown AFC
Jan 04 • 20:45Aberystwyth Town - Connah's Quay Nomads
Jan 04 • 20:45Greenock Morton - Ross County
Jan 05 • 15:00Grenoble Foot 38 - RC Strasbourg
Jan 05 • 15:00FC Toulouse - OGC Nice
Jan 05 • 16:00Inverness CT - Queen of the South
Jan 05 • 18:00CA Osasuna - Cádiz CF
Jan 05 • 18:00Granada CF - Albacete Balompié
Jan 06 • 19:30Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
Round 26
Jan 13 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 27
Jan 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 28
Jan 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 29
Feb 03 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 30
Feb 10 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 31
Feb 17 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 32
Feb 24 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 33
Mar 03 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 34
Mar 10 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 35
Mar 17 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 36
Mar 24 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 37
Mar 31 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 38
Apr 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 39
Apr 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 40
Apr 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 41
Apr 28 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 42
May 04 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 43
May 11 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 44
May 18 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 45
May 25 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 46
Jun 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Round 1
July 21 - July 22
Round 2
July 27 - July 30
Round 3
August 03 - August 07
Round 4
August 11 - August 15
Round 5
August 17 - August 22
Round 6
August 25 - August 28
Round 7
September 01 - September 03
Round 8
September 08 - September 11
Round 9
September 14 - September 17
Round 10
September 22 - September 24
Round 11
September 28 - September 30
Round 12
October 05 - October 10
Round 13
October 12 - October 20
Round 14
October 20 - October 22
Round 15
October 27 - October 31
Round 16
November 01 - November 08
Round 17
November 09 - November 11
Round 18
November 16 - November 23
Round 19
November 23 - November 28
Round 20
November 30 - December 02
Round 21
December 04 - December 09
Round 22
December 14 - December 19
Round 23
December 21 - December 27
Round 24
December 29 - January 01
Round 25
January 03 - January 06
Round 26
January 13
Round 27
January 20
Round 28
January 27
Round 29
February 03
Round 30
February 10
Round 31
February 17
Round 32
February 24
Round 33
March 03
Round 34
March 10
Round 35
March 17
Round 36
March 24
Round 37
March 31
Round 38
April 07
Round 39
April 14
Round 40
April 21
Round 41
April 28
Round 42
May 04
Round 43
May 11
Round 44
May 18
Round 45
May 25
Round 46
June 01
Enter newsflash entry