Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2018/19
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
Formula 1 2018
EFL League One 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
MLS 2018
DFB Pokal 2018/19
FA Cup 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Super League 2018
Copa del Rey 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018
Best of the Rest 2018/19
NFL 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Liga MX 2018/19
Rugby Championship 2018
J-League 2018
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
Major League Baseball 2018
NRL 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
A-League 2018/19
AFL 2018
British Horse Races 2018
Snooker Indian Open 2018
China Championship 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
Caribbean Premier League 2018
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
International Darts Open 2018
Vuelta a España 2018
Top 14 2018/19
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
Darts World Grand Prix 2018
US College Football 2018/19
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
NHL 2018/19
Pro14 2018/19
Ryder Cup 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
KHL 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
Japan Open 2018
Tennis China Open 2018
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
European Darts Trophy 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19

Upcoming prediction games (121)
Snooker International Champ. 2018
LEN Champions League 2018/19
Swiss Indoors 2018
European Darts Championship 2018
Northern Ireland Open 2018
Paris Masters 2018
World Series of Darts Finals 2018
US College Basketball 2018/19
Grand Slam of Darts 2018
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Players Championship Finals 2018
Snooker UK Championship 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2019
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Indian Premier League 2019
US Masters 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Giro d'Italia 2019
PGA Championship 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Golf US Open 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Tour de France 2019
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Golf British Open 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
EURO 2020
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Biathlon World Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

ETTU Champions League 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Group
A
Sep 26 • 00:00TTC Ostrava 2016 - AS Pontoise-Cergy TT
Sep 26 • 00:00Borussia Düsseldorf - Sporting Clube de Portugal TT
Group
B
Sep 26 • 00:00KS Działdowo - SPG Walter Wels
Sep 28 • 00:00UMMC Verkhnaya Pyshma - Stella Sports La Romagne
Group
C
Sep 26 • 00:00Roskilde Bordtennis - KS Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Sep 28 • 00:001.FC Saarbrücken TT - Vaillante Angers
Group
D
Sep 26 • 00:00TTC Orenburg - Post SV Mühlhausen 1951
Sep 28 • 00:00Eslövs AI - GV Hennebont
Round #2
Group
A
Oct 10 • 00:00AS Pontoise-Cergy TT - Borussia Düsseldorf
Oct 10 • 00:00Sporting Clube de Portugal TT - TTC Ostrava 2016
Group
B
Oct 12 • 00:00Stella Sports La Romagne - SPG Walter Wels
Oct 12 • 00:00KS Działdowo - UMMC Verkhnaya Pyshma
Group
C
Oct 11 • 00:00Vaillante Angers - Roskilde Bordtennis
Oct 12 • 00:00KS Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki - 1.FC Saarbrücken TT
Group
D
Oct 10 • 00:00Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 - Eslövs AI
Oct 12 • 00:00GV Hennebont - TTC Orenburg
Round #3
Group
A
Oct 26 • 00:00Borussia Düsseldorf - TTC Ostrava 2016
Oct 26 • 00:00Sporting Clube de Portugal TT - AS Pontoise-Cergy TT
Group
B
Oct 25 • 00:00Stella Sports La Romagne - KS Działdowo
Oct 26 • 00:00UMMC Verkhnaya Pyshma - SPG Walter Wels
Group
C
Oct 25 • 00:001.FC Saarbrücken TT - Roskilde Bordtennis
Oct 26 • 00:00Vaillante Angers - KS Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Group
D
Oct 26 • 00:00Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 - GV Hennebont
Oct 26 • 00:00TTC Orenburg - Eslövs AI
Round #4
Group
A
Nov 14 • 00:00TTC Ostrava 2016 - Borussia Düsseldorf
Nov 14 • 00:00AS Pontoise-Cergy TT - Sporting Clube de Portugal TT
Group
B
Nov 15 • 00:00KS Działdowo - Stella Sports La Romagne
Nov 16 • 00:00SPG Walter Wels - UMMC Verkhnaya Pyshma
Group
C
Nov 15 • 00:00KS Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Vaillante Angers
Nov 16 • 00:00Roskilde Bordtennis - 1.FC Saarbrücken TT
Group
D
Nov 16 • 00:00GV Hennebont - Post SV Mühlhausen 1951
Nov 16 • 00:00Eslövs AI - TTC Orenburg
Round #5
Group
A
Nov 29 • 00:00AS Pontoise-Cergy TT - TTC Ostrava 2016
Nov 29 • 00:00Sporting Clube de Portugal TT - Borussia Düsseldorf
Group
B
Nov 29 • 00:00SPG Walter Wels - KS Działdowo
Nov 30 • 00:00Stella Sports La Romagne - UMMC Verkhnaya Pyshma
Group
C
Nov 30 • 00:00KS Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Roskilde Bordtennis
Nov 30 • 00:00Vaillante Angers - 1.FC Saarbrücken TT
Group
D
Nov 29 • 00:00GV Hennebont - Eslövs AI
Nov 30 • 00:00Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 - TTC Orenburg
Round #6
Group
A
Dec 07 • 00:00TTC Ostrava 2016 - Sporting Clube de Portugal TT
Dec 07 • 00:00Borussia Düsseldorf - AS Pontoise-Cergy TT
Group
B
Dec 06 • 00:00UMMC Verkhnaya Pyshma - KS Działdowo
Dec 06 • 00:00SPG Walter Wels - Stella Sports La Romagne
Group
C
Dec 07 • 00:00Roskilde Bordtennis - Vaillante Angers
Dec 07 • 00:001.FC Saarbrücken TT - KS Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Group
D
Dec 06 • 00:00Eslövs AI - Post SV Mühlhausen 1951
Dec 06 • 00:00TTC Orenburg - GV Hennebont
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Jan 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jan 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jan 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jan 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Jan 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jan 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jan 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jan 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (1st leg)
Jan 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jan 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (2nd leg)
Jan 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jan 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
Jan 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jan 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Round #1
September 26 - September 28
Round #2
October 10 - October 12
Round #3
October 25 - October 26
Round #4
November 14 - November 16
Round #5
November 29 - November 30
Round #6
December 06 - December 07
Quarter finals (1st leg)
January 12
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
January 12
Semi finals (1st leg)
January 12
Semi finals (2nd leg)
January 12
Final
January 12
Enter newsflash entry