Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2020

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Super League
Super League 2020

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2020

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Christmas Special
Christmas Special 2020

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

German Masters
German Masters 2021

US College Football
US College Football 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2020/21

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

PDC World Darts Cham
PDC World Darts Champ. 2021

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

Pro14
Pro14 2020/21

Super Rugby Unlocked
Super Rugby Unlocked 2020

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2020/21

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2020/21

Upcoming prediction games (147)

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

World Grand Prix
World Grand Prix 2020/21

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

A-League
A-League 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

NHL
NHL 2020/21

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2021

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2021

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

LEN Champions League 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Group A Oct 17 • 18:30Ferencvárosi TC - WPC Dynamo Moscow13:6
Oct 17 • 19:15CNA Barceloneta - Egri VK12:7
Oct 17 • 19:30CSA Steaua Bucharest - AN Brescia5:8
Oct 17 • 20:30VK Crvena zvezda - Pro Recco4:17
Group B Oct 17 • 19:00Szolnoki VSC - VK Jadran Split10:9
Oct 17 • 19:30Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - VK Jug Dubrovnik6:7
Oct 17 • 20:30Pallanuoto Sport Management - Olympiacos WPC7:6
Oct 17 • 20:45HAVK Mladost - Waspo 98 Hannover11:11
Round #2
Group A Nov 02 • 19:30CSA Steaua Bucharest - Ferencvárosi TC6:9
Nov 03 • 13:00Egri VK - WPC Dynamo Moscow11:10
Nov 03 • 19:00VK Crvena zvezda - CNA Barceloneta3:14
Nov 03 • 19:00AN Brescia - Pro Recco8:9
Group B Nov 02 • 20:30VK Jadran Split - VK Jug Dubrovnik6:13
Nov 03 • 18:30Waspo 98 Hannover - Olympiacos WPC9:9
Nov 03 • 19:00HAVK Mladost - Wasserfreunde Spandau 049:7
Nov 03 • 20:30Pallanuoto Sport Management - Szolnoki VSC7:5
Round #3
Group A Nov 20 • 18:30Egri VK - CSA Steaua Bucharest13:9
Nov 21 • 17:15WPC Dynamo Moscow - CNA Barceloneta12:13
Nov 21 • 19:00Pro Recco - Ferencvárosi TC9:6
Nov 21 • 19:00AN Brescia - VK Crvena zvezda7:2
Group B Nov 20 • 19:00VK Jadran Split - HAVK Mladost10:12
Nov 21 • 19:00VK Jug Dubrovnik - Szolnoki VSC8:7
Nov 21 • 19:00Olympiacos WPC - Wasserfreunde Spandau 0411:4
Nov 21 • 19:00Waspo 98 Hannover - Pallanuoto Sport Management10:11
Round #4
Group A Dec 05 • 16:15WPC Dynamo Moscow - VK Crvena zvezda14:4
Dec 05 • 17:30Egri VK - AN Brescia8:11
Dec 05 • 19:00Ferencvárosi TC - CNA Barceloneta8:9
Dec 05 • 20:30Pro Recco - CSA Steaua Bucharest19:7
Group B Dec 04 • 20:30VK Jadran Split - Waspo 98 Hannover15:10
Dec 05 • 19:00Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - Szolnoki VSC9:9
Dec 05 • 19:00Olympiacos WPC - HAVK Mladost13:8
Dec 05 • 20:00VK Jug Dubrovnik - Pallanuoto Sport Management9:8
Round #5
Group A Dec 19 • 19:00AN Brescia - WPC Dynamo Moscow10:8
Dec 19 • 19:00Ferencvárosi TC - Egri VK16:9
Dec 19 • 19:15CNA Barceloneta - Pro Recco11:15
Dec 19 • 19:30CSA Steaua Bucharest - VK Crvena zvezda8:3
Group B Dec 19 • 19:00Szolnoki VSC - Olympiacos WPC9:9
Dec 19 • 19:00Waspo 98 Hannover - VK Jug Dubrovnik7:14
Dec 19 • 19:00Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - VK Jadran Split12:11
Dec 19 • 20:30HAVK Mladost - Pallanuoto Sport Management7:7
Round #6
Group A Jan 09 • 19:15CNA Barceloneta - AN Brescia8:8
Jan 09 • 20:30Pro Recco - Egri VK17:7
Jan 09 • 20:30VK Crvena zvezda - Ferencvárosi TC6:15
Jan 11 • 17:15WPC Dynamo Moscow - CSA Steaua Bucharest16:4
Group B Jan 09 • 17:30Pallanuoto Sport Management - Wasserfreunde Spandau 048:6
Jan 09 • 19:00Szolnoki VSC - Waspo 98 Hannover10:10
Jan 09 • 19:00Olympiacos WPC - VK Jadran Split13:7
Jan 09 • 20:30VK Jug Dubrovnik - HAVK Mladost14:11
Round #7
Group A Jan 22 • 18:30Ferencvárosi TC - AN Brescia8:8
Jan 23 • 17:15WPC Dynamo Moscow - Pro Recco5:14
Jan 23 • 19:15CNA Barceloneta - CSA Steaua Bucharest11:8
Jan 23 • 20:30VK Crvena zvezda - Egri VK12:13
Group B Jan 23 • 19:00Szolnoki VSC - HAVK Mladost11:8
Jan 23 • 19:00Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - Waspo 98 Hannover15:9
Jan 23 • 20:30Pallanuoto Sport Management - VK Jadran Split9:8
Jan 23 • 20:30VK Jug Dubrovnik - Olympiacos WPC10:6
Round #8
Group A Feb 06 • 18:30Egri VK - VK Crvena zvezda17:11
Feb 06 • 19:30CSA Steaua Bucharest - CNA Barceloneta10:14
Feb 06 • 20:30AN Brescia - Ferencvárosi TC10:5
Feb 06 • 20:30Pro Recco - WPC Dynamo Moscow11:6
Group B Feb 05 • 20:30HAVK Mladost - Szolnoki VSC8:11
Feb 06 • 19:00Waspo 98 Hannover - Wasserfreunde Spandau 0411:7
Feb 06 • 19:00Olympiacos WPC - VK Jug Dubrovnik10:10
Feb 06 • 20:25VK Jadran Split - Pallanuoto Sport Management12:9
Round #9
Group A Feb 27 • 18:30Egri VK - Pro Recco7:16
Feb 27 • 19:30CSA Steaua Bucharest - WPC Dynamo Moscow11:14
Feb 27 • 20:30AN Brescia - CNA Barceloneta14:8
Feb 27 • 20:30Ferencvárosi TC - VK Crvena zvezda17:9
Group B Feb 26 • 20:30VK Jadran Split - Olympiacos WPC3:8
Feb 27 • 17:30Waspo 98 Hannover - Szolnoki VSC9:13
Feb 27 • 19:00Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - Pallanuoto Sport Management8:13
Feb 27 • 20:30HAVK Mladost - VK Jug Dubrovnik5:11
Round #10
Group A Mar 15 • 18:30Egri VK - Ferencvárosi TC9:12
Mar 15 • 20:30Pro Recco - CNA Barceloneta8:3
Mar 16 • 17:15WPC Dynamo Moscow - AN Brescia10:6
Mar 16 • 20:30VK Crvena zvezda - CSA Steaua Bucharest7:9
Group B Mar 15 • 19:00VK Jug Dubrovnik - Waspo 98 Hannover18:7
Mar 16 • 15:00Olympiacos WPC - Szolnoki VSC11:10
Mar 16 • 19:00VK Jadran Split - Wasserfreunde Spandau 0414:8
Mar 16 • 20:30Pallanuoto Sport Management - HAVK Mladost12:9
Round #11
Group A Mar 27 • 19:15CNA Barceloneta - Ferencvárosi TC8:5
Mar 27 • 19:30CSA Steaua Bucharest - Pro Recco8:16
Mar 27 • 20:30VK Crvena zvezda - WPC Dynamo Moscow8:17
Mar 27 • 20:30AN Brescia - Egri VK11:6
Group B Mar 27 • 18:30Waspo 98 Hannover - VK Jadran Split9:8
Mar 27 • 19:00Szolnoki VSC - Wasserfreunde Spandau 0414:6
Mar 27 • 19:00Pallanuoto Sport Management - VK Jug Dubrovnik11:11
Mar 27 • 20:30HAVK Mladost - Olympiacos WPC6:14
Round #12
Group A Apr 12 • 20:30CSA Steaua Bucharest - Egri VK11:13
Apr 13 • 12:30CNA Barceloneta - WPC Dynamo Moscow13:9
Apr 13 • 18:30Ferencvárosi TC - Pro Recco7:13
Apr 13 • 20:30VK Crvena zvezda - AN Brescia9:13
Group B Apr 13 • 19:00Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - Olympiacos WPC3:11
Apr 13 • 19:00Pallanuoto Sport Management - Waspo 98 Hannover12:7
Apr 13 • 19:20Szolnoki VSC - VK Jug Dubrovnik10:7
Apr 13 • 20:30HAVK Mladost - VK Jadran Split11:12
Round #13
Group A Apr 24 • 18:15WPC Dynamo Moscow - Egri VK15:13
Apr 24 • 19:15CNA Barceloneta - VK Crvena zvezda14:3
Apr 24 • 20:00Ferencvárosi TC - CSA Steaua Bucharest12:4
Apr 24 • 20:30Pro Recco - AN Brescia12:6
Group B Apr 23 • 20:30VK Jug Dubrovnik - VK Jadran Split6:7
Apr 24 • 19:00Szolnoki VSC - Pallanuoto Sport Management6:6
Apr 24 • 19:00Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - HAVK Mladost14:15
Apr 24 • 19:00Olympiacos WPC - Waspo 98 Hannover17:7
Round #14
Group A May 15 • 18:15WPC Dynamo Moscow - Ferencvárosi TC11:13
May 15 • 18:30Egri VK - CNA Barceloneta10:16
May 15 • 20:30AN Brescia - CSA Steaua Bucharest13:9
May 15 • 20:30Pro Recco - VK Crvena zvezda21:6
Group B May 14 • 20:30VK Jadran Split - Szolnoki VSC15:10
May 15 • 19:00Waspo 98 Hannover - HAVK Mladost14:9
May 15 • 19:00Olympiacos WPC - Pallanuoto Sport Management11:5
May 15 • 20:30VK Jug Dubrovnik - Wasserfreunde Spandau 0414:9
Quarter finals
Jun 06 • 16:00VK Jug Dubrovnik - Ferencvárosi TC9:10
Jun 06 • 17:30CNA Barceloneta - Pallanuoto Sport Management12:7
Jun 06 • 19:00Pro Recco - Waspo 98 Hannover14:10
Jun 06 • 20:30Olympiacos WPC - AN Brescia8:7
Semi finals
Jun 07 • 19:00Pro Recco - Olympiacos WPC11:12
Jun 07 • 20:30Ferencvárosi TC - CNA Barceloneta9:7
Final
Jun 08 • 20:30Olympiacos WPC - Ferencvárosi TC10:11
Season:
Round #1
October 17
Round #2
November 02 - November 03
Round #3
November 20 - November 21
Round #4
December 04 - December 05
Round #5
December 19
Round #6
January 09 - January 11
Round #7
January 22 - January 23
Round #8
February 05 - February 06
Round #9
February 26 - February 27
Round #10
March 15 - March 16
Round #11
March 27
Round #12
April 12 - April 13
Round #13
April 23 - April 24
Round #14
May 14 - May 15
Quarter finals
June 06
Semi finals
June 07
Final
June 08