Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2018/19

Champions League
Champions League 2018/19

Europa League
Europa League 2018/19

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2018/19

Primera División
Primera División 2018/19

Serie A
Serie A 2018/19

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2018/19

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2018/19

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2018/19

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2018/19

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2018/19

FA Cup
FA Cup 2018/19

EFL League One
EFL League One 2018/19

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2018/19

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2018/19

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2018/19

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2018/19

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2018/19

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2018/19

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2018/19

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2018/19

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2018/19

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2018/19

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19

A-League
A-League 2018/19

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2018/19

MLS
MLS 2019

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2019

NBA
NBA 2018/19

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2018/19

Miami Open
Miami Open 2019

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2019

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2019

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19

Super League
Super League 2019

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

NHL
NHL 2018/19

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2018/19

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

Snooker Tour Champio
Snooker Tour Championship 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2018/19

Top 14
Top 14 2018/19

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2019

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2018/19

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2018/19

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2019

KHL
KHL 2018/19

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2019

J-League
J-League 2019

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2019

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2019

NRL
NRL 2019

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2019

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2018/19

Snooker China Open
Snooker China Open 2019

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2018/19

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2018/19

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2019

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2019

Madrid Masters
Madrid Masters 2019

US Masters
US Masters 2019

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2019

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2019

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2019

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2019

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2019

Upcoming prediction games (174)

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2019

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2019

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2019

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019

Dutch Darts Masters
Dutch Darts Masters 2019

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2019

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2019

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2019

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2019

Copa América
Copa América 2019

Danish Darts Open
Danish Darts Open 2019

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2019

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2019

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2019

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019

Tour de France
Tour de France 2019

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

German Open
German Open 2019

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2019

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2019

Washington Open
Washington Open 2019

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Canada Masters
Canada Masters 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2019

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2019

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2019

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2019

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019

Austrian Darts Champ
Austrian Darts Championship 2019

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019

NFL
NFL 2019/20

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

International Darts
International Darts Open 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Confederations Cup
Confederations Cup 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Grand Slam of Darts 2018
Fixtures & Results

Group stage - Match 1
Group
A
Nov 10 • 20:30Jonny Clayton - Joe Murnan5:2
Nov 10 • 22:30Raymond van Barneveld - Krzysztof Ratajski3:5
Group
B
Nov 10 • 21:30Michael Smith - Adam Smith-Neale5:3
Nov 10 • 23:30Michael van Gerwen - Gary Robson5:1
Group
C
Nov 10 • 20:00Keegan Brown - Mark Webster5:4
Nov 10 • 22:00James Wade - Wesley Harms5:0
Group
D
Nov 10 • 21:00Ian White - Steve Hine5:1
Nov 10 • 23:00Gary Anderson - Michael Unterbuchner5:2
Group
E
Nov 10 • 14:00Max Hopp - Josh Payne5:3
Nov 10 • 17:30Peter Wright - Jim Williams5:4
Group
F
Nov 10 • 14:30Gerwyn Price - Andrew Gilding5:2
Nov 10 • 16:00Simon Whitlock - Glen Durrant1:5
Group
G
Nov 10 • 15:30Stephen Bunting - Martin Schindler5:3
Nov 10 • 16:30Mensur Suljovic - Scott Mitchell5:2
Group
H
Nov 10 • 15:00Dimitri Van Den Bergh - Ryan Searle5:3
Nov 10 • 17:00Rob Cross - Mark McGeeney5:2
Group stage - Match 2
Group
A
Nov 11 • 20:25Joe Murnan - Gary Robson4:5
Nov 11 • 22:30Michael van Gerwen - Jonny Clayton4:5
Group
B
Nov 11 • 21:15Raymond van Barneveld - Adam Smith-Neale5:4
Nov 11 • 22:05Michael Smith - Krzysztof Ratajski5:4
Group
C
Nov 11 • 20:50Mark Webster - Wesley Harms3:5
Nov 11 • 21:40James Wade - Keegan Brown5:3
Group
D
Nov 11 • 20:00Steve Hine - Michael Unterbuchner2:5
Nov 11 • 23:15Gary Anderson - Ian White5:1
Group
E
Nov 11 • 14:30Josh Payne - Jim Williams5:2
Nov 11 • 17:30Max Hopp - Peter Wright2:5
Group
F
Nov 11 • 15:25Andrew Gilding - Simon Whitlock2:5
Nov 11 • 16:55Gerwyn Price - Glen Durrant5:4
Group
G
Nov 11 • 15:00Martin Schindler - Scott Mitchell1:5
Nov 11 • 15:50Stephen Bunting - Mensur Suljovic5:3
Group
H
Nov 11 • 14:00Ryan Searle - Mark McGeeney3:5
Nov 11 • 16:20Dimitri Van Den Bergh - Rob Cross4:5
Group stage - Match 3
Group
A
Nov 13 • 21:45Michael van Gerwen - Joe Murnan5:1
Nov 13 • 22:05Jonny Clayton - Gary Robson5:3
Group
B
Nov 13 • 22:30Krzysztof Ratajski - Adam Smith-Neale5:1
Nov 13 • 22:55Michael Smith - Raymond van Barneveld5:0
Group
C
Nov 13 • 20:05James Wade - Mark Webster5:1
Nov 13 • 21:20Keegan Brown - Wesley Harms4:5
Group
D
Nov 13 • 20:30Gary Anderson - Steve Hine5:1
Nov 13 • 20:55Ian White - Michael Unterbuchner3:5
Group
E
Nov 12 • 22:05Max Hopp - Jim Williams4:5
Nov 12 • 22:30Peter Wright - Josh Payne5:4
Group
F
Nov 12 • 20:30Andrew Gilding - Glen Durrant5:4
Nov 12 • 20:55Simon Whitlock - Gerwyn Price5:4
Group
G
Nov 12 • 21:20Mensur Suljovic - Martin Schindler4:5
Nov 12 • 21:45Stephen Bunting - Scott Mitchell5:1
Group
H
Nov 12 • 20:05Rob Cross - Ryan Searle5:2
Nov 12 • 23:15Dimitri Van Den Bergh - Mark McGeeney5:1
2nd Round
Nov 14 • 20:10Stephen Bunting - Dimitri Van Den Bergh6:10
Nov 14 • 21:00Gerwyn Price - Josh Payne10:5
Nov 14 • 22:00Rob Cross - Mensur Suljovic7:10
Nov 14 • 23:00Peter Wright - Simon Whitlock6:10
Nov 15 • 20:05Jonny Clayton - Krzysztof Ratajski10:3
Nov 15 • 21:00James Wade - Michael Unterbuchner6:10
Nov 15 • 22:00Gary Anderson - Wesley Harms10:2
Nov 15 • 22:40Michael Smith - Michael van Gerwen8:10
Quarter finals
Nov 16 • 20:10Dimitri Van Den Bergh - Mensur Suljovic9:16
Nov 16 • 21:30Simon Whitlock - Gerwyn Price15:16
Nov 17 • 20:10Michael Unterbuchner - Gary Anderson6:16
Nov 17 • 21:30Jonny Clayton - Michael van Gerwen12:16
Semi finals
Nov 18 • 14:10Gerwyn Price - Mensur Suljovic16:12
Nov 18 • 15:30Michael van Gerwen - Gary Anderson12:16
Final
Nov 18 • 20:40Gary Anderson - Gerwyn Price13:16
Season:
Group stage - Match 1
November 10
Group stage - Match 2
November 11
Group stage - Match 3
November 12 - November 13
2nd Round
November 14 - November 15
Quarter finals
November 16 - November 17
Semi finals
November 18
Final
November 18