Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
PL Premier League 2018/19
CL Champions League 2018/19
EL Europa League 2018/19
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2018/19
PD Primera División 2018/19
SA Serie A 2018/19
SPL Scottish Premiership 2018/19
FL Ligue 1 2018/19
FLC Football League Champ. 2018/19
APD Argentine Primera División 2018/19
PEK Ekstraklasa 2018/19
FA FA Cup 2018/19
ELO EFL League One 2018/19
RSN Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
PPL Primeira Liga 2018/19
ED Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB DFB Pokal 2018/19
RPL Russian Premier League 2018/19
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2018/19
SSL Swiss Super League 2018/19
BPL Belgian Pro League 2018/19
CdR Copa del Rey 2018/19
CI Coppa Italia 2018/19
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
DS Danish Superliga 2018/19
CoL Copa Libertadores 2019
ELB Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
BoR Best of the Rest 2018/19
AL A-League 2018/19
PLD Premier League Darts 2019
NBA NBA 2018/19
CdF Coupe de France 2018/19
EQ EURO Qualification 2020
APR English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
CUR Campeonato Uruguayo 2019
SLR Super League 2019
CS Copa Sudamericana 2019
SIO Snooker Indian Open 2019
RO Rotterdam Open 2019
NHL NHL 2018/19
HC European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
SR Super Rugby 2019
CCL CONCACAF Champions League 2019
SWO Snooker Welsh Open 2019
CCL CAF Champions League 2018/19
LMX Liga MX 2018/19
RO Rio Open 2019
T14 Top 14 2018/19
BBL Big Bash League 2018/19
RLC Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
OCL OFC Champions League 2019
P14 Pro14 2018/19
MLS MLS 2019
F1 Formula 1 2019
HCL Handball Champions League 2018/19
KHL KHL 2018/19
ACL AFC Champions League 2019
VCL Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
BHR British Horse Races 2019
WSH World Sport Highlights 2019
JL J-League 2019
EDO European Darts Open 2019
CB Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
CBB US College Basketball 2018/19
IWM Indian Wells Masters 2019
WPC LEN Champions League 2018/19
MO Miami Open 2019
NRL NRL 2019
TTC ETTU Champions League 2018/19
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2019
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
GDC German Darts Championship 2019
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
SCO Snooker China Open 2019
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
AFL AFL 2019
WTT World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
MLB Major League Baseball 2019
WSC World Snooker Championship 2019
MO Mexican Open / Men's Singles 2019
USM US Masters 2019

Upcoming prediction games (161)
IPL Indian Premier League 2019
MCM Monte Carlo Masters 2019
ODT ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
GDG German Darts Grand Prix 2019
GDO German Darts Open 2019
ADO Austrian Darts Open 2019
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
MM Madrid Masters 2019
EDP European Darts Grand Prix 2019
GdI Giro d'Italia 2019
RM Rome Masters 2019
PGA PGA Championship 2019
DDM Dutch Darts Masters 2019
U20 FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
FOW French Open / Women's sin. 2019
FOM French Open / Men's singles 2019
CWC Cricket World Cup 2019
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
WWC FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
USO Golf US Open 2019
CA Copa América 2019
DDO Danish Darts Open 2019
GC Gold Cup 2019
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2019
CDO Czech Darts Open 2019
BVM Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
BVW Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
WIM Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
WIW Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
TdF Tour de France 2019
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
T20 ECB T20 Cup 2019
GBO Golf British Open 2019
BoR Best of the Rest 2019/20
AFW American Football World Champ. 2019
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2019/20
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2019
SSL Swiss Super League 2019/20
SPL Scottish Premiership 2019/20
BPL Belgian Pro League 2019/20
VWW Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
FL Ligue 1 2019/20
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
PEK Ekstraklasa 2019/20
DS Danish Superliga 2019/20
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
ELO EFL League One 2019/20
FLC Football League Champ. 2019/20
PL Premier League 2019/20
CdR Copa del Rey 2019/20
SA Serie A 2019/20
CI Coppa Italia 2019/20
ED Eredivisie 2019/20
PPL Primeira Liga 2019/20
RPL Russian Premier League 2019/20
PD Primera División 2019/20
WEH Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
MEH Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
CM Canada Masters 2019
BVM European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
BVW European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
EDM European Darts Matchplay 2019
APD Argentine Primera División 2019/20
CM Cincinnati Masters 2019
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB DFB Pokal 2019/20
RC Rugby Championship 2019
CPL Caribbean Premier League 2019
CL Champions League 2019/20
EL Europa League 2019/20
VaE Vuelta a España 2019
USM Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
USW Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
ADC Austrian Darts Championship 2019
BBW Basketball World Cup 2019
ETM European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
NFL NFL 2019/20
ETW European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
VMW Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
CWC Chess World Cup 2019
IDO International Darts Open 2019
EVC European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
EVC European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
LC Laver Cup 2019
RWC Rugby World Cup 2019
AT World Athletics Champ. 2019
GDT Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
U17 FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
TSM Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
AL A-League 2019/20
PM Paris Masters 2019
FA FA Cup 2019/20
BSW Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
PC Presidents Cup 2019
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
WTW World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
WTM World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
HBE European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
ANC African Nations Champ. 2020
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2020
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2020
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EWP Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
EU EURO 2020
CA Copa América 2020
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
OFW Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
OG Olympic Games 2020
OFM Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
OMB Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OMV Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWV Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWB Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OWP Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2020
ESC European Swimming Champ. 2020
RYD Ryder Cup 2020
EWH European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2021
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2021
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
CC Confederations Cup 2021
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2021
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021
WEU Women's EURO 2021
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2021
AT World Athletics Champ. 2021
RLW Rugby League World Cup 2021
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
OG Olympic Games 2022
OIH Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
OCM Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
OCW Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
WC World Cup 2022
CG Commonwealth Games 2022
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2022
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
AC Asian Cup 2023
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
CWC Cricket World Cup 2023
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2023
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2023
EU EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Players Championship Finals 2018
Fixtures & Results

1st Round
Nov 23 • 13:45Brendan Dolan - Michael Barnard6:4
Nov 23 • 13:45Jeffrey de Zwaan - Jelle Klaasen6:4
Nov 23 • 14:15Josh Payne - Ryan Searle2:6
Nov 23 • 14:15Max Hopp - Steve West6:4
Nov 23 • 14:45Keegan Brown - Benito van de Pas6:3
Nov 23 • 14:45Nathan Aspinall - Martin Schindler6:1
Nov 23 • 15:15Adrian Lewis - Adam Hunt6:2
Nov 23 • 15:15Gabriel Clemens - Andrew Gilding6:3
Nov 23 • 15:45Simon Whitlock - Kyle Anderson6:4
Nov 23 • 15:45Ryan Joyce - Steve Lennon2:6
Nov 23 • 16:15Daryl Gurney - Robert Thornton6:3
Nov 23 • 16:15Mervyn King - Simon Stevenson6:4
Nov 23 • 16:45Stephen Bunting - Richard North6:5
Nov 23 • 16:45James Wade - Ross Smith6:4
Nov 23 • 17:15Michael Mansell - Madars Razma4:6
Nov 23 • 17:15Dave Chisnall - Jamie Lewis6:4
Nov 23 • 20:00Jermaine Wattimena - Stephen Burton5:6
Nov 23 • 20:00Ian White - Scott Taylor6:2
Nov 23 • 20:30Gary Anderson - Alan Tabern6:2
Nov 23 • 20:30John Henderson - Joe Cullen5:6
Nov 23 • 21:00Jonny Clayton - Mark Webster6:3
Nov 23 • 21:00Rob Cross - Cristo Reyes1:6
Nov 23 • 21:30Krzysztof Ratajski - Gerwyn Price6:5
Nov 23 • 21:30Ricky Evans - Jan Dekker6:3
Nov 23 • 22:00James Wilson - Dimitri Van Den Bergh6:2
Nov 23 • 22:00Peter Wright - Antonio Alcinas6:2
Nov 23 • 22:30Danny Noppert - Rowby-John Rodriguez6:3
Nov 23 • 22:30Michael van Gerwen - Matthew Edgar6:1
Nov 23 • 23:00Michael Smith - Vincent van der Voort6:0
Nov 23 • 23:00Chris Dobey - Ron Meulenkamp6:3
Nov 23 • 23:15Darren Webster - Jeffrey de Graaf6:3
Nov 23 • 23:30Steve Beaton - Kim Huybrechts6:5
2nd Round
Nov 24 • 13:45Daryl Gurney - Ryan Searle6:5
Nov 24 • 13:45Stephen Bunting - Madars Razma6:4
Nov 24 • 14:15James Wade - Nathan Aspinall6:4
Nov 24 • 14:15James Wilson - Gabriel Clemens5:6
Nov 24 • 14:45Dave Chisnall - Chris Dobey3:6
Nov 24 • 14:45Jeffrey de Zwaan - Ricky Evans2:6
Nov 24 • 15:15Stephen Burton - Darren Webster6:3
Nov 24 • 15:15Cristo Reyes - Steve Lennon5:6
Nov 24 • 15:45Gary Anderson - Simon Whitlock6:1
Nov 24 • 15:45Ian White - Brendan Dolan3:6
Nov 24 • 16:15Danny Noppert - Mervyn King6:5
Nov 24 • 16:15Michael van Gerwen - Keegan Brown6:1
Nov 24 • 16:45Michael Smith - Jonny Clayton5:6
Nov 24 • 16:45Peter Wright - Max Hopp6:2
Nov 24 • 17:15Adrian Lewis - Krzysztof Ratajski3:6
Nov 24 • 17:15Steve Beaton - Joe Cullen4:6
3rd Round
Nov 24 • 20:00James Wade - Chris Dobey9:10
Nov 24 • 20:00Steve Lennon - Gabriel Clemens10:7
Nov 24 • 20:40Brendan Dolan - Daryl Gurney6:10
Nov 24 • 21:00Gary Anderson - Joe Cullen10:2
Nov 24 • 21:30Jonny Clayton - Ricky Evans10:5
Nov 24 • 22:00Michael van Gerwen - Stephen Burton10:4
Nov 24 • 22:20Krzysztof Ratajski - Danny Noppert4:10
Nov 24 • 22:45Peter Wright - Stephen Bunting9:10
Quarter finals
Nov 25 • 13:45Daryl Gurney - Chris Dobey10:2
Nov 25 • 14:35Danny Noppert - Stephen Bunting10:7
Nov 25 • 15:25Gary Anderson - Jonny Clayton10:4
Nov 25 • 16:15Steve Lennon - Michael van Gerwen3:10
Semi finals
Nov 25 • 20:00Daryl Gurney - Danny Noppert11:3
Nov 25 • 21:00Gary Anderson - Michael van Gerwen9:11
Final
Nov 25 • 22:15Daryl Gurney - Michael van Gerwen11:9
Season:
1st Round
November 23
2nd Round
November 24
3rd Round
November 24
Quarter finals
November 25
Semi finals
November 25
Final
November 25