Event list
47 Events
Track & Field
Decathlon
Men
Men
Belarus
France
Russia
Track & Field
Shot Put
Men
Men
Germany
Spain
Poland
Track & Field
10000 m
Women
Women
United Kingdom
France
France
Track & Field
20 km Race Walk
Men
Men
Spain
Russia
Russia
Track & Field
10000 m
Men
Men
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Turkey
Track & Field
Long Jump
Women
Women
France
Serbia
Russia
Track & Field
100 m
Women
Women
Netherlands
France
United Kingdom
Track & Field
Discus Throw
Men
Men
Germany
Estonia
Poland
Track & Field
100 m Hurdles
Women
Women
United Kingdom
France
Germany
Track & Field
100 m
Men
Men
United Kingdom
France
United Kingdom
Track & Field
20 km Race Walk
Women
Women
Russia
Ukraine
Czech Republic
Track & Field
Heptathlon
Women
Women
France
Netherlands
Belgium
Track & Field
Pole Vault
Women
Women
Russia
Greece
Russia
Track & Field
Triple Jump
Men
Men
France
Russia
Russia
Track & Field
Javelin Throw
Women
Women
Czech Republic
Serbia
Germany
Track & Field
3000 m Steeplechase
Men
Men
France
Poland
Spain
Track & Field
110 m Hurdles
Men
Men
Russia
United Kingdom
France
Track & Field
50 km Race Walk
Men
Men
France
Slovakia
Russia
Track & Field
400 m
Men
Men
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Israel
Track & Field
400 m
Women
Women
Italy
Ukraine
Spain
Track & Field
1500 m
Women
Women
Netherlands
Sweden
United Kingdom
Track & Field
High Jump
Men
Men
Ukraine
Ukraine
Russia
Track & Field
800 m
Men
Men
Poland
Poland
Ireland
Track & Field
200 m
Women
Women
Netherlands
United Kingdom
France
Track & Field
Hammer Throw
Women
Women
Poland
Slovakia
Poland
Track & Field
400 m Hurdles
Men
Men
Switzerland
Estonia
Russia
Track & Field
200 m
Men
Men
United Kingdom
France
Ukraine
Track & Field
Marathon
Women
Women
France
Italy
Portugal
Track & Field
Hammer Throw
Men
Men
Hungary
Poland
Russia
Track & Field
Pole Vault
Men
Men
France
Poland
Czech Republic
France
Track & Field
800 m
Women
Women
Belarus
United Kingdom
Poland
Track & Field
Triple Jump
Women
Women
Ukraine
Russia
Russia
Track & Field
Discus Throw
Women
Women
Croatia
France
Germany
Track & Field
400 m Hurdles
Women
Women
United Kingdom
Ukraine
Russia
Track & Field
5000 m
Women
Women
Sweden
Netherlands
Netherlands
Track & Field
Marathon
Men
Men
Italy
Poland
Russia
Track & Field
Shot Put
Women
Women
Germany
Russia
Hungary
Track & Field
1500 m
Men
Men
France
Norway
United Kingdom
Track & Field
High Jump
Women
Women
Spain
Russia
Croatia
Track & Field
4 x 400 m Relay
Women
Women
France
Ukraine
United Kingdom
Track & Field
4 x 400 m Relay
Men
Men
United Kingdom
Russia
Poland
Track & Field
Long Jump
Men
Men
United Kingdom
Greece
France
Track & Field
3000 m Steeplechase
Women
Women
Germany
Sweden
Spain
Track & Field
Javelin Throw
Men
Men
Finland
Czech Republic
Finland
Track & Field
5000 m
Men
Men
United Kingdom
Azerbaijan
United Kingdom
Track & Field
4 x 100 m Relay
Men
Men
United Kingdom
Germany
France
Track & Field
4 x 100 m Relay
Women
Women
United Kingdom
France
Russia