Event list
47 Events
Atletiek
Tienkamp
Men
Men
Wit-Rusland
Frankrijk
Rusland
Atletiek
Kogelstoten
Men
Men
Duitsland
Spanje
Polen
Atletiek
10000 m
Women
Women
Groot-Brittannië
Frankrijk
Frankrijk
Atletiek
20 km Race Walk
Men
Men
Spanje
Rusland
Rusland
Atletiek
10000 m
Men
Men
Groot-Brittannië
Groot-Brittannië
Turkijë
Atletiek
verspringen
Women
Women
Frankrijk
Servië
Rusland
Atletiek
100 m
Women
Women
Nederland
Frankrijk
Groot-Brittannië
Atletiek
Discuswerpen
Men
Men
Duitsland
Estland
Polen
Atletiek
100 m Horden
Women
Women
Groot-Brittannië
Frankrijk
Duitsland
Atletiek
100 m
Men
Men
Groot-Brittannië
Frankrijk
Groot-Brittannië
Atletiek
20 km Race Walk
Women
Women
Rusland
Oekraïne
Tsjechië
Atletiek
Zevenkamp
Women
Women
Frankrijk
Nederland
België
Atletiek
Polsstokspringen
Women
Women
Rusland
Griekenland
Rusland
Atletiek
Hinkstapspringen
Men
Men
Frankrijk
Rusland
Rusland
Atletiek
Speerwerpen
Women
Women
Tsjechië
Servië
Duitsland
Atletiek
3000 m Steeplechase
Men
Men
Frankrijk
Polen
Spanje
Atletiek
110 m Horden
Men
Men
Rusland
Groot-Brittannië
Frankrijk
Atletiek
50 km Race Walk
Men
Men
Frankrijk
Slowakije
Rusland
Atletiek
400 meter
Men
Men
Groot-Brittannië
Groot-Brittannië
Israël
Atletiek
400 meter
Women
Women
Italië
Oekraïne
Spanje
Atletiek
1500 m
Women
Women
Nederland
Zweden
Groot-Brittannië
Atletiek
hoogspringen
Men
Men
Oekraïne
Oekraïne
Rusland
Atletiek
800 m
Men
Men
Polen
Polen
Ierland
Atletiek
200 m
Women
Women
Nederland
Groot-Brittannië
Frankrijk
Atletiek
Hamerslingeren
Women
Women
Polen
Slowakije
Polen
Atletiek
400 m Horden
Men
Men
Zwitserland
Estland
Rusland
Atletiek
200 m
Men
Men
Groot-Brittannië
Frankrijk
Oekraïne
Atletiek
Marathonloop
Women
Women
Frankrijk
Italië
Portugal
Atletiek
Hamerslingeren
Men
Men
Hongarije
Polen
Rusland
Atletiek
Polsstokspringen
Men
Men
Frankrijk
Polen
Tsjechië
Frankrijk
Atletiek
800 m
Women
Women
Wit-Rusland
Groot-Brittannië
Polen
Atletiek
Hinkstapspringen
Women
Women
Oekraïne
Rusland
Rusland
Atletiek
Discuswerpen
Women
Women
Kroatië
Frankrijk
Duitsland
Atletiek
400 m Horden
Women
Women
Groot-Brittannië
Oekraïne
Rusland
Atletiek
5000 m
Women
Women
Zweden
Nederland
Nederland
Atletiek
Marathonloop
Men
Men
Italië
Polen
Rusland
Atletiek
Kogelstoten
Women
Women
Duitsland
Rusland
Hongarije
Atletiek
1500 m
Men
Men
Frankrijk
Noorwegen
Groot-Brittannië
Atletiek
hoogspringen
Women
Women
Spanje
Rusland
Kroatië
Atletiek
4 x 400 m Estafette
Women
Women
Frankrijk
Oekraïne
Groot-Brittannië
Atletiek
4 x 400 m Estafette
Men
Men
Groot-Brittannië
Rusland
Polen
Atletiek
verspringen
Men
Men
Groot-Brittannië
Griekenland
Frankrijk
Atletiek
3000 m Steeplechase
Women
Women
Duitsland
Zweden
Spanje
Atletiek
Speerwerpen
Men
Men
Finland
Tsjechië
Finland
Atletiek
5000 m
Men
Men
Groot-Brittannië
Azerbeidzjan
Groot-Brittannië
Atletiek
4 x 100 m Estafette
Men
Men
Groot-Brittannië
Duitsland
Frankrijk
Atletiek
4 x 100 m Estafette
Women
Women
Groot-Brittannië
Frankrijk
Rusland