Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2020

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Super League
Super League 2020

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2020

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Christmas Special
Christmas Special 2020

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

German Masters
German Masters 2021

US College Football
US College Football 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2020/21

PDC World Darts Cham
PDC World Darts Champ. 2021

Pro14
Pro14 2020/21

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2020

Super Rugby Unlocked
Super Rugby Unlocked 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2020/21

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2020/21

Upcoming prediction games (147)

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

World Grand Prix
World Grand Prix 2020/21

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

A-League
A-League 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

NHL
NHL 2020/21

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2021

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2021

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

2. Bundesliga 2019/20
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Jul 26 • 20:30VfB Stuttgart - Hanover 962:1
Jul 27 • 13:00Dynamo Dresden - 1.FC Nuremberg0:1
Jul 27 • 15:30VfL Osnabrück - 1.FC Heidenheim 18461:3
Jul 27 • 15:30Holstein Kiel - SV Sandhausen1:1
Jul 28 • 13:30Hamburger SV - SV Darmstadt 981:1
Jul 28 • 15:30Greuther Fürth - Erzgebirge Aue0:2
Jul 28 • 15:30SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC1:2
Jul 28 • 15:30Jahn Regensburg - VfL Bochum3:1
Jul 29 • 20:30Arminia Bielefeld - FC St.Pauli1:1
Round #2
Aug 02 • 18:30VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld3:3
Aug 02 • 18:30SV Sandhausen - VfL Osnabrück0:1
Aug 02 • 20:30FC St.Pauli - Greuther Fürth1:3
Aug 03 • 13:00Karlsruher SC - Dynamo Dresden4:2
Aug 03 • 15:30Hanover 96 - Jahn Regensburg1:1
Aug 04 • 13:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart2:2
Aug 04 • 15:30Erzgebirge Aue - SV Wehen Wiesbaden3:2
Aug 04 • 15:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel2:0
Aug 05 • 20:301.FC Nuremberg - Hamburger SV0:4
Round #3
Aug 16 • 18:30Hamburger SV - VfL Bochum1:0
Aug 16 • 18:30SV Sandhausen - 1.FC Nuremberg3:2
Aug 17 • 13:00Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue3:1
Aug 17 • 13:00VfB Stuttgart - FC St.Pauli2:1
Aug 17 • 13:00SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hanover 960:3
Aug 18 • 13:30Greuther Fürth - Jahn Regensburg1:0
Aug 18 • 13:30Holstein Kiel - Karlsruher SC2:1
Aug 18 • 13:30Dynamo Dresden - 1.FC Heidenheim 18462:1
Aug 19 • 20:30VfL Osnabrück - SV Darmstadt 984:0
Round #4
Aug 23 • 18:30Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart0:0
Aug 23 • 18:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Dynamo Dresden0:0
Aug 24 • 13:00VfL Bochum - SV Wehen Wiesbaden3:3
Aug 24 • 13:00Hanover 96 - Greuther Fürth1:1
Aug 24 • 13:00Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld1:3
Aug 25 • 13:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen0:2
Aug 25 • 13:30Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV2:4
Aug 25 • 13:301.FC Nuremberg - VfL Osnabrück1:0
Aug 26 • 20:30FC St.Pauli - Holstein Kiel2:1
Round #5
Aug 30 • 18:301.FC Nuremberg - 1.FC Heidenheim 18462:2
Aug 30 • 18:30SV Sandhausen - SV Darmstadt 981:0
Aug 31 • 13:00Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fürth2:2
Aug 31 • 13:00Dynamo Dresden - FC St.Pauli3:3
Aug 31 • 13:00SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Jahn Regensburg0:5
Sep 01 • 13:30Hamburger SV - Hanover 963:0
Sep 01 • 13:30Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue1:1
Sep 01 • 13:30VfL Osnabrück - Karlsruher SC3:0
Sep 02 • 20:30VfB Stuttgart - VfL Bochum2:1
Round #6
Sep 13 • 18:30Greuther Fürth - SV Wehen Wiesbaden2:1
Sep 13 • 18:30Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen1:0
Sep 14 • 13:00Hanover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld0:2
Sep 14 • 13:001.FC Heidenheim 1846 - Holstein Kiel3:0
Sep 14 • 13:00Jahn Regensburg - VfB Stuttgart2:3
Sep 15 • 13:30Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Osnabrück1:0
Sep 15 • 13:30VfL Bochum - Dynamo Dresden2:2
Sep 15 • 13:30SV Darmstadt 98 - 1.FC Nuremberg3:3
Sep 16 • 20:30FC St.Pauli - Hamburger SV2:0
Round #7
Sep 20 • 18:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Darmstadt 981:0
Sep 20 • 18:30Holstein Kiel - Hanover 961:2
Sep 21 • 13:001.FC Nuremberg - Karlsruher SC1:1
Sep 21 • 13:00SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum1:1
Sep 21 • 13:00VfB Stuttgart - Greuther Fürth2:0
Sep 21 • 13:00SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Arminia Bielefeld2:5
Sep 22 • 13:30Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue4:0
Sep 22 • 13:30Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg2:1
Sep 22 • 13:30VfL Osnabrück - FC St.Pauli1:1
Round #8
Sep 27 • 18:30Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Stuttgart0:1
Sep 27 • 18:30SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück2:0
Sep 28 • 13:00VfL Bochum - SV Darmstadt 982:2
Sep 28 • 13:00Karlsruher SC - 1.FC Heidenheim 18461:1
Sep 28 • 13:00Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV2:2
Sep 29 • 13:30Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden4:1
Sep 29 • 13:30Greuther Fürth - Holstein Kiel0:3
Sep 29 • 13:30FC St.Pauli - SV Sandhausen2:0
Sep 30 • 20:30Hanover 96 - 1.FC Nuremberg0:4
Round #9
Oct 04 • 18:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC1:1
Oct 04 • 18:30VfB Stuttgart - SV Wehen Wiesbaden1:2
Oct 05 • 13:00Hamburger SV - Greuther Fürth2:0
Oct 05 • 13:00SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue2:2
Oct 05 • 13:00Dynamo Dresden - Hanover 960:2
Oct 06 • 13:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Bochum2:3
Oct 06 • 13:30Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg1:2
Oct 06 • 13:301.FC Nuremberg - FC St.Pauli1:1
Oct 07 • 20:30VfL Osnabrück - Arminia Bielefeld0:1
Round #10
Oct 18 • 18:30Erzgebirge Aue - 1.FC Nuremberg4:3
Oct 18 • 18:30Greuther Fürth - Dynamo Dresden2:0
Oct 19 • 13:00Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen1:0
Oct 19 • 13:00FC St.Pauli - SV Darmstadt 980:1
Oct 19 • 13:00SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1.FC Heidenheim 18460:0
Oct 20 • 13:30VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC3:3
Oct 20 • 13:30Hanover 96 - VfL Osnabrück0:0
Oct 20 • 13:30VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel0:1
Oct 21 • 20:30Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV1:1
Round #11
Oct 25 • 18:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Erzgebirge Aue1:0
Oct 25 • 18:30Holstein Kiel - VfL Bochum2:1
Oct 26 • 13:00Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart6:2
Oct 26 • 13:00Karlsruher SC - Hanover 963:3
Oct 26 • 13:00Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld0:1
Oct 27 • 13:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St.Pauli1:0
Oct 27 • 13:301.FC Nuremberg - Jahn Regensburg1:1
Oct 27 • 13:30VfL Osnabrück - Greuther Fürth0:0
Oct 28 • 20:30SV Sandhausen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden0:0
Round #12
Nov 01 • 18:30Hanover 96 - SV Sandhausen1:1
Nov 01 • 18:30Jahn Regensburg - VfL Osnabrück3:3
Nov 02 • 13:00Erzgebirge Aue - 1.FC Heidenheim 18461:1
Nov 02 • 13:00Greuther Fürth - SV Darmstadt 983:1
Nov 02 • 13:00FC St.Pauli - Karlsruher SC2:2
Nov 03 • 13:30Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel2:1
Nov 03 • 13:30VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden3:1
Nov 03 • 13:30SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hamburger SV1:1
Nov 04 • 20:30VfL Bochum - 1.FC Nuremberg3:1
Round #13
Nov 08 • 18:30Dynamo Dresden - SV Wehen Wiesbaden1:0
Nov 08 • 18:30FC St.Pauli - VfL Bochum1:1
Nov 09 • 13:00Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV1:1
Nov 09 • 13:00SV Sandhausen - Greuther Fürth3:2
Nov 09 • 13:00VfL Osnabrück - VfB Stuttgart1:0
Nov 10 • 13:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg2:2
Nov 10 • 13:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hanover 964:0
Nov 10 • 13:301.FC Nuremberg - Arminia Bielefeld1:5
Nov 11 • 20:30Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue1:1
Round #14
Nov 22 • 18:30Erzgebirge Aue - FC St.Pauli3:1
Nov 22 • 18:30VfL Bochum - VfL Osnabrück1:1
Nov 23 • 13:00Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen1:1
Nov 23 • 13:00Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden2:1
Nov 23 • 13:00SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Holstein Kiel3:6
Nov 24 • 13:30Greuther Fürth - 1.FC Nuremberg0:0
Nov 24 • 13:30Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Heidenheim 18463:1
Nov 24 • 13:30VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC3:0
Nov 25 • 20:30Hanover 96 - SV Darmstadt 981:2
Round #15
Nov 29 • 18:30Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg4:1
Nov 29 • 18:30VfL Osnabrück - Hamburger SV2:1
Nov 30 • 13:00VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue2:0
Nov 30 • 13:001.FC Nuremberg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden0:2
Nov 30 • 13:00Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel1:2
Nov 30 • 13:00FC St.Pauli - Hanover 960:1
Dec 01 • 13:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Arminia Bielefeld1:3
Dec 01 • 13:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - Greuther Fürth1:0
Dec 01 • 13:30SV Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart2:1
Round #16
Dec 06 • 18:30Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC2:2
Dec 06 • 18:30Hamburger SV - 1.FC Heidenheim 18460:1
Dec 07 • 13:00Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum3:1
Dec 07 • 13:00Hanover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue3:2
Dec 07 • 13:00Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück2:4
Dec 08 • 13:30Jahn Regensburg - FC St.Pauli1:0
Dec 08 • 13:30Dynamo Dresden - SV Sandhausen1:1
Dec 08 • 13:30SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Darmstadt 980:0
Dec 09 • 20:30VfB Stuttgart - 1.FC Nuremberg3:1
Round #17
Dec 13 • 18:30Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg1:0
Dec 13 • 18:30VfL Bochum - Hanover 962:1
Dec 14 • 13:001.FC Heidenheim 1846 - Arminia Bielefeld0:0
Dec 14 • 13:00Karlsruher SC - Greuther Fürth1:5
Dec 14 • 13:00FC St.Pauli - SV Wehen Wiesbaden3:1
Dec 15 • 13:301.FC Nuremberg - Holstein Kiel2:2
Dec 15 • 13:30SV Sandhausen - Hamburger SV1:1
Dec 15 • 13:30VfL Osnabrück - Dynamo Dresden3:0
Dec 16 • 20:30SV Darmstadt 98 - VfB Stuttgart1:1
Round #18
Dec 20 • 18:30Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden0:1
Dec 20 • 18:301.FC Nuremberg - Dynamo Dresden2:0
Dec 21 • 13:00Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fürth3:1
Dec 21 • 13:00SV Darmstadt 98 - Hamburger SV2:2
Dec 21 • 13:00Hanover 96 - VfB Stuttgart2:2
Dec 21 • 13:00FC St.Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld3:0
Dec 22 • 13:30VfL Bochum - Jahn Regensburg2:3
Dec 22 • 13:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Osnabrück3:1
Dec 22 • 13:30SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel2:2
Round #19
Jan 28 • 18:30Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum2:0
Jan 28 • 20:30Greuther Fürth - FC St.Pauli3:0
Jan 28 • 20:30Jahn Regensburg - Hanover 961:0
Jan 28 • 20:30SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Erzgebirge Aue1:0
Jan 29 • 18:30VfB Stuttgart - 1.FC Heidenheim 18463:0
Jan 29 • 20:30Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 981:1
Jan 29 • 20:30Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC1:0
Jan 29 • 20:30VfL Osnabrück - SV Sandhausen1:3
Jan 30 • 20:30Hamburger SV - 1.FC Nuremberg4:1
Round #20
Jan 31 • 18:30Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld0:0
Jan 31 • 18:30Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fürth0:2
Feb 01 • 13:00Hanover 96 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden2:2
Feb 01 • 13:00Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel0:2
Feb 01 • 13:00FC St.Pauli - VfB Stuttgart1:1
Feb 02 • 13:30SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Osnabrück2:2
Feb 02 • 13:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - Dynamo Dresden0:0
Feb 02 • 13:301.FC Nuremberg - SV Sandhausen2:0
Feb 03 • 20:30VfL Bochum - Hamburger SV1:3
Round #21
Feb 07 • 18:30SV Sandhausen - 1.FC Heidenheim 18460:1
Feb 07 • 18:30Dynamo Dresden - SV Darmstadt 982:3
Feb 08 • 13:00Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC2:0
Feb 08 • 13:00VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue3:0
Feb 08 • 13:00VfL Osnabrück - 1.FC Nuremberg0:1
Feb 09 • 13:30Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg6:0
Feb 09 • 13:30Greuther Fürth - Hanover 961:3
Feb 09 • 13:30SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Bochum0:1
Feb 10 • 20:30Holstein Kiel - FC St.Pauli2:1
Round #22
Feb 14 • 18:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1.FC Nuremberg2:2
Feb 14 • 18:30FC St.Pauli - Dynamo Dresden0:0
Feb 15 • 13:00Greuther Fürth - Arminia Bielefeld2:4
Feb 15 • 13:00Hanover 96 - Hamburger SV1:1
Feb 15 • 13:00Jahn Regensburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden1:0
Feb 16 • 13:30Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel1:2
Feb 16 • 13:30SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen1:0
Feb 16 • 13:30Karlsruher SC - VfL Osnabrück1:0
Feb 17 • 20:30VfL Bochum - VfB Stuttgart0:1
Round #23
Feb 21 • 18:30VfL Osnabrück - Erzgebirge Aue0:0
Feb 21 • 18:30SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Greuther Fürth1:1
Feb 22 • 13:00Hamburger SV - FC St.Pauli0:2
Feb 22 • 13:00Holstein Kiel - 1.FC Heidenheim 18460:1
Feb 22 • 13:00Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum1:2
Feb 22 • 13:00VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg2:0
Feb 23 • 13:30Arminia Bielefeld - Hanover 961:0
Feb 23 • 13:301.FC Nuremberg - SV Darmstadt 981:2
Feb 23 • 13:30SV Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC0:2
Round #24
Feb 28 • 18:30Karlsruher SC - 1.FC Nuremberg0:1
Feb 28 • 18:30Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden1:2
Feb 29 • 13:00Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV3:0
Feb 29 • 13:00SV Darmstadt 98 - 1.FC Heidenheim 18462:0
Feb 29 • 13:00Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart2:0
Mar 01 • 13:30Arminia Bielefeld - SV Wehen Wiesbaden1:0
Mar 01 • 13:30VfL Bochum - SV Sandhausen4:4
Mar 01 • 13:30FC St.Pauli - VfL Osnabrück3:1
Mar 02 • 20:30Hanover 96 - Holstein Kiel3:1
Round #25
Mar 06 • 18:301.FC Nuremberg - Hanover 960:3
Mar 06 • 18:30VfL Osnabrück - SV Wehen Wiesbaden2:6
Mar 07 • 13:00SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Bochum0:0
Mar 07 • 13:00Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg2:1
Mar 07 • 13:001.FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC3:1
Mar 08 • 13:30Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fürth1:1
Mar 08 • 13:30SV Sandhausen - FC St.Pauli2:2
Mar 08 • 13:30Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue2:1
Mar 09 • 20:30VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld1:1
Round #26
May 16 • 13:00Karlsruher SC - SV Darmstadt 982:0
May 16 • 13:00VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim 18463:0
May 16 • 13:00Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen3:1
May 16 • 13:00Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel2:2
May 17 • 13:30Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Osnabrück1:1
May 17 • 13:30FC St.Pauli - 1.FC Nuremberg1:0
May 17 • 13:30Greuther Fürth - Hamburger SV2:2
May 17 • 13:30SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfB Stuttgart2:1
Jun 03 • 18:30Hanover 96 - Dynamo Dresden3:0
Round #27
May 22 • 18:301.FC Nuremberg - Erzgebirge Aue1:1
May 22 • 18:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden1:0
May 23 • 13:00VfL Osnabrück - Hanover 962:4
May 23 • 13:00SV Darmstadt 98 - FC St.Pauli4:0
May 23 • 13:00SV Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg0:0
May 24 • 13:30Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum0:0
May 24 • 13:30Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld0:0
May 24 • 13:30Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart3:2
Jun 09 • 18:30Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Fürth1:1
Round #28
May 26 • 18:30Erzgebirge Aue - SV Darmstadt 981:3
May 26 • 18:30Greuther Fürth - VfL Osnabrück0:2
May 26 • 18:30SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Sandhausen0:1
May 26 • 18:30Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Nuremberg2:2
May 27 • 18:30VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel2:1
May 27 • 18:30FC St.Pauli - 1.FC Heidenheim 18460:0
May 27 • 18:30Hanover 96 - Karlsruher SC1:1
May 28 • 20:30VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV3:2
Jun 15 • 20:30Arminia Bielefeld - Dynamo Dresden4:0
Round #29
May 29 • 18:30VfL Osnabrück - Jahn Regensburg2:2
May 29 • 18:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Greuther Fürth1:1
May 30 • 13:00Karlsruher SC - FC St.Pauli1:1
May 30 • 13:001.FC Nuremberg - VfL Bochum0:0
May 30 • 13:00Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld1:2
May 30 • 13:00SV Sandhausen - Hanover 963:1
May 31 • 13:30Hamburger SV - SV Wehen Wiesbaden3:2
May 31 • 13:30Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart0:2
May 31 • 13:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue3:0
Round #30
Jun 05 • 18:30VfL Bochum - FC St.Pauli2:0
Jun 05 • 18:30Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen1:2
Jun 06 • 13:00Arminia Bielefeld - 1.FC Nuremberg1:1
Jun 06 • 13:00SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Dynamo Dresden2:3
Jun 06 • 13:00Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt 983:0
Jun 07 • 13:30VfB Stuttgart - VfL Osnabrück0:0
Jun 07 • 13:30Hanover 96 - 1.FC Heidenheim 18462:1
Jun 07 • 13:30Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC1:0
Jun 08 • 20:30Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel3:3
Round #31
Jun 12 • 18:30Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV0:1
Jun 12 • 18:30SV Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld0:0
Jun 13 • 13:00VfL Osnabrück - VfL Bochum0:2
Jun 13 • 13:001.FC Nuremberg - Greuther Fürth0:1
Jun 13 • 13:00Holstein Kiel - SV Wehen Wiesbaden1:2
Jun 13 • 13:001.FC Heidenheim 1846 - Jahn Regensburg4:1
Jun 14 • 13:30Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart2:1
Jun 14 • 13:30FC St.Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue2:1
Jun 14 • 13:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Hanover 963:2
Round #32
Jun 16 • 18:30Hamburger SV - VfL Osnabrück1:1
Jun 16 • 18:30Greuther Fürth - 1.FC Heidenheim 18460:0
Jun 16 • 18:30SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1.FC Nuremberg0:6
Jun 17 • 18:30VfB Stuttgart - SV Sandhausen5:1
Jun 17 • 18:30Hanover 96 - FC St.Pauli4:0
Jun 17 • 18:30Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum1:2
Jun 17 • 18:30Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC2:1
Jun 18 • 18:30Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden2:0
Jun 18 • 20:30Arminia Bielefeld - SV Darmstadt 981:0
Round #33
Jun 21 • 15:30Karlsruher SC - Arminia Bielefeld3:3
Jun 21 • 15:30VfL Bochum - Greuther Fürth2:2
Jun 21 • 15:30FC St.Pauli - Jahn Regensburg1:1
Jun 21 • 15:30VfL Osnabrück - Holstein Kiel4:1
Jun 21 • 15:30Erzgebirge Aue - Hanover 962:1
Jun 21 • 15:301.FC Nuremberg - VfB Stuttgart0:6
Jun 21 • 15:30SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden3:1
Jun 21 • 15:30SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden0:1
Jun 21 • 15:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hamburger SV2:1
Round #34
Jun 28 • 15:30Arminia Bielefeld - 1.FC Heidenheim 18463:0
Jun 28 • 15:30VfB Stuttgart - SV Darmstadt 981:3
Jun 28 • 15:30Hamburger SV - SV Sandhausen1:5
Jun 28 • 15:30Hanover 96 - VfL Bochum2:0
Jun 28 • 15:30Dynamo Dresden - VfL Osnabrück2:2
Jun 28 • 15:30Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC1:2
Jun 28 • 15:30SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC St.Pauli5:3
Jun 28 • 15:30Holstein Kiel - 1.FC Nuremberg1:1
Jun 28 • 15:30Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue1:2
Season:
Round #1
July 26 - July 29
Round #2
August 02 - August 05
Round #3
August 16 - August 19
Round #4
August 23 - August 26
Round #5
August 30 - September 02
Round #6
September 13 - September 16
Round #7
September 20 - September 22
Round #8
September 27 - September 30
Round #9
October 04 - October 07
Round #10
October 18 - October 21
Round #11
October 25 - October 28
Round #12
November 01 - November 04
Round #13
November 08 - November 11
Round #14
November 22 - November 25
Round #15
November 29 - December 01
Round #16
December 06 - December 09
Round #17
December 13 - December 16
Round #18
December 20 - December 22
Round #19
January 28 - January 30
Round #20
January 31 - February 03
Round #21
February 07 - February 10
Round #22
February 14 - February 17
Round #23
February 21 - February 23
Round #24
February 28 - March 02
Round #25
March 06 - March 09
Round #26
May 16 - June 03
Round #27
May 22 - June 09
Round #28
May 26 - June 15
Round #29
May 29 - May 31
Round #30
June 05 - June 08
Round #31
June 12 - June 14
Round #32
June 16 - June 18
Round #33
June 21
Round #34
June 28