Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2019/20

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

La Liga
La Liga 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

NBA
NBA 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Czech First League
Czech First League 2019/20

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

MLS
MLS 2020

A-League
A-League 2019/20

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

NHL
NHL 2019/20

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Snooker Tour Champio
Snooker Tour Championship 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Super League
Super League 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

K League 1
K League 1 2020

Faroe Islands Premie
Faroe Islands Premier League 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2020

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2020

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

NRL
NRL 2020

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

AFL
AFL 2020

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2020

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2020

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

US Masters
US Masters 2020

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Upcoming prediction games (156)

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2020

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2020

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2020

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2020

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2020

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2020

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2020

NFL
NFL 2020/21

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2020

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2020

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2020

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2020

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2020

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2020

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2021

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

International Darts
International Darts Open 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Jul 28 • 13:00Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Luhansk0:1
Jul 30 • 18:00Desna Chernigiv - FK Lviv1:2
Jul 30 • 18:00FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Mariupol2:1
Jul 31 • 18:00SC Dnipro-1 - FC Olimpik Donetsk2:0
Jul 31 • 18:00FC Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk1:3
Jul 31 • 18:30Karpaty Lviv - Dynamo Kiev0:2
Round #2
Aug 03 • 16:00FC Mariupol - FC Oleksandriya2:1
Aug 03 • 18:30Desna Chernigiv - Vorskla Poltava2:0
Aug 03 • 18:30FK Lviv - Dynamo Kiev0:3
Aug 04 • 16:00FC Olimpik Donetsk - FC Kolos Kovalivka0:1
Aug 04 • 18:30Zorya Luhansk - SC Dnipro-11:1
Aug 04 • 18:30Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv3:0
Round #3
Aug 10 • 16:00Dynamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk1:2
Aug 10 • 18:30FC Oleksandriya - FC Olimpik Donetsk2:1
Aug 10 • 18:30Vorskla Poltava - FK Lviv3:2
Aug 11 • 16:00FC Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya Luhansk1:3
Aug 11 • 16:00SC Dnipro-1 - Desna Chernigiv0:1
Aug 11 • 18:30Karpaty Lviv - FC Mariupol1:1
Round #4
Aug 17 • 13:00Vorskla Poltava - SC Dnipro-11:1
Aug 17 • 16:00Desna Chernigiv - FC Kolos Kovalivka0:0
Aug 18 • 16:00FC Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv1:3
Aug 18 • 18:30Zorya Luhansk - FC Oleksandriya1:2
Aug 18 • 18:30FK Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk0:2
Sep 25 • 16:00FC Mariupol - Dynamo Kiev0:1
Round #5
Aug 24 • 13:00FC Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla Poltava0:3
Aug 24 • 16:00FC Oleksandriya - Desna Chernigiv0:3
Aug 24 • 18:30Dynamo Kiev - FC Olimpik Donetsk1:1
Aug 25 • 16:00Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Luhansk0:1
Aug 25 • 18:30Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Mariupol5:1
Aug 26 • 18:00SC Dnipro-1 - FK Lviv2:3
Round #6
Aug 30 • 18:00Desna Chernigiv - Karpaty Lviv0:0
Aug 31 • 16:00SC Dnipro-1 - FC Kolos Kovalivka2:1
Aug 31 • 16:00Vorskla Poltava - FC Oleksandriya0:1
Aug 31 • 18:30FK Lviv - FC Mariupol0:1
Sep 01 • 16:00FC Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk0:4
Sep 01 • 18:30Zorya Luhansk - Dynamo Kiev2:2
Round #7
Sep 14 • 13:00FC Oleksandriya - SC Dnipro-12:0
Sep 14 • 16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Luhansk4:3
Sep 14 • 16:00Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava2:1
Sep 15 • 13:00FC Mariupol - FC Olimpik Donetsk1:1
Sep 15 • 16:00Dynamo Kiev - Desna Chernigiv1:2
Sep 15 • 18:30FC Kolos Kovalivka - FK Lviv1:0
Round #8
Sep 20 • 18:00SC Dnipro-1 - Karpaty Lviv2:0
Sep 21 • 13:00FK Lviv - FC Olimpik Donetsk0:1
Sep 21 • 16:00Zorya Luhansk - FC Mariupol0:0
Sep 22 • 13:00Desna Chernigiv - Shakhtar Donetsk0:1
Sep 22 • 16:00Vorskla Poltava - Dynamo Kiev0:5
Sep 22 • 18:30FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Oleksandriya1:1
Round #9
Sep 27 • 18:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava4:0
Sep 28 • 16:00Karpaty Lviv - FC Kolos Kovalivka1:2
Sep 28 • 18:30FC Oleksandriya - FK Lviv2:0
Sep 29 • 13:00FC Mariupol - Desna Chernigiv0:4
Sep 29 • 16:00Dynamo Kiev - SC Dnipro-12:0
Sep 29 • 18:30FC Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Luhansk0:5
Round #10
Oct 05 • 13:00Vorskla Poltava - FC Mariupol1:1
Oct 05 • 16:00Desna Chernigiv - FC Olimpik Donetsk1:0
Oct 05 • 18:30FK Lviv - Zorya Luhansk0:0
Oct 06 • 13:00SC Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk0:2
Oct 06 • 16:00FC Kolos Kovalivka - Dynamo Kiev0:4
Oct 06 • 18:30FC Oleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv2:1
Round #11
Oct 18 • 18:00Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Kolos Kovalivka6:0
Oct 19 • 13:00Karpaty Lviv - FK Lviv0:0
Oct 19 • 16:00Zorya Luhansk - Desna Chernigiv2:1
Oct 20 • 13:00FC Mariupol - SC Dnipro-11:0
Oct 20 • 16:00Dynamo Kiev - FC Oleksandriya1:0
Oct 20 • 18:30FC Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava2:0
Round #12
Oct 26 • 13:00FC Mariupol - FC Kolos Kovalivka2:0
Oct 26 • 16:00FC Olimpik Donetsk - SC Dnipro-13:2
Oct 26 • 16:00Zorya Luhansk - Vorskla Poltava4:0
Oct 27 • 13:00FK Lviv - Desna Chernigiv1:4
Oct 27 • 16:00Dynamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv1:1
Oct 27 • 16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya0:0
Round #13
Nov 02 • 13:00Vorskla Poltava - Desna Chernigiv0:1
Nov 02 • 13:00Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk0:3
Nov 03 • 13:00SC Dnipro-1 - Zorya Luhansk1:4
Nov 03 • 13:00FC Oleksandriya - FC Mariupol3:1
Nov 03 • 16:00Dynamo Kiev - FK Lviv4:0
Nov 03 • 18:30FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Olimpik Donetsk1:2
Round #14
Nov 09 • 13:00FC Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv2:2
Nov 09 • 13:00Desna Chernigiv - SC Dnipro-11:1
Nov 09 • 16:00FK Lviv - Vorskla Poltava2:0
Nov 10 • 13:00Zorya Luhansk - FC Kolos Kovalivka2:0
Nov 10 • 16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev1:0
Nov 10 • 18:30FC Olimpik Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya0:0
Round #15
Nov 22 • 18:00Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Lviv4:1
Nov 23 • 13:00FC Oleksandriya - Zorya Luhansk1:0
Nov 23 • 16:00SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla Poltava1:0
Nov 24 • 13:00FC Kolos Kovalivka - Desna Chernigiv2:0
Nov 24 • 13:00Karpaty Lviv - FC Olimpik Donetsk1:2
Nov 24 • 16:00Dynamo Kiev - FC Mariupol3:0
Round #16
Nov 30 • 13:00Zorya Luhansk - Karpaty Lviv2:0
Nov 30 • 13:00FK Lviv - SC Dnipro-10:2
Nov 30 • 16:00Vorskla Poltava - FC Kolos Kovalivka1:0
Dec 01 • 13:00FC Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk1:1
Dec 01 • 13:00Desna Chernigiv - FC Oleksandriya2:0
Dec 01 • 18:30FC Olimpik Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev1:3
Round #17
Dec 06 • 18:00Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Olimpik Donetsk3:0
Dec 07 • 13:00FC Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava3:0
Dec 07 • 16:00FC Kolos Kovalivka - SC Dnipro-14:0
Dec 08 • 13:00Karpaty Lviv - Desna Chernigiv2:6
Dec 08 • 13:00FC Mariupol - FK Lviv0:0
Dec 08 • 16:00Dynamo Kiev - Zorya Luhansk1:2
Round #18
Dec 14 • 13:00FK Lviv - FC Kolos Kovalivka3:2
Dec 14 • 16:00Zorya Luhansk - Shakhtar Donetsk1:2
Dec 14 • 18:30FC Olimpik Donetsk - FC Mariupol1:2
Dec 15 • 13:00Desna Chernigiv - Dynamo Kiev0:1
Dec 15 • 13:00Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv2:1
Dec 15 • 16:00SC Dnipro-1 - FC Oleksandriya1:2
Round #19
Feb 22 • 13:00FC Mariupol - Zorya Luhansk1:2
Feb 22 • 16:00Dynamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava2:1
Feb 23 • 13:00FC Oleksandriya - FC Kolos Kovalivka1:2
Feb 23 • 13:00Karpaty Lviv - SC Dnipro-11:1
Feb 23 • 16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna Chernigiv1:0
Feb 23 • 18:30FC Olimpik Donetsk - FK Lviv0:1
Round #20
Feb 28 • 18:00SC Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kiev3:1
Feb 29 • 13:00Desna Chernigiv - FC Mariupol4:0
Feb 29 • 13:00FK Lviv - FC Oleksandriya1:1
Feb 29 • 16:00FC Kolos Kovalivka - Karpaty Lviv2:1
Mar 01 • 13:00Zorya Luhansk - FC Olimpik Donetsk1:0
Mar 01 • 16:00Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk1:0
Round #21
Mar 03 • 18:30Dynamo Kiev - FC Kolos Kovalivka2:0
Mar 04 • 13:00FC Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava3:0
Mar 04 • 16:00FC Olimpik Donetsk - Desna Chernigiv1:2
Mar 04 • 16:00Zorya Luhansk - FK Lviv2:0
Mar 04 • 18:00Shakhtar Donetsk - SC Dnipro-14:1
Mar 04 • 18:30Karpaty Lviv - FC Oleksandriya0:4
Round #22
Mar 07 • 13:00Vorskla Poltava - FC Olimpik Donetsk1:0
Mar 07 • 13:00Desna Chernigiv - Zorya Luhansk1:0
Mar 07 • 16:00FC Oleksandriya - Dynamo Kiev1:3
Mar 08 • 13:00FK Lviv - Karpaty Lviv0:0
Mar 08 • 16:00FC Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk3:4
Mar 08 • 16:00SC Dnipro-1 - FC Mariupol3:0
Round #23
Mar 14 • 13:00FK Lviv - Karpaty Lviv1:1
Mar 14 • 16:00SC Dnipro-1 - FC Mariupol2:0
Mar 14 • 16:00FC Oleksandriya - FC Kolos Kovalivka4:2
Mar 15 • 13:00Zorya Luhansk - Shakhtar Donetsk1:0
Mar 15 • 16:00Dynamo Kiev - Desna Chernigiv1:1
Mar 15 • 18:30FC Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava1:1
Round #24
May 30 • 13:00FC Kolos Kovalivka - Desna Chernigiv0:2
May 30 • 16:00SC Dnipro-1 - FC Olimpik Donetsk3:1
May 30 • 16:00FC Oleksandriya - Zorya Luhansk1:0
May 31 • 13:00Vorskla Poltava - FK Lviv1:1
May 31 • 16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev3:1
Jul 21 • 18:00Karpaty Lviv - FC Mariupol
Round #25
Jun 06 • 16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna Chernigiv3:2
Jun 06 • 16:00Zorya Luhansk - FC Kolos Kovalivka1:0
Jun 07 • 13:00FC Olimpik Donetsk - FC Mariupol2:2
Jun 07 • 16:00Dynamo Kiev - FC Oleksandriya5:1
Jun 07 • 18:30FK Lviv - SC Dnipro-11:2
Jul 10 • 00:00Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv
Round #26
Jun 13 • 13:00FC Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava1:1
Jun 13 • 16:00Zorya Luhansk - Dynamo Kiev1:3
Jun 13 • 18:30FC Olimpik Donetsk - FK Lviv2:0
Jun 14 • 16:00FC Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk0:1
Jun 14 • 18:30FC Oleksandriya - Desna Chernigiv1:5
Jul 08 • 16:00Karpaty Lviv - SC Dnipro-1
Round #27
Jun 19 • 16:00FC Mariupol - FK Lviv3:0
Jun 19 • 18:00Vorskla Poltava - SC Dnipro-12:0
Jun 20 • 18:30Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya3:2
Jun 21 • 18:30Desna Chernigiv - Zorya Luhansk1:2
Jun 22 • 18:30Dynamo Kiev - FC Kolos Kovalivka2:1
Jul 10 • 00:00Karpaty Lviv - FC Olimpik Donetsk
Round #28
Jun 27 • 16:00Karpaty Lviv - FK Lviv1:1
Jun 27 • 16:00FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Oleksandriya2:1
Jun 27 • 18:30Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Luhansk0:0
Jun 28 • 16:00FC Mariupol - SC Dnipro-12:1
Jun 28 • 18:30Vorskla Poltava - FC Olimpik Donetsk0:0
Jun 28 • 18:30Desna Chernigiv - Dynamo Kiev3:2
Round #29
Jul 03 • 18:00FK Lviv - Vorskla Poltava
Jul 04 • 18:30Dynamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk
Jul 05 • 16:00Desna Chernigiv - FC Kolos Kovalivka
Jul 05 • 18:30FC Olimpik Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1
Jul 05 • 18:30Zorya Luhansk - FC Oleksandriya
Jul 14 • 16:00FC Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv
Round #30
Jul 11 • 00:00SC Dnipro-1 - FK Lviv
Jul 11 • 00:00Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava
Jul 11 • 00:00FC Mariupol - FC Olimpik Donetsk
Jul 11 • 00:00FC Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya Luhansk
Jul 11 • 00:00FC Oleksandriya - Dynamo Kiev
Jul 11 • 00:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna Chernigiv
Round #31
Jul 15 • 00:00SC Dnipro-1 - Karpaty Lviv
Jul 15 • 00:00FK Lviv - FC Olimpik Donetsk
Jul 15 • 00:00Vorskla Poltava - FC Mariupol
Jul 15 • 00:00Desna Chernigiv - FC Oleksandriya
Jul 15 • 00:00Dynamo Kiev - Zorya Luhansk
Jul 15 • 00:00Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Kolos Kovalivka
Round #32
Jul 19 • 00:00SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla Poltava
Jul 19 • 00:00FK Lviv - FC Mariupol
Jul 19 • 00:00FC Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv
Jul 19 • 00:00Zorya Luhansk - Desna Chernigiv
Jul 19 • 00:00FC Kolos Kovalivka - Dynamo Kiev
Jul 19 • 00:00FC Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk
Season:
Round #1
July 28 - July 31
Round #2
August 03 - August 04
Round #3
August 10 - August 11
Round #4
August 17 - September 25
Round #5
August 24 - August 26
Round #6
August 30 - September 01
Round #7
September 14 - September 15
Round #8
September 20 - September 22
Round #9
September 27 - September 29
Round #10
October 05 - October 06
Round #11
October 18 - October 20
Round #12
October 26 - October 27
Round #13
November 02 - November 03
Round #14
November 09 - November 10
Round #15
November 22 - November 24
Round #16
November 30 - December 01
Round #17
December 06 - December 08
Round #18
December 14 - December 15
Round #19
February 22 - February 23
Round #20
February 28 - March 01
Round #21
March 03 - March 04
Round #22
March 07 - March 08
Round #23
March 14 - March 15
Round #24
May 30 - July 21
Round #25
June 06 - July 10
Round #26
June 13 - July 08
Round #27
June 19 - July 10
Round #28
June 27 - June 28
Round #29
July 03 - July 14
Round #30
July 11
Round #31
July 15
Round #32
July 19