Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

NBA
NBA 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Czech First League
Czech First League 2019/20

NHL
NHL 2019/20

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Rotterdam Open
Rotterdam Open 2020

Super League
Super League 2020

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Rio Open
Rio Open 2020

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2020

MLS
MLS 2020

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

KHL
KHL 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2020

Snooker Players Cham
Snooker Players Champ. 2020

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Belgian Darts Champi
Belgian Darts Championship 2020

Miami Open
Miami Open 2020

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2020

Paris - Nice
Paris - Nice 2020

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2019/20

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2020

NRL
NRL 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2020

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

AFL
AFL 2020

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

Upcoming prediction games (152)

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2020

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2020

US Masters
US Masters 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2020

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2020

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2020

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2020

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2020

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2020

International Darts
International Darts Open 2020

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2020

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2020

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2020

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2020

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2020/21

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2020/21

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2020

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

Primera División
Primera División 2020/21

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2020

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2020/21

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2020

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2020

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2020

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2020

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2020

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Euroleague Basketball 2019/20
Fixtures & Results

Gameweek #1
Oct 03 • 19:00BC Khimki Moscow - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC89:83
Oct 03 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - KK Crvena zvezda87:82
Oct 03 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - Olimpia Milano78:64
Oct 03 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Fenerbahçe81:77
Oct 04 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Saski Baskonia Vitoria58:70
Oct 04 • 19:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - FC Barcelona Bàsquet64:74
Oct 04 • 20:00ALBA Berlin - BC Zenit St. Petersburg85:65
Oct 04 • 20:45ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Olympiacos BC Piraeus82:63
Oct 04 • 21:00Valencia BC - PBC CSKA Moscow71:96
Gameweek #2
Oct 10 • 19:00KK Crvena zvezda - Fenerbahçe68:56
Oct 10 • 19:00PBC CSKA Moscow - FC Bayern Munich79:68
Oct 10 • 20:45ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Panathinaikos BC Athens79:78
Oct 10 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC86:85
Oct 11 • 19:00BC Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Barcelona Bàsquet63:87
Oct 11 • 19:00BC Khimki Moscow - Saski Baskonia Vitoria79:76
Oct 11 • 19:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - ALBA Berlin106:105
Oct 11 • 20:30Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Valencia BC89:63
Oct 11 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - BC Žalgiris Kaunas85:81
Gameweek #3
Oct 17 • 19:00PBC CSKA Moscow - BC Khimki Moscow99:86
Oct 17 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Real Madrid Baloncesto86:73
Oct 17 • 19:45Fenerbahçe - Saski Baskonia Vitoria87:80
Oct 17 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - KK Crvena zvezda84:69
Oct 17 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne104:63
Oct 17 • 20:30Panathinaikos BC Athens - Olimpia Milano78:79
Oct 18 • 20:30Olympiacos BC Piraeus - BC Zenit St. Petersburg68:77
Oct 18 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - ALBA Berlin103:84
Oct 18 • 21:00Valencia BC - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul78:83
Gameweek #4
Oct 24 • 19:00BC Zenit St. Petersburg - Panathinaikos BC Athens79:89
Oct 24 • 19:15Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Real Madrid Baloncesto76:60
Oct 24 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Valencia BC76:63
Oct 24 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - BC Khimki Moscow74:87
Oct 24 • 21:00KK Crvena zvezda - FC Barcelona Bàsquet65:73
Oct 25 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne70:56
Oct 25 • 20:00ALBA Berlin - PBC CSKA Moscow66:82
Oct 25 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Fenerbahçe87:74
Oct 25 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Olympiacos BC Piraeus82:66
Gameweek #5
Oct 29 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - Panathinaikos BC Athens103:86
Oct 29 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - KK Crvena zvezda85:70
Oct 29 • 20:00ALBA Berlin - Olimpia Milano78:81
Oct 29 • 20:45ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Saski Baskonia Vitoria66:63
Oct 30 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Olympiacos BC Piraeus79:84
Oct 30 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - BC Zenit St. Petersburg70:82
Oct 30 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Fenerbahçe67:55
Oct 30 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - Real Madrid Baloncesto95:86
Oct 30 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Valencia BC83:77
Gameweek #6
Oct 31 • 19:00KK Crvena zvezda - BC Khimki Moscow90:78
Oct 31 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul86:70
Nov 01 • 18:00BC Zenit St. Petersburg - PBC CSKA Moscow70:87
Nov 01 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - BC Žalgiris Kaunas76:79
Nov 01 • 19:00Valencia BC - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne81:72
Nov 01 • 20:00Olimpia Milano - FC Barcelona Bàsquet83:70
Nov 01 • 20:30Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC65:90
Nov 01 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - FC Bayern Munich93:60
Nov 01 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - ALBA Berlin85:71
Gameweek #7
Nov 07 • 18:00BC Zenit St. Petersburg - BC Khimki Moscow73:87
Nov 07 • 19:00KK Crvena zvezda - Real Madrid Baloncesto60:75
Nov 07 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul67:86
Nov 07 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - ALBA Berlin104:78
Nov 07 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Saski Baskonia Vitoria81:74
Nov 08 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - FC Bayern Munich90:82
Nov 08 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - FC Barcelona Bàsquet86:93
Nov 08 • 20:30Panathinaikos BC Athens - Valencia BC91:80
Nov 08 • 20:45ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - PBC CSKA Moscow67:66
Gameweek #8
Nov 14 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - Olimpia Milano87:79
Nov 14 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - BC Zenit St. Petersburg90:88
Nov 14 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - ALBA Berlin105:106
Nov 14 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - FC Barcelona Bàsquet86:76
Nov 14 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC83:113
Nov 15 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Fenerbahçe88:70
Nov 15 • 19:00KK Crvena zvezda - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne72:74
Nov 15 • 20:30Olympiacos BC Piraeus - BC Žalgiris Kaunas83:74
Nov 15 • 21:00Valencia BC - FC Bayern Munich82:56
Gameweek #9
Nov 19 • 18:30BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Panathinaikos BC Athens85:86
Nov 19 • 20:00ALBA Berlin - KK Crvena zvezda92:80
Nov 19 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - Olympiacos BC Piraeus85:82
Nov 19 • 20:45ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul84:90
Nov 19 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC92:88
Nov 19 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - BC Khimki Moscow104:76
Nov 19 • 21:00Valencia BC - BC Zenit St. Petersburg94:90
Nov 20 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Fenerbahçe89:63
Nov 20 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - PBC CSKA Moscow80:70
Gameweek #10
Nov 21 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - KK Crvena zvezda59:61
Nov 21 • 20:00ALBA Berlin - Olympiacos BC Piraeus80:99
Nov 21 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul76:81
Nov 21 • 21:00Valencia BC - BC Khimki Moscow89:84
Nov 22 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - Panathinaikos BC Athens75:87
Nov 22 • 20:45ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Fenerbahçe72:88
Nov 22 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC96:73
Nov 22 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - BC Zenit St. Petersburg70:60
Nov 22 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - PBC CSKA Moscow97:81
Gameweek #11
Nov 28 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - BC Khimki Moscow89:76
Nov 28 • 19:00KK Crvena zvezda - Valencia BC76:73
Nov 28 • 20:00ALBA Berlin - BC Žalgiris Kaunas69:62
Nov 28 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - Saski Baskonia Vitoria100:68
Nov 28 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne93:62
Nov 29 • 18:00BC Zenit St. Petersburg - Real Madrid Baloncesto71:86
Nov 29 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - FC Bayern Munich104:75
Nov 29 • 20:30Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Olimpia Milano91:70
Nov 29 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - PBC CSKA Moscow67:96
Gameweek #12
Dec 05 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - BC Žalgiris Kaunas85:82
Dec 05 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - FC Bayern Munich77:55
Dec 05 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - KK Crvena zvezda67:77
Dec 05 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Valencia BC111:99
Dec 06 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - FC Barcelona Bàsquet94:102
Dec 06 • 18:00BC Zenit St. Petersburg - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne75:70
Dec 06 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - ALBA Berlin107:102
Dec 06 • 20:30Panathinaikos BC Athens - Olympiacos BC Piraeus99:93
Dec 06 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul77:102
Gameweek #13
Dec 12 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - ALBA Berlin104:87
Dec 12 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul73:81
Dec 12 • 19:00KK Crvena zvezda - Saski Baskonia Vitoria64:72
Dec 12 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - PBC CSKA Moscow90:80
Dec 12 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Olympiacos BC Piraeus93:77
Dec 13 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Valencia BC82:86
Dec 13 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - BC Zenit St. Petersburg77:69
Dec 13 • 20:45ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Olimpia Milano89:82
Dec 13 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Panathinaikos BC Athens98:86
Gameweek #14
Dec 17 • 18:00BC Zenit St. Petersburg - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC71:82
Dec 17 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul68:74
Dec 17 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - Fenerbahçe81:78
Dec 17 • 20:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Olimpia Milano76:67
Dec 17 • 21:00Valencia BC - Saski Baskonia Vitoria105:77
Dec 17 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne80:67
Dec 18 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - KK Crvena zvezda100:74
Dec 18 • 20:00ALBA Berlin - FC Bayern Munich76:77
Dec 18 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - BC Khimki Moscow109:98
Gameweek #15
Dec 19 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - BC Zenit St. Petersburg81:84
Dec 19 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Panathinaikos BC Athens88:79
Dec 19 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Valencia BC78:71
Dec 19 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Real Madrid Baloncesto55:77
Dec 20 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - BC Žalgiris Kaunas83:74
Dec 20 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - PBC CSKA Moscow80:81
Dec 20 • 19:00KK Crvena zvezda - Olympiacos BC Piraeus88:81
Dec 20 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - FC Barcelona Bàsquet67:77
Dec 20 • 20:45ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - ALBA Berlin93:81
Gameweek #16
Dec 26 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Olimpia Milano78:75
Dec 26 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC99:79
Dec 26 • 20:00ALBA Berlin - Saski Baskonia Vitoria81:57
Dec 26 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - Real Madrid Baloncesto75:87
Dec 26 • 20:45ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - BC Khimki Moscow92:88
Dec 27 • 18:00BC Zenit St. Petersburg - KK Crvena zvezda58:65
Dec 27 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - Valencia BC98:100
Dec 27 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - BC Žalgiris Kaunas73:98
Dec 27 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Olympiacos BC Piraeus90:80
Gameweek #17
Jan 02 • 19:00KK Crvena zvezda - FC Bayern Munich93:63
Jan 02 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC73:68
Jan 02 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Fenerbahçe87:96
Jan 02 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - FC Barcelona Bàsquet76:74
Jan 03 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos BC Athens102:106
Jan 03 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - BC Khimki Moscow101:82
Jan 03 • 20:45ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Real Madrid Baloncesto78:87
Jan 03 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - BC Zenit St. Petersburg73:72
Jan 03 • 21:00Valencia BC - ALBA Berlin91:77
Gameweek #18
Jan 09 • 20:00ALBA Berlin - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC89:95
Jan 09 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Panathinaikos BC Athens96:87
Jan 09 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Fenerbahçe65:79
Jan 09 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - BC Žalgiris Kaunas88:82
Jan 10 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - BC Zenit St. Petersburg81:83
Jan 10 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - PBC CSKA Moscow77:84
Jan 10 • 20:45ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - KK Crvena zvezda80:83
Jan 10 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul82:86
Jan 10 • 21:00Valencia BC - Olympiacos BC Piraeus91:93
Gameweek #19
Jan 14 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Real Madrid Baloncesto60:55
Jan 14 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - Valencia BC75:84
Jan 14 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Olimpia Milano88:68
Jan 14 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne86:64
Jan 14 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - ALBA Berlin86:93
Jan 14 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - FC Barcelona Bàsquet92:85
Jan 15 • 18:00BC Zenit St. Petersburg - Saski Baskonia Vitoria72:66
Jan 15 • 19:00KK Crvena zvezda - BC Žalgiris Kaunas70:76
Jan 15 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - FC Bayern Munich98:83
Gameweek #20
Jan 16 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - Real Madrid Baloncesto102:94
Jan 16 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - FC Barcelona Bàsquet74:80
Jan 16 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Olimpia Milano69:63
Jan 17 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Saski Baskonia Vitoria94:90
Jan 17 • 18:00BC Zenit St. Petersburg - Valencia BC81:86
Jan 17 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne101:74
Jan 17 • 19:00KK Crvena zvezda - ALBA Berlin85:94
Jan 17 • 19:30Olympiacos BC Piraeus - FC Bayern Munich89:72
Jan 17 • 20:30Panathinaikos BC Athens - BC Žalgiris Kaunas96:94
Gameweek #21
Jan 23 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Valencia BC81:70
Jan 23 • 18:00BC Zenit St. Petersburg - Olympiacos BC Piraeus91:87
Jan 23 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC80:68
Jan 23 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - KK Crvena zvezda86:82
Jan 23 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - BC Khimki Moscow83:79
Jan 24 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - Olimpia Milano73:64
Jan 24 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - ALBA Berlin104:80
Jan 24 • 20:30Panathinaikos BC Athens - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne100:88
Jan 24 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul75:80
Gameweek #22
Jan 30 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - PBC CSKA Moscow69:78
Jan 30 • 19:30ALBA Berlin - Fenerbahçe70:74
Jan 30 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Saski Baskonia Vitoria80:70
Jan 30 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Real Madrid Baloncesto77:81
Jan 30 • 20:45ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - BC Žalgiris Kaunas74:79
Jan 30 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - BC Zenit St. Petersburg90:72
Jan 30 • 21:15Olimpia Milano - FC Bayern Munich79:78
Jan 31 • 19:00KK Crvena zvezda - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul78:85
Jan 31 • 21:00Valencia BC - Panathinaikos BC Athens94:87
Gameweek #23
Feb 04 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul80:82
Feb 04 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Olympiacos BC Piraeus94:69
Feb 04 • 20:45ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - FC Bayern Munich75:65
Feb 04 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - ALBA Berlin96:102
Feb 04 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Saski Baskonia Vitoria70:69
Feb 05 • 18:00BC Zenit St. Petersburg - Fenerbahçe68:73
Feb 05 • 19:00KK Crvena zvezda - Panathinaikos BC Athens78:73
Feb 05 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - BC Khimki Moscow80:77
Feb 05 • 21:00Valencia BC - FC Barcelona Bàsquet76:77
Gameweek #24
Feb 06 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - BC Žalgiris Kaunas96:91
Feb 06 • 20:00ALBA Berlin - Real Madrid Baloncesto97:103
Feb 06 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - PBC CSKA Moscow72:59
Feb 06 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne79:65
Feb 07 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - KK Crvena zvezda78:72
Feb 07 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC77:78
Feb 07 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - Valencia BC59:66
Feb 07 • 20:30Panathinaikos BC Athens - BC Zenit St. Petersburg96:81
Feb 07 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Olimpia Milano84:80
Gameweek #25
Feb 20 • 18:00BC Zenit St. Petersburg - ALBA Berlin
Feb 20 • 18:15Olympiacos BC Piraeus - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Feb 20 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Feb 20 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - BC Khimki Moscow
Feb 20 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
Feb 21 • 19:00KK Crvena zvezda - PBC CSKA Moscow
Feb 21 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul
Feb 21 • 20:30Panathinaikos BC Athens - FC Barcelona Bàsquet
Feb 21 • 21:00Valencia BC - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Gameweek #26
Feb 25 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Panathinaikos BC Athens
Feb 27 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - FC Barcelona Bàsquet
Feb 27 • 18:00BC Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Bayern Munich
Feb 27 • 20:00ALBA Berlin - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul
Feb 27 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Olympiacos BC Piraeus
Feb 27 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - KK Crvena zvezda
Feb 28 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Feb 28 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Olimpia Milano
Feb 28 • 21:00Valencia BC - Fenerbahçe
Gameweek #27
Mar 03 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - BC Zenit St. Petersburg
Mar 03 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - BC Khimki Moscow
Mar 03 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Panathinaikos BC Athens
Mar 03 • 20:45ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Valencia BC
Mar 03 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Mar 04 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - KK Crvena zvezda
Mar 04 • 20:00ALBA Berlin - FC Barcelona Bàsquet
Mar 04 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul
Mar 04 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - Saski Baskonia Vitoria
Gameweek #28
Mar 05 • 18:00BC Zenit St. Petersburg - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
Mar 05 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - PBC CSKA Moscow
Mar 05 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Mar 05 • 21:00Valencia BC - Olimpia Milano
Mar 06 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - Fenerbahçe
Mar 06 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Olympiacos BC Piraeus
Mar 06 • 19:00KK Crvena zvezda - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Mar 06 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - FC Bayern Munich
Mar 06 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - ALBA Berlin
Gameweek #29
Mar 12 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - ALBA Berlin
Mar 12 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Valencia BC
Mar 12 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Saski Baskonia Vitoria
Mar 12 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Olympiacos BC Piraeus
Mar 12 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - KK Crvena zvezda
Mar 13 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - FC Bayern Munich
Mar 13 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - Panathinaikos BC Athens
Mar 13 • 20:45ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - BC Zenit St. Petersburg
Mar 13 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
Gameweek #30
Mar 19 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Mar 19 • 20:00ALBA Berlin - Panathinaikos BC Athens
Mar 19 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - BC Zenit St. Petersburg
Mar 19 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - BC Khimki Moscow
Mar 20 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Saski Baskonia Vitoria
Mar 20 • 19:00KK Crvena zvezda - Olimpia Milano
Mar 20 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - Fenerbahçe
Mar 20 • 20:30Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Mar 20 • 21:00Valencia BC - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
Gameweek #31
Mar 24 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Mar 24 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Fenerbahçe
Mar 24 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - KK Crvena zvezda
Mar 24 • 20:30FC Bayern Munich - ALBA Berlin
Mar 24 • 21:00Valencia BC - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Mar 25 • 18:00BC Zenit St. Petersburg - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul
Mar 25 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - BC Khimki Moscow
Mar 25 • 20:45ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - FC Barcelona Bàsquet
Mar 25 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Olimpia Milano
Gameweek #32
Mar 26 • 18:30Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
Mar 26 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - PBC CSKA Moscow
Mar 26 • 20:00ALBA Berlin - Valencia BC
Mar 26 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - FC Bayern Munich
Mar 27 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - Olympiacos BC Piraeus
Mar 27 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Panathinaikos BC Athens
Mar 27 • 19:00KK Crvena zvezda - BC Zenit St. Petersburg
Mar 27 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Mar 27 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Saski Baskonia Vitoria
Gameweek #33
Apr 02 • 00:00BC Zenit St. Petersburg - Olimpia Milano
Apr 02 • 00:00Fenerbahçe - Olympiacos BC Piraeus
Apr 02 • 00:00ALBA Berlin - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Apr 02 • 00:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Apr 03 • 00:00BC Khimki Moscow - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul
Apr 03 • 00:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - PBC CSKA Moscow
Apr 03 • 00:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Apr 03 • 00:00FC Bayern Munich - KK Crvena zvezda
Apr 03 • 00:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Valencia BC
Gameweek #34
Apr 09 • 00:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - FC Barcelona Bàsquet
Apr 09 • 00:00ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Apr 09 • 00:00Olimpia Milano - PBC CSKA Moscow
Apr 09 • 00:00Valencia BC - KK Crvena zvezda
Apr 10 • 00:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - FC Bayern Munich
Apr 10 • 00:00Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Fenerbahçe
Apr 10 • 00:00ALBA Berlin - BC Khimki Moscow
Apr 10 • 00:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Panathinaikos BC Athens
Apr 10 • 00:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - BC Zenit St. Petersburg
Quarter finals
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals
May 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
May 02 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Gameweek #1
October 03 - October 04
Gameweek #2
October 10 - October 11
Gameweek #3
October 17 - October 18
Gameweek #4
October 24 - October 25
Gameweek #5
October 29 - October 30
Gameweek #6
October 31 - November 01
Gameweek #7
November 07 - November 08
Gameweek #8
November 14 - November 15
Gameweek #9
November 19 - November 20
Gameweek #10
November 21 - November 22
Gameweek #11
November 28 - November 29
Gameweek #12
December 05 - December 06
Gameweek #13
December 12 - December 13
Gameweek #14
December 17 - December 18
Gameweek #15
December 19 - December 20
Gameweek #16
December 26 - December 27
Gameweek #17
January 02 - January 03
Gameweek #18
January 09 - January 10
Gameweek #19
January 14 - January 15
Gameweek #20
January 16 - January 17
Gameweek #21
January 23 - January 24
Gameweek #22
January 30 - January 31
Gameweek #23
February 04 - February 05
Gameweek #24
February 06 - February 07
Gameweek #25
February 20 - February 21
Gameweek #26
February 25 - February 28
Gameweek #27
March 03 - March 04
Gameweek #28
March 05 - March 06
Gameweek #29
March 12 - March 13
Gameweek #30
March 19 - March 20
Gameweek #31
March 24 - March 25
Gameweek #32
March 26 - March 27
Gameweek #33
April 02 - April 03
Gameweek #34
April 09 - April 10
Quarter finals
April 15
Semi finals
May 01
Final
May 02