Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2020

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Super League
Super League 2020

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2020

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Christmas Special
Christmas Special 2020

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

German Masters
German Masters 2021

US College Football
US College Football 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2020

PDC World Darts Cham
PDC World Darts Champ. 2021

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2020/21

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

Pro14
Pro14 2020/21

Super Rugby Unlocked
Super Rugby Unlocked 2020

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2020/21

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Upcoming prediction games (149)

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

World Grand Prix
World Grand Prix 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2020/21

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

A-League
A-League 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

NHL
NHL 2020/21

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2021

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2021

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Copa Libertadores 2020
Fixtures & Results

Preliminary Round (1st leg)
Feb 19 • 01:30Independiente Medellín - Atlético Tucumán1:0
Feb 20 • 01:30Barcelona SC - Cerro Porteño1:0
Feb 20 • 01:30Deportes Tolima - SC Internacional0:0
Feb 20 • 23:15CD Palestino - Club Guaraní0:1
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Feb 26 • 01:30Atlético Tucumán - Independiente Medellín1:0
Feb 26 • 23:15Cerro Porteño - Barcelona SC0:4
Feb 27 • 01:30SC Internacional - Deportes Tolima1:0
Feb 27 • 23:15Club Guaraní - CD Palestino2:1
Round #1
Group A Mar 04 • 23:15Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle0:3
Mar 05 • 01:30Atlético Junior - Flamengo1:2
Group B Mar 04 • 23:15CA Tigre - SE Palmeiras0:2
Mar 05 • 01:30Club Guaraní - Club Bolívar2:0
Group C Mar 04 • 01:30Club Athletico Paranaense - CA Peñarol1:0
Mar 04 • 23:15Club Jorge Wilstermann - Colo-Colo2:0
Group D Mar 05 • 01:30LDU Quito - River Plate3:0
Mar 06 • 01:00Deportivo Binacional - São Paulo FC2:1
Group E Mar 03 • 23:15SC Internacional - Universidad Católica3:0
Mar 04 • 01:30América de Cali - Grêmio Porto Alegrense0:2
Group F Mar 05 • 23:00Estudiantes de Mérida - Racing Club1:2
Mar 06 • 03:00Alianza Lima - Club Nacional Montevideo0:1
Group G Mar 03 • 23:15Defensa y Justicia - Santos FC1:2
Mar 05 • 01:30Delfín SC - Olimpia Asunción1:1
Group H Mar 04 • 01:30Independiente Medellín - Club Libertad1:2
Mar 04 • 01:30Caracas FC - Boca Juniors1:1
Round #2
Group A Mar 12 • 01:30Independiente del Valle - Atlético Junior3:0
Mar 12 • 01:30Flamengo - Barcelona SC3:0
Group B Mar 10 • 23:15Club Bolívar - CA Tigre2:0
Mar 11 • 01:30SE Palmeiras - Club Guaraní3:1
Group C Mar 11 • 23:15Colo-Colo - Club Athletico Paranaense1:0
Mar 11 • 23:15CA Peñarol - Club Jorge Wilstermann1:0
Group D Mar 11 • 23:15River Plate - Deportivo Binacional8:0
Mar 12 • 01:30São Paulo FC - LDU Quito3:0
Group E Mar 10 • 23:15Universidad Católica - América de Cali1:2
Mar 13 • 01:00Grêmio Porto Alegrense - SC Internacional0:0
Group F Mar 12 • 23:00Club Nacional Montevideo - Estudiantes de Mérida1:0
Mar 13 • 01:00Racing Club - Alianza Lima1:0
Group G Mar 10 • 23:15Santos FC - Delfín SC1:0
Mar 12 • 01:30Olimpia Asunción - Defensa y Justicia2:1
Group H Mar 11 • 01:30Club Libertad - Caracas FC3:2
Mar 11 • 01:30Boca Juniors - Independiente Medellín3:0
Round #3
Group A Sep 18 • 02:00Independiente del Valle - Flamengo5:0
Sep 18 • 04:00Barcelona SC - Atlético Junior1:2
Group B Sep 17 • 02:30Club Bolívar - SE Palmeiras1:2
Sep 18 • 04:00Club Guaraní - CA Tigre4:1
Group C Sep 16 • 00:15Colo-Colo - CA Peñarol2:1
Sep 16 • 00:15Club Jorge Wilstermann - Club Athletico Paranaense2:3
Group D Sep 16 • 02:30Deportivo Binacional - LDU Quito0:1
Sep 18 • 00:00São Paulo FC - River Plate2:2
Group E Sep 17 • 00:15SC Internacional - América de Cali4:3
Sep 17 • 02:30Universidad Católica - Grêmio Porto Alegrense2:0
Group F Sep 17 • 00:15Estudiantes de Mérida - Alianza Lima3:2
Sep 17 • 22:00Racing Club - Club Nacional Montevideo0:1
Group G Sep 16 • 02:30Santos FC - Olimpia Asunción0:0
Sep 18 • 00:00Defensa y Justicia - Delfín SC3:0
Group H Sep 17 • 02:30Independiente Medellín - Caracas FC2:3
Sep 18 • 02:00Club Libertad - Boca Juniors0:2
Round #4
Group A Sep 23 • 00:15Barcelona SC - Flamengo1:2
Sep 23 • 02:30Atlético Junior - Independiente del Valle4:1
Group B Sep 23 • 00:15CA Tigre - Club Bolívar1:1
Sep 24 • 02:30Club Guaraní - SE Palmeiras0:0
Group C Sep 24 • 00:15Club Athletico Paranaense - Colo-Colo2:0
Sep 25 • 00:00Club Jorge Wilstermann - CA Peñarol3:1
Group D Sep 23 • 02:30LDU Quito - São Paulo FC4:2
Sep 23 • 02:30Deportivo Binacional - River Plate0:6
Group E Sep 24 • 02:30América de Cali - Universidad Católica1:1
Sep 24 • 02:30SC Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegrense0:1
Group F Sep 23 • 00:15Estudiantes de Mérida - Club Nacional Montevideo1:3
Sep 24 • 02:30Alianza Lima - Racing Club0:2
Group G Sep 24 • 00:15Defensa y Justicia - Olimpia Asunción2:1
Sep 25 • 04:00Delfín SC - Santos FC1:2
Group H Sep 24 • 00:15Caracas FC - Club Libertad2:1
Sep 25 • 02:00Independiente Medellín - Boca Juniors0:1
Round #5
Group A Oct 01 • 02:30Flamengo - Independiente del Valle4:0
Oct 01 • 02:30Atlético Junior - Barcelona SC0:2
Group B Oct 01 • 00:15SE Palmeiras - Club Bolívar5:0
Oct 02 • 02:00CA Tigre - Club Guaraní1:3
Group C Sep 30 • 00:15CA Peñarol - Colo-Colo3:0
Sep 30 • 02:30Club Athletico Paranaense - Club Jorge Wilstermann0:0
Group D Sep 30 • 02:30LDU Quito - Deportivo Binacional4:0
Oct 01 • 02:30River Plate - São Paulo FC2:1
Group E Sep 30 • 00:15Grêmio Porto Alegrense - Universidad Católica2:0
Sep 30 • 02:30América de Cali - SC Internacional0:0
Group F Oct 01 • 00:15Club Nacional Montevideo - Racing Club1:2
Oct 01 • 02:30Alianza Lima - Estudiantes de Mérida2:2
Group G Oct 02 • 00:00Olimpia Asunción - Santos FC2:3
Oct 02 • 04:00Delfín SC - Defensa y Justicia3:0
Group H Sep 30 • 02:30Boca Juniors - Club Libertad0:0
Oct 01 • 00:15Caracas FC - Independiente Medellín0:2
Round #6
Group A Oct 22 • 02:30Flamengo - Atlético Junior3:1
Oct 22 • 02:30Independiente del Valle - Barcelona SC2:0
Group B Oct 22 • 02:30SE Palmeiras - CA Tigre5:0
Oct 22 • 02:30Club Bolívar - Club Guaraní2:3
Group C Oct 21 • 02:30CA Peñarol - Club Athletico Paranaense3:2
Oct 21 • 02:30Colo-Colo - Club Jorge Wilstermann0:1
Group D Oct 21 • 02:30River Plate - LDU Quito3:0
Oct 21 • 02:30São Paulo FC - Deportivo Binacional5:1
Group E Oct 23 • 02:30Grêmio Porto Alegrense - América de Cali1:1
Oct 23 • 02:30Universidad Católica - SC Internacional2:1
Group F Oct 22 • 00:15Club Nacional Montevideo - Alianza Lima2:0
Oct 22 • 00:15Racing Club - Estudiantes de Mérida2:1
Group G Oct 21 • 00:15Olimpia Asunción - Delfín SC0:1
Oct 21 • 00:15Santos FC - Defensa y Justicia2:1
Group H Oct 23 • 02:30Boca Juniors - Caracas FC3:0
Oct 23 • 02:30Club Libertad - Independiente Medellín2:4
Round of 16 (1st leg)
Nov 24 • 23:15LDU Quito - Santos FC
Nov 24 • 23:15Club Athletico Paranaense - River Plate
Nov 25 • 01:30Racing Club - Flamengo
Nov 25 • 23:15Delfín SC - SE Palmeiras
Nov 25 • 23:15Independiente del Valle - Club Nacional Montevideo
Nov 26 • 01:30SC Internacional - Boca Juniors
Nov 26 • 01:30Club Libertad - Club Jorge Wilstermann
Nov 27 • 01:30Club Guaraní - Grêmio Porto Alegrense
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
Dec 01 • 23:15Santos FC - LDU Quito
Dec 01 • 23:15River Plate - Club Athletico Paranaense
Dec 02 • 01:30Flamengo - Racing Club
Dec 02 • 23:15SE Palmeiras - Delfín SC
Dec 02 • 23:15Club Nacional Montevideo - Independiente del Valle
Dec 03 • 01:30Boca Juniors - SC Internacional
Dec 03 • 01:30Club Jorge Wilstermann - Club Libertad
Dec 04 • 01:30Grêmio Porto Alegrense - Club Guaraní
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Dec 08 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Dec 08 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Dec 08 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Dec 08 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Dec 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Dec 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Dec 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Dec 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (1st leg)
Jan 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jan 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (2nd leg)
Jan 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jan 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
Jan 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Preliminary Round (1st leg)
February 19 - February 20
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
February 26 - February 27
Round #1
March 03 - March 06
Round #2
March 10 - March 13
Round #3
September 16 - September 18
Round #4
September 23 - September 25
Round #5
September 30 - October 02
Round #6
October 21 - October 23
Round of 16 (1st leg)
November 24 - November 27
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
December 01 - December 04
Quarter finals (1st leg)
December 08
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
December 15
Semi finals (1st leg)
January 05
Semi finals (2nd leg)
January 12
Final
January 23