Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2020

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

Snooker Masters
Snooker Masters 2021

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2020/21

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2020/21

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

German Masters
German Masters 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

NHL
NHL 2020/21

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2020/21

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2021

PDC: The Masters
PDC: The Masters 2021

Pro14
Pro14 2020/21

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2021

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Paris - Nice
Paris - Nice 2021

Upcoming prediction games (138)

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

NRL
NRL 2021

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2021

AFL
AFL 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2021

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Copa América
Copa América 2021

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

A-League
A-League 2021/22

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Copa Sudamericana 2020
Fixtures & Results

First stage (1st leg)
Feb 04 • 23:15Coquimbo Unido - Aragua FC3:0
Feb 04 • 23:15Nacional Potosí - FBC Melgar0:2
Feb 05 • 01:30Vélez Sársfield - SD Aucas1:0
Feb 05 • 01:30Fluminense FC - Unión La Calera1:1
Feb 05 • 23:15CA Fénix - El Nacional1:0
Feb 05 • 23:15Mineros de Guayana - Sportivo Luqueño2:3
Feb 06 • 01:30CR Vasco da Gama - Oriente Petrolero1:0
Feb 06 • 01:30Atlético Nacional - CA Huracán3:0
Feb 06 • 23:15Club Blooming - CS Emelec0:3
Feb 07 • 01:30Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Mineiro3:0
Feb 07 • 01:30Los Millonarios - Club Always Ready2:0
Feb 11 • 23:15Atlético Grau - CA River Plate1:2
Feb 11 • 23:15Argentinos Juniors - Sport Huancayo1:1
Feb 12 • 01:30Sol de América - Goiás EC1:0
Feb 12 • 01:30Deportivo Cali - Club River Plate Asunción2:1
Feb 12 • 23:15CA Lanús - Universidad Catolica3:0
Feb 12 • 23:15CD Huachipato - Deportivo Pasto1:0
Feb 13 • 01:30EC Bahia - Club Nacional Asunción3:0
Feb 13 • 01:30Llaneros FC - Liverpool FC0:2
Feb 13 • 23:15Zamora FC - Plaza Colonia1:0
Feb 14 • 01:30Cusco FC - Audax Italiano2:0
Feb 14 • 01:30Independiente - Fortaleza EC1:0
First stage (2nd leg)
Feb 18 • 23:15Aragua FC - Coquimbo Unido1:0
Feb 18 • 23:15Unión La Calera - Fluminense FC0:0
Feb 19 • 01:30FBC Melgar - Nacional Potosí0:2
Feb 19 • 01:30SD Aucas - Vélez Sársfield2:1
Feb 19 • 23:15CA Huracán - Atlético Nacional1:1
Feb 19 • 23:15Sportivo Luqueño - Mineros de Guayana2:2
Feb 20 • 01:30Oriente Petrolero - CR Vasco da Gama0:0
Feb 20 • 23:15CS Emelec - Club Blooming2:0
Feb 20 • 23:15Club Always Ready - Los Millonarios1:0
Feb 21 • 01:30Atlético Mineiro - Unión de Santa Fe2:0
Feb 21 • 01:30El Nacional - CA Fénix2:2
Feb 25 • 23:15CA River Plate - Atlético Grau1:0
Feb 26 • 01:30Goiás EC - Sol de América0:1
Feb 26 • 01:30Club River Plate Asunción - Deportivo Cali1:3
Feb 26 • 01:30Sport Huancayo - Argentinos Juniors0:0
Feb 26 • 23:15Club Nacional Asunción - EC Bahia1:3
Feb 26 • 23:15Liverpool FC - Llaneros FC5:0
Feb 27 • 01:30Universidad Catolica - CA Lanús2:0
Feb 27 • 01:30Deportivo Pasto - CD Huachipato0:1
Feb 27 • 23:15Plaza Colonia - Zamora FC3:0
Feb 28 • 01:30Audax Italiano - Cusco FC3:0
Feb 28 • 01:30Fortaleza EC - Independiente2:1
Second stage (1st leg)
Oct 27 • 23:15Audax Italiano - Club Bolívar2:1
Oct 27 • 23:15Sport Huancayo - Liverpool FC1:1
Oct 28 • 01:30Unión La Calera - Deportes Tolima0:0
Oct 28 • 23:15CA Lanús - São Paulo FC3:2
Oct 28 • 23:15Atlético Nacional - CA River Plate1:1
Oct 28 • 23:15CA Fénix - CD Huachipato3:1
Oct 28 • 23:15Sportivo Luqueño - Defensa y Justicia1:2
Oct 29 • 01:30Los Millonarios - Deportivo Cali1:2
Oct 29 • 01:30CR Vasco da Gama - Caracas FC1:0
Oct 29 • 01:30Vélez Sársfield - CA Peñarol0:0
Oct 29 • 23:15Coquimbo Unido - Estudiantes de Mérida3:0
Oct 29 • 23:15Sol de América - Universidad Católica0:0
Oct 29 • 23:15Unión de Santa Fe - CS Emelec0:1
Oct 30 • 01:30FBC Melgar - EC Bahia1:0
Oct 30 • 01:30Independiente - Atlético Tucumán1:0
Oct 30 • 01:30Plaza Colonia - Atlético Junior0:1
Second stage (2nd leg)
Nov 03 • 23:15Club Bolívar - Audax Italiano3:0
Nov 03 • 23:15Liverpool FC - Sport Huancayo1:2
Nov 04 • 01:30Deportes Tolima - Unión La Calera1:1
Nov 04 • 23:15São Paulo FC - CA Lanús4:3
Nov 04 • 23:15Defensa y Justicia - Sportivo Luqueño1:1
Nov 04 • 23:15CD Huachipato - CA Fénix1:1
Nov 04 • 23:15CA River Plate - Atlético Nacional3:1
Nov 05 • 01:30Caracas FC - CR Vasco da Gama0:0
Nov 05 • 01:30Deportivo Cali - Los Millonarios1:2
Nov 05 • 01:30CA Peñarol - Vélez Sársfield1:1
Nov 05 • 23:15CS Emelec - Unión de Santa Fe1:2
Nov 05 • 23:15Estudiantes de Mérida - Coquimbo Unido0:2
Nov 06 • 01:30Atlético Tucumán - Independiente1:1
Nov 06 • 01:30EC Bahia - FBC Melgar4:0
Nov 06 • 01:30Atlético Junior - Plaza Colonia0:0
Nov 06 • 01:30Universidad Católica - Sol de América2:1
Round of 16 (1st leg)
Nov 24 • 23:15EC Bahia - Unión de Santa Fe1:0
Nov 25 • 01:30Vélez Sársfield - Deportivo Cali2:0
Nov 25 • 23:15Club Bolívar - CA Lanús2:1
Nov 26 • 01:30CA Fénix - Independiente1:4
Nov 26 • 01:30Coquimbo Unido - Sport Huancayo0:0
Nov 26 • 23:15CA River Plate - Universidad Católica1:2
Nov 27 • 01:30Defensa y Justicia - CR Vasco da Gama1:1
Nov 27 • 01:30Atlético Junior - Unión La Calera2:1
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
Dec 01 • 23:15Unión de Santa Fe - EC Bahia0:0
Dec 02 • 01:30Deportivo Cali - Vélez Sársfield1:5
Dec 02 • 23:15CA Lanús - Club Bolívar6:2
Dec 03 • 01:30Independiente - CA Fénix1:0
Dec 03 • 01:30Sport Huancayo - Coquimbo Unido0:2
Dec 03 • 23:15Unión La Calera - Atlético Junior2:1
Dec 04 • 01:30Universidad Católica - CA River Plate0:1
Dec 04 • 01:30CR Vasco da Gama - Defensa y Justicia0:1
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Dec 09 • 01:30Vélez Sársfield - Universidad Católica1:2
Dec 09 • 23:15EC Bahia - Defensa y Justicia2:3
Dec 10 • 01:30Atlético Junior - Coquimbo Unido1:2
Dec 10 • 23:15CA Lanús - Independiente0:0
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Dec 16 • 01:30Universidad Católica - Vélez Sársfield1:3
Dec 16 • 23:15Defensa y Justicia - EC Bahia1:0
Dec 17 • 01:30Coquimbo Unido - Atlético Junior0:1
Dec 17 • 23:15Independiente - CA Lanús1:3
Semi finals (1st leg)
Jan 07 • 01:30Vélez Sársfield - CA Lanús0:1
Jan 12 • 23:15Coquimbo Unido - Defensa y Justicia0:0
Semi finals (2nd leg)
Jan 14 • 01:30CA Lanús - Vélez Sársfield3:0
Jan 17 • 00:30Defensa y Justicia - Coquimbo Unido4:2
Final
Jan 23 • 21:00CA Lanús - Defensa y Justicia0:3
Season:
First stage (1st leg)
February 04 - February 14
First stage (2nd leg)
February 18 - February 28
Second stage (1st leg)
October 27 - October 30
Second stage (2nd leg)
November 03 - November 06
Round of 16 (1st leg)
November 24 - November 27
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
December 01 - December 04
Quarter finals (1st leg)
December 09 - December 10
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
December 16 - December 17
Semi finals (1st leg)
January 07 - January 12
Semi finals (2nd leg)
January 14 - January 17
Final
January 23