Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Champions League
Champions League 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

Europa League
Europa League 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Formula 1
Formula 1 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2022

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2021/22

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2021/22

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2022

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2022

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2022/23

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2022

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2021/22

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2021/22

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2021/22

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2021/22

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2021/22

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2022

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2022

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2022

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

UEFA Women's Champio
UEFA Women's Champions League 2021/22

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2021/22

MLS
MLS 2022

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2022

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2021/22

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2021/22

Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2022

NBA
NBA 2021/22

A-League
A-League 2021/22

NHL
NHL 2021/22

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2021/22

United Rugby Champio
United Rugby Championship 2021/22

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2021/22

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2022

Liga MX
Liga MX 2021/22

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2021/22

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2022

Super League
Super League 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2022

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2021/22

NRL
NRL 2022

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2022

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Top 14
Top 14 2021/22

AFL
AFL 2022

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2022

J1 League
J1 League 2022

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2022

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2022

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2022

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2022

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2022

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2022

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2022

Dutch Darts Masters
Dutch Darts Masters 2022

European League of F
European League of Football 2022

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2022

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2021/22

Speedway Grand Prix
Speedway Grand Prix 2022

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2022

Women's Hockey World
Women's Hockey World Cup 2022

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2022

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2022

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2022

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2022

German Open / Women'
German Open / Women's Singles 2022

Thailand Open / Men
Thailand Open / Men's Singles 2022

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2022

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2022

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2022

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2022

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2022

Tour de Suisse
Tour de Suisse 2022

Critérium du Dauphi
Critérium du Dauphiné 2022

Tour de France
Tour de France 2022

Upcoming prediction games (133)

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2022

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2022

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2022

Liga MX
Liga MX 2022/23

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2022

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2022/23

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2022/23

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2022/23

Darts World Matchpla
Darts World Matchplay 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2022/23

EFL League One
EFL League One 2022/23

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2022/23

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2022/23

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2022/23

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2022/23

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2022/23

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2022/23

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2022/23

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2022/23

Czech First League
Czech First League 2022/23

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2022/23

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2022/23

Croatian Prva liga
Croatian Prva liga 2022/23

Washington Open
Washington Open 2022

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2022

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2022/23

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2022/23

Premier League
Premier League 2022/23

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2022/23

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2022

Canada Masters / Wom
Canada Masters / Women's Singles 2022

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2022

La Liga
La Liga 2022/23

Serie A
Serie A 2022/23

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Champions League
Champions League 2022/23

Europa League
Europa League 2022/23

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2022/23

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2022

US College Football
US College Football 2022/23

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Benelux Tour
Benelux Tour 2022

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2022

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2022

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2022/23

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2022/23

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2022/23

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2022/23

Hungarian Darts Trop
Hungarian Darts Trophy 2022

FIBA AmeriCup
FIBA AmeriCup 2022

NFL
NFL 2022/23

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2022

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2022

Belgian Darts Champi
Belgian Darts Championship 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2022

FA Cup
FA Cup 2022/23

NHL
NHL 2022/23

Japan Open
Japan Open 2022

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2022

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

NBA
NBA 2022/23

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

UEFA Women's Champio
UEFA Women's Champions League 2022/23

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2022/23

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2022/23

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2022/23

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2022/23

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2022/23

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2023

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Men's Hockey World C
Men's Hockey World Cup 2023

Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Europe Top 16 Cup /
Europe Top 16 Cup / Men's Singles 2023

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2023

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2023

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Copa América
Copa América 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Tennis
Olympic Men's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Tenn
Olympic Women's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Rugby
Olympic Men's Rugby sevens Tourn. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2025
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Europa League 2020/21
Fixtures & Results

Play-off Round
Oct 01 • 17:30CFR Cluj - Kuopion Palloseura3:1
Oct 01 • 19:00Dinamo Zagreb - Flora Tallinn3:1
Oct 01 • 19:00FC Ararat-Armenia - Crvena zvezda1:2
Oct 01 • 19:00Rosenborg BK - PSV Eindhoven0:2
Oct 01 • 19:00Charleroi SC - Lech Poznań1:2
Oct 01 • 19:00Malmö FF - Granada CF1:3
Oct 01 • 19:00FC Slovan Liberec - APOEL FC1:0
Oct 01 • 19:30Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC - FC Viktoria Plzeň1:0
Oct 01 • 20:00Dinamo Brest - Ludogorets Razgrad0:2
Oct 01 • 20:00FK Sarajevo - Celtic FC0:1
Oct 01 • 20:00Legia Warszawa - Qarabağ FK0:3
Oct 01 • 20:00FC Copenhagen - HNK Rijeka0:1
Oct 01 • 20:00Standard Liège - Fehérvár FC3:1
Oct 01 • 20:30Young Boys Bern - KF Tirana3:0
Oct 01 • 20:30Dundalk FC - KÍ Klaksvík3:1
Oct 01 • 20:30FC Basel - CSKA Sofia1:3
Oct 01 • 20:45AEK Athens - VfL Wolfsburg2:1
Oct 01 • 20:45Rangers FC - Galatasaray SK2:1
Oct 01 • 21:00Rio Ave FC - AC Milan2:2
Oct 01 • 21:00Sporting CP - LASK1:4
Oct 01 • 21:00Tottenham Hotspur - Maccabi Haifa7:2
Round #1
Group A Oct 22 • 18:55Young Boys Bern - AS Roma1:2
Oct 22 • 18:55CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj0:2
Group B Oct 22 • 18:55Rapid Wien - Arsenal FC1:2
Oct 22 • 18:55Dundalk FC - Molde FK1:2
Group C Oct 22 • 18:55Bayer Leverkusen - OGC Nice6:2
Oct 22 • 18:55Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC - Slavia Prague3:1
Group D Oct 22 • 18:55Standard Liège - Rangers FC0:2
Oct 22 • 18:55Lech Poznań - SL Benfica2:4
Group E Oct 22 • 18:55PSV Eindhoven - Granada CF1:2
Oct 22 • 18:55PAOK Thessaloniki - AC Omonia1:1
Group F Oct 22 • 18:55SSC Napoli - AZ Alkmaar0:1
Oct 22 • 18:55HNK Rijeka - Real Sociedad0:1
Group G Oct 22 • 21:00Sporting Braga - AEK Athens3:0
Oct 22 • 21:00Leicester City - Zorya Luhansk3:0
Group H Oct 22 • 21:00Celtic FC - AC Milan1:3
Oct 22 • 21:00Sparta Prague - OSC Lille1:4
Group I Oct 22 • 21:00Villarreal CF - Sivasspor5:3
Oct 22 • 21:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Qarabağ FK1:0
Group J Oct 22 • 21:00Tottenham Hotspur - LASK3:0
Oct 22 • 21:00Ludogorets Razgrad - Royal Antwerp1:2
Group K Oct 22 • 21:00Dinamo Zagreb - Feyenoord Rotterdam0:0
Oct 22 • 21:00Wolfsberger AC - CSKA Moscow1:1
Group L Oct 22 • 21:00TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Crvena zvezda2:0
Oct 22 • 21:00FC Slovan Liberec - KAA Gent1:0
Round #2
Group A Oct 29 • 21:00AS Roma - CSKA Sofia0:0
Oct 29 • 21:00CFR Cluj - Young Boys Bern1:1
Group B Oct 29 • 21:00Arsenal FC - Dundalk FC3:0
Oct 29 • 21:00Molde FK - Rapid Wien1:0
Group C Oct 29 • 21:00Slavia Prague - Bayer Leverkusen1:0
Oct 29 • 21:00OGC Nice - Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC1:0
Group D Oct 29 • 21:00SL Benfica - Standard Liège3:0
Oct 29 • 21:00Rangers FC - Lech Poznań1:0
Group E Oct 29 • 21:00Granada CF - PAOK Thessaloniki0:0
Oct 29 • 21:00AC Omonia - PSV Eindhoven1:2
Group F Oct 29 • 21:00Real Sociedad - SSC Napoli0:1
Oct 29 • 21:00AZ Alkmaar - HNK Rijeka4:1
Group G Oct 29 • 18:55AEK Athens - Leicester City1:2
Oct 29 • 18:55Zorya Luhansk - Sporting Braga1:2
Group H Oct 29 • 18:55AC Milan - Sparta Prague3:0
Oct 29 • 18:55OSC Lille - Celtic FC2:2
Group I Oct 29 • 18:55Qarabağ FK - Villarreal CF1:3
Oct 29 • 18:55Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv1:2
Group J Oct 29 • 18:55LASK - Ludogorets Razgrad4:3
Oct 29 • 18:55Royal Antwerp - Tottenham Hotspur1:0
Group K Oct 29 • 18:55CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Zagreb0:0
Oct 29 • 18:55Feyenoord Rotterdam - Wolfsberger AC1:4
Group L Oct 29 • 18:55KAA Gent - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1:4
Oct 29 • 18:55Crvena zvezda - FC Slovan Liberec5:1
Round #3
Group A Nov 05 • 18:55AS Roma - CFR Cluj5:0
Nov 05 • 21:00Young Boys Bern - CSKA Sofia3:0
Group B Nov 05 • 18:55Rapid Wien - Dundalk FC4:3
Nov 05 • 21:00Arsenal FC - Molde FK4:1
Group C Nov 05 • 18:55Slavia Prague - OGC Nice3:2
Nov 05 • 18:55Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC - Bayer Leverkusen2:4
Group D Nov 05 • 18:55SL Benfica - Rangers FC3:3
Nov 05 • 18:55Lech Poznań - Standard Liège3:1
Group E Nov 05 • 18:55PAOK Thessaloniki - PSV Eindhoven4:1
Nov 05 • 18:55AC Omonia - Granada CF0:2
Group F Nov 05 • 18:55Real Sociedad - AZ Alkmaar1:0
Nov 05 • 18:55HNK Rijeka - SSC Napoli1:2
Group G Nov 05 • 21:00Leicester City - Sporting Braga4:0
Nov 05 • 21:00Zorya Luhansk - AEK Athens1:4
Group H Nov 05 • 21:00Celtic FC - Sparta Prague1:4
Nov 05 • 21:00AC Milan - OSC Lille0:3
Group I Nov 05 • 18:55Sivasspor - Qarabağ FK2:0
Nov 05 • 21:00Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel Aviv4:0
Group J Nov 05 • 18:55Ludogorets Razgrad - Tottenham Hotspur1:3
Nov 05 • 21:00Royal Antwerp - LASK0:1
Group K Nov 05 • 21:00Dinamo Zagreb - Wolfsberger AC1:0
Nov 05 • 21:00Feyenoord Rotterdam - CSKA Moscow3:1
Group L Nov 05 • 21:00Crvena zvezda - KAA Gent2:1
Nov 05 • 21:00TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Slovan Liberec5:0
Round #4
Group A Nov 26 • 18:55CSKA Sofia - Young Boys Bern0:1
Nov 26 • 21:00CFR Cluj - AS Roma0:2
Group B Nov 26 • 18:55Molde FK - Arsenal FC0:3
Nov 26 • 21:00Dundalk FC - Rapid Wien1:3
Group C Nov 26 • 21:00Bayer Leverkusen - Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC4:1
Nov 26 • 21:00OGC Nice - Slavia Prague1:3
Group D Nov 26 • 21:00Standard Liège - Lech Poznań2:1
Nov 26 • 21:00Rangers FC - SL Benfica2:2
Group E Nov 26 • 21:00PSV Eindhoven - PAOK Thessaloniki3:2
Nov 26 • 21:00Granada CF - AC Omonia2:1
Group F Nov 26 • 21:00SSC Napoli - HNK Rijeka2:0
Nov 26 • 21:00AZ Alkmaar - Real Sociedad0:0
Group G Nov 26 • 18:55Sporting Braga - Leicester City3:3
Nov 26 • 18:55AEK Athens - Zorya Luhansk0:3
Group H Nov 26 • 18:55Sparta Prague - Celtic FC4:1
Nov 26 • 18:55OSC Lille - AC Milan1:1
Group I Nov 26 • 18:55Qarabağ FK - Sivasspor2:3
Nov 26 • 18:55Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal CF1:1
Group J Nov 26 • 18:55LASK - Royal Antwerp0:2
Nov 26 • 21:00Tottenham Hotspur - Ludogorets Razgrad4:0
Group K Nov 26 • 18:55CSKA Moscow - Feyenoord Rotterdam0:0
Nov 26 • 18:55Wolfsberger AC - Dinamo Zagreb0:3
Group L Nov 26 • 18:55KAA Gent - Crvena zvezda0:2
Nov 26 • 18:55FC Slovan Liberec - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0:2
Round #5
Group A Dec 03 • 21:00AS Roma - Young Boys Bern3:1
Dec 03 • 21:00CFR Cluj - CSKA Sofia0:0
Group B Dec 03 • 21:00Arsenal FC - Rapid Wien4:1
Dec 03 • 21:00Molde FK - Dundalk FC3:1
Group C Dec 03 • 21:00Slavia Prague - Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC3:0
Dec 03 • 21:00OGC Nice - Bayer Leverkusen2:3
Group D Dec 03 • 21:00SL Benfica - Lech Poznań4:0
Dec 03 • 21:00Rangers FC - Standard Liège3:2
Group E Dec 03 • 21:00Granada CF - PSV Eindhoven0:1
Dec 03 • 21:00AC Omonia - PAOK Thessaloniki2:1
Group F Dec 03 • 21:00Real Sociedad - HNK Rijeka2:2
Dec 03 • 21:00AZ Alkmaar - SSC Napoli1:1
Group G Dec 03 • 18:55AEK Athens - Sporting Braga2:4
Dec 03 • 18:55Zorya Luhansk - Leicester City1:0
Group H Dec 03 • 18:55AC Milan - Celtic FC4:2
Dec 03 • 18:55OSC Lille - Sparta Prague2:1
Group I Dec 03 • 18:55Qarabağ FK - Maccabi Tel Aviv1:1
Dec 03 • 18:55Sivasspor - Villarreal CF0:1
Group J Dec 03 • 18:55LASK - Tottenham Hotspur3:3
Dec 03 • 18:55Royal Antwerp - Ludogorets Razgrad3:1
Group K Dec 03 • 18:55CSKA Moscow - Wolfsberger AC0:1
Dec 03 • 18:55Feyenoord Rotterdam - Dinamo Zagreb0:2
Group L Dec 03 • 18:55KAA Gent - FC Slovan Liberec1:2
Dec 03 • 18:55Crvena zvezda - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0:0
Round #6
Group A Dec 10 • 18:55Young Boys Bern - CFR Cluj2:1
Dec 10 • 18:55CSKA Sofia - AS Roma3:1
Group B Dec 10 • 18:55Rapid Wien - Molde FK2:2
Dec 10 • 18:55Dundalk FC - Arsenal FC2:4
Group C Dec 10 • 18:55Bayer Leverkusen - Slavia Prague4:0
Dec 10 • 18:55Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC - OGC Nice1:0
Group D Dec 10 • 18:55Standard Liège - SL Benfica2:2
Dec 10 • 18:55Lech Poznań - Rangers FC0:2
Group E Dec 10 • 18:55PSV Eindhoven - AC Omonia4:0
Dec 10 • 18:55PAOK Thessaloniki - Granada CF0:0
Group F Dec 10 • 18:55SSC Napoli - Real Sociedad1:1
Dec 10 • 18:55HNK Rijeka - AZ Alkmaar2:1
Group G Dec 10 • 21:00Sporting Braga - Zorya Luhansk2:0
Dec 10 • 21:00Leicester City - AEK Athens2:0
Group H Dec 10 • 21:00Celtic FC - OSC Lille3:2
Dec 10 • 21:00Sparta Prague - AC Milan0:1
Group I Dec 10 • 21:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sivasspor1:0
Group J Dec 10 • 21:00Tottenham Hotspur - Royal Antwerp2:0
Dec 10 • 21:00Ludogorets Razgrad - LASK1:3
Group K Dec 10 • 21:00Dinamo Zagreb - CSKA Moscow3:1
Dec 10 • 21:00Wolfsberger AC - Feyenoord Rotterdam1:0
Group L Dec 10 • 21:00TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - KAA Gent4:1
Dec 10 • 21:00FC Slovan Liberec - Crvena zvezda0:0
Round of 32 (1st leg)
Feb 18 • 16:00Dynamo Kiev - Club Brugge1:1
Feb 18 • 18:55Wolfsberger AC - Tottenham Hotspur1:4
Feb 18 • 18:55Real Sociedad - Manchester United0:4
Feb 18 • 18:55Crvena zvezda - AC Milan2:2
Feb 18 • 18:55Slavia Prague - Leicester City0:0
Feb 18 • 18:55Sporting Braga - AS Roma0:2
Feb 18 • 18:55FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Zagreb2:3
Feb 18 • 18:55Young Boys Bern - Bayer Leverkusen4:3
Feb 18 • 18:55Olympiacos CFP - PSV Eindhoven4:2
Feb 18 • 21:00SL Benfica - Arsenal FC1:1
Feb 18 • 21:00Royal Antwerp - Rangers FC3:4
Feb 18 • 21:00RB Salzburg - Villarreal CF0:2
Feb 18 • 21:00Molde FK - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim3:3
Feb 18 • 21:00Granada CF - SSC Napoli2:0
Feb 18 • 21:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shakhtar Donetsk0:2
Feb 18 • 21:00OSC Lille - Ajax Amsterdam1:2
Round of 32 (2nd leg)
Feb 24 • 18:00Tottenham Hotspur - Wolfsberger AC4:0
Feb 25 • 18:55Arsenal FC - SL Benfica3:2
Feb 25 • 18:55Rangers FC - Royal Antwerp5:2
Feb 25 • 18:55Villarreal CF - RB Salzburg2:1
Feb 25 • 18:55TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Molde FK0:2
Feb 25 • 18:55SSC Napoli - Granada CF2:1
Feb 25 • 18:55Shakhtar Donetsk - Maccabi Tel Aviv1:0
Feb 25 • 18:55Ajax Amsterdam - OSC Lille2:1
Feb 25 • 21:00Club Brugge - Dynamo Kiev0:1
Feb 25 • 21:00Manchester United - Real Sociedad0:0
Feb 25 • 21:00AC Milan - Crvena zvezda1:1
Feb 25 • 21:00Leicester City - Slavia Prague0:2
Feb 25 • 21:00AS Roma - Sporting Braga3:1
Feb 25 • 21:00Dinamo Zagreb - FC Krasnodar1:0
Feb 25 • 21:00Bayer Leverkusen - Young Boys Bern0:2
Feb 25 • 21:00PSV Eindhoven - Olympiacos CFP2:1
Round of 16 (1st leg)
Mar 11 • 18:55Ajax Amsterdam - Young Boys Bern3:0
Mar 11 • 18:55Dynamo Kiev - Villarreal CF0:2
Mar 11 • 18:55Manchester United - AC Milan1:1
Mar 11 • 18:55Slavia Prague - Rangers FC1:1
Mar 11 • 21:00AS Roma - Shakhtar Donetsk3:0
Mar 11 • 21:00Olympiacos CFP - Arsenal FC1:3
Mar 11 • 21:00Tottenham Hotspur - Dinamo Zagreb2:0
Mar 11 • 21:00Granada CF - Molde FK2:0
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
Mar 18 • 18:55Arsenal FC - Olympiacos CFP0:1
Mar 18 • 18:55Dinamo Zagreb - Tottenham Hotspur3:0
Mar 18 • 18:55Shakhtar Donetsk - AS Roma1:2
Mar 18 • 18:55Molde FK - Granada CF2:1
Mar 18 • 21:00Young Boys Bern - Ajax Amsterdam0:2
Mar 18 • 21:00Villarreal CF - Dynamo Kiev2:0
Mar 18 • 21:00AC Milan - Manchester United0:1
Mar 18 • 21:00Rangers FC - Slavia Prague0:2
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Apr 08 • 21:00Granada CF - Manchester United0:2
Apr 08 • 21:00Arsenal FC - Slavia Prague1:1
Apr 08 • 21:00Ajax Amsterdam - AS Roma1:2
Apr 08 • 21:00Dinamo Zagreb - Villarreal CF0:1
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Apr 15 • 21:00Manchester United - Granada CF2:0
Apr 15 • 21:00Slavia Prague - Arsenal FC0:4
Apr 15 • 21:00AS Roma - Ajax Amsterdam1:1
Apr 15 • 21:00Villarreal CF - Dinamo Zagreb2:1
Semi finals (1st leg)
Apr 29 • 21:00Manchester United - AS Roma6:2
Apr 29 • 21:00Villarreal CF - Arsenal FC2:1
Semi finals (2nd leg)
May 06 • 21:00AS Roma - Manchester United3:2
May 06 • 21:00Arsenal FC - Villarreal CF0:0
Final
May 26 • 21:00Villarreal CF - Manchester United1:1
Season:
Play-off Round
October 01
Round #1
October 22
Round #2
October 29
Round #3
November 05
Round #4
November 26
Round #5
December 03
Round #6
December 10
Round of 32 (1st leg)
February 18
Round of 32 (2nd leg)
February 24 - February 25
Round of 16 (1st leg)
March 11
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
March 18
Quarter finals (1st leg)
April 08
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
April 15
Semi finals (1st leg)
April 29
Semi finals (2nd leg)
May 06
Final
May 26