Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

Snooker Masters
Snooker Masters 2021

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2020/21

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2020/21

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

German Masters
German Masters 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2021

NHL
NHL 2020/21

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

PDC: The Masters
PDC: The Masters 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2020/21

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2021

Pro14
Pro14 2020/21

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2021

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Paris - Nice
Paris - Nice 2021

Upcoming prediction games (138)

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

NRL
NRL 2021

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2021

AFL
AFL 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2021

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Copa América
Copa América 2021

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

A-League
A-League 2021/22

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Europa League 2020/21
Fixtures & Results

Play-off Round
Oct 01 • 17:30CFR Cluj - Kuopion PS3:1
Oct 01 • 19:00Dinamo Zagreb - Flora Tallinn3:1
Oct 01 • 19:00FC Ararat-Armenia - Red Star Belgrade1:2
Oct 01 • 19:00Rosenborg BK - PSV Eindhoven0:2
Oct 01 • 19:00Charleroi SC - Lech Poznań1:2
Oct 01 • 19:00Malmö FF - Granada CF1:3
Oct 01 • 19:00FC Slovan Liberec - APOEL FC1:0
Oct 01 • 19:30Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC - FC Viktoria Plzeň1:0
Oct 01 • 20:00Dinamo Brest - Ludogorets Razgrad0:2
Oct 01 • 20:00FK Sarajevo - Celtic FC0:1
Oct 01 • 20:00Legia Warszawa - Qarabağ FK0:3
Oct 01 • 20:00FC Copenhagen - HNK Rijeka0:1
Oct 01 • 20:00Standard Liège - Fehérvár FC3:1
Oct 01 • 20:30Young Boys Bern - KF Tirana3:0
Oct 01 • 20:30Dundalk FC - KÍ Klaksvík3:1
Oct 01 • 20:30FC Basel - CSKA Sofia1:3
Oct 01 • 20:45AEK Athens - VfL Wolfsburg2:1
Oct 01 • 20:45Rangers FC - Galatasaray SK2:1
Oct 01 • 21:00Rio Ave FC - AC Milan2:2
Oct 01 • 21:00Sporting CP - LASK1:4
Oct 01 • 21:00Tottenham Hotspur - Maccabi Haifa7:2
Round #1
Group A Oct 22 • 18:55Young Boys Bern - AS Roma1:2
Oct 22 • 18:55CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj0:2
Group B Oct 22 • 18:55Rapid Wien - Arsenal FC1:2
Oct 22 • 18:55Dundalk FC - Molde FK1:2
Group C Oct 22 • 18:55Bayer Leverkusen - OGC Nice6:2
Oct 22 • 18:55Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC - Slavia Prague3:1
Group D Oct 22 • 18:55Standard Liège - Rangers FC0:2
Oct 22 • 18:55Lech Poznań - SL Benfica2:4
Group E Oct 22 • 18:55PSV Eindhoven - Granada CF1:2
Oct 22 • 18:55PAOK Thessaloniki - AC Omonia1:1
Group F Oct 22 • 18:55SSC Napoli - AZ Alkmaar0:1
Oct 22 • 18:55HNK Rijeka - Real Sociedad0:1
Group G Oct 22 • 21:00Sporting Braga - AEK Athens3:0
Oct 22 • 21:00Leicester City - Zorya Luhansk3:0
Group H Oct 22 • 21:00Celtic FC - AC Milan1:3
Oct 22 • 21:00Sparta Prague - OSC Lille1:4
Group I Oct 22 • 21:00Villarreal CF - Sivasspor5:3
Oct 22 • 21:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Qarabağ FK1:0
Group J Oct 22 • 21:00Tottenham Hotspur - LASK3:0
Oct 22 • 21:00Ludogorets Razgrad - Royal Antwerp1:2
Group K Oct 22 • 21:00Dinamo Zagreb - Feyenoord Rotterdam0:0
Oct 22 • 21:00Wolfsberger AC - CSKA Moscow1:1
Group L Oct 22 • 21:00TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Red Star Belgrade2:0
Oct 22 • 21:00FC Slovan Liberec - KAA Gent1:0
Round #2
Group A Oct 29 • 21:00AS Roma - CSKA Sofia0:0
Oct 29 • 21:00CFR Cluj - Young Boys Bern1:1
Group B Oct 29 • 21:00Arsenal FC - Dundalk FC3:0
Oct 29 • 21:00Molde FK - Rapid Wien1:0
Group C Oct 29 • 21:00Slavia Prague - Bayer Leverkusen1:0
Oct 29 • 21:00OGC Nice - Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC1:0
Group D Oct 29 • 21:00SL Benfica - Standard Liège3:0
Oct 29 • 21:00Rangers FC - Lech Poznań1:0
Group E Oct 29 • 21:00Granada CF - PAOK Thessaloniki0:0
Oct 29 • 21:00AC Omonia - PSV Eindhoven1:2
Group F Oct 29 • 21:00Real Sociedad - SSC Napoli0:1
Oct 29 • 21:00AZ Alkmaar - HNK Rijeka4:1
Group G Oct 29 • 18:55AEK Athens - Leicester City1:2
Oct 29 • 18:55Zorya Luhansk - Sporting Braga1:2
Group H Oct 29 • 18:55AC Milan - Sparta Prague3:0
Oct 29 • 18:55OSC Lille - Celtic FC2:2
Group I Oct 29 • 18:55Qarabağ FK - Villarreal CF1:3
Oct 29 • 18:55Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv1:2
Group J Oct 29 • 18:55LASK - Ludogorets Razgrad4:3
Oct 29 • 18:55Royal Antwerp - Tottenham Hotspur1:0
Group K Oct 29 • 18:55CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Zagreb0:0
Oct 29 • 18:55Feyenoord Rotterdam - Wolfsberger AC1:4
Group L Oct 29 • 18:55KAA Gent - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1:4
Oct 29 • 18:55Red Star Belgrade - FC Slovan Liberec5:1
Round #3
Group A Nov 05 • 18:55AS Roma - CFR Cluj5:0
Nov 05 • 21:00Young Boys Bern - CSKA Sofia3:0
Group B Nov 05 • 18:55Rapid Wien - Dundalk FC4:3
Nov 05 • 21:00Arsenal FC - Molde FK4:1
Group C Nov 05 • 18:55Slavia Prague - OGC Nice3:2
Nov 05 • 18:55Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC - Bayer Leverkusen2:4
Group D Nov 05 • 18:55SL Benfica - Rangers FC3:3
Nov 05 • 18:55Lech Poznań - Standard Liège3:1
Group E Nov 05 • 18:55PAOK Thessaloniki - PSV Eindhoven4:1
Nov 05 • 18:55AC Omonia - Granada CF0:2
Group F Nov 05 • 18:55Real Sociedad - AZ Alkmaar1:0
Nov 05 • 18:55HNK Rijeka - SSC Napoli1:2
Group G Nov 05 • 21:00Leicester City - Sporting Braga4:0
Nov 05 • 21:00Zorya Luhansk - AEK Athens1:4
Group H Nov 05 • 21:00Celtic FC - Sparta Prague1:4
Nov 05 • 21:00AC Milan - OSC Lille0:3
Group I Nov 05 • 18:55Sivasspor - Qarabağ FK2:0
Nov 05 • 21:00Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel Aviv4:0
Group J Nov 05 • 18:55Ludogorets Razgrad - Tottenham Hotspur1:3
Nov 05 • 21:00Royal Antwerp - LASK0:1
Group K Nov 05 • 21:00Dinamo Zagreb - Wolfsberger AC1:0
Nov 05 • 21:00Feyenoord Rotterdam - CSKA Moscow3:1
Group L Nov 05 • 21:00Red Star Belgrade - KAA Gent2:1
Nov 05 • 21:00TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Slovan Liberec5:0
Round #4
Group A Nov 26 • 18:55CSKA Sofia - Young Boys Bern0:1
Nov 26 • 21:00CFR Cluj - AS Roma0:2
Group B Nov 26 • 18:55Molde FK - Arsenal FC0:3
Nov 26 • 21:00Dundalk FC - Rapid Wien1:3
Group C Nov 26 • 21:00Bayer Leverkusen - Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC4:1
Nov 26 • 21:00OGC Nice - Slavia Prague1:3
Group D Nov 26 • 21:00Standard Liège - Lech Poznań2:1
Nov 26 • 21:00Rangers FC - SL Benfica2:2
Group E Nov 26 • 21:00PSV Eindhoven - PAOK Thessaloniki3:2
Nov 26 • 21:00Granada CF - AC Omonia2:1
Group F Nov 26 • 21:00SSC Napoli - HNK Rijeka2:0
Nov 26 • 21:00AZ Alkmaar - Real Sociedad0:0
Group G Nov 26 • 18:55Sporting Braga - Leicester City3:3
Nov 26 • 18:55AEK Athens - Zorya Luhansk0:3
Group H Nov 26 • 18:55Sparta Prague - Celtic FC4:1
Nov 26 • 18:55OSC Lille - AC Milan1:1
Group I Nov 26 • 18:55Qarabağ FK - Sivasspor2:3
Nov 26 • 18:55Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal CF1:1
Group J Nov 26 • 18:55LASK - Royal Antwerp0:2
Nov 26 • 21:00Tottenham Hotspur - Ludogorets Razgrad4:0
Group K Nov 26 • 18:55CSKA Moscow - Feyenoord Rotterdam0:0
Nov 26 • 18:55Wolfsberger AC - Dinamo Zagreb0:3
Group L Nov 26 • 18:55KAA Gent - Red Star Belgrade0:2
Nov 26 • 18:55FC Slovan Liberec - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0:2
Round #5
Group A Dec 03 • 21:00AS Roma - Young Boys Bern3:1
Dec 03 • 21:00CFR Cluj - CSKA Sofia0:0
Group B Dec 03 • 21:00Arsenal FC - Rapid Wien4:1
Dec 03 • 21:00Molde FK - Dundalk FC3:1
Group C Dec 03 • 21:00Slavia Prague - Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC3:0
Dec 03 • 21:00OGC Nice - Bayer Leverkusen2:3
Group D Dec 03 • 21:00SL Benfica - Lech Poznań4:0
Dec 03 • 21:00Rangers FC - Standard Liège3:2
Group E Dec 03 • 21:00Granada CF - PSV Eindhoven0:1
Dec 03 • 21:00AC Omonia - PAOK Thessaloniki2:1
Group F Dec 03 • 21:00Real Sociedad - HNK Rijeka2:2
Dec 03 • 21:00AZ Alkmaar - SSC Napoli1:1
Group G Dec 03 • 18:55AEK Athens - Sporting Braga2:4
Dec 03 • 18:55Zorya Luhansk - Leicester City1:0
Group H Dec 03 • 18:55AC Milan - Celtic FC4:2
Dec 03 • 18:55OSC Lille - Sparta Prague2:1
Group I Dec 03 • 18:55Qarabağ FK - Maccabi Tel Aviv1:1
Dec 03 • 18:55Sivasspor - Villarreal CF0:1
Group J Dec 03 • 18:55LASK - Tottenham Hotspur3:3
Dec 03 • 18:55Royal Antwerp - Ludogorets Razgrad3:1
Group K Dec 03 • 18:55CSKA Moscow - Wolfsberger AC0:1
Dec 03 • 18:55Feyenoord Rotterdam - Dinamo Zagreb0:2
Group L Dec 03 • 18:55KAA Gent - FC Slovan Liberec1:2
Dec 03 • 18:55Red Star Belgrade - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0:0
Round #6
Group A Dec 10 • 18:55Young Boys Bern - CFR Cluj2:1
Dec 10 • 18:55CSKA Sofia - AS Roma3:1
Group B Dec 10 • 18:55Rapid Wien - Molde FK2:2
Dec 10 • 18:55Dundalk FC - Arsenal FC2:4
Group C Dec 10 • 18:55Bayer Leverkusen - Slavia Prague4:0
Dec 10 • 18:55Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC - OGC Nice1:0
Group D Dec 10 • 18:55Standard Liège - SL Benfica2:2
Dec 10 • 18:55Lech Poznań - Rangers FC0:2
Group E Dec 10 • 18:55PSV Eindhoven - AC Omonia4:0
Dec 10 • 18:55PAOK Thessaloniki - Granada CF0:0
Group F Dec 10 • 18:55SSC Napoli - Real Sociedad1:1
Dec 10 • 18:55HNK Rijeka - AZ Alkmaar2:1
Group G Dec 10 • 21:00Sporting Braga - Zorya Luhansk2:0
Dec 10 • 21:00Leicester City - AEK Athens2:0
Group H Dec 10 • 21:00Celtic FC - OSC Lille3:2
Dec 10 • 21:00Sparta Prague - AC Milan0:1
Group I Dec 10 • 21:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sivasspor1:0
Group J Dec 10 • 21:00Tottenham Hotspur - Royal Antwerp2:0
Dec 10 • 21:00Ludogorets Razgrad - LASK1:3
Group K Dec 10 • 21:00Dinamo Zagreb - CSKA Moscow3:1
Dec 10 • 21:00Wolfsberger AC - Feyenoord Rotterdam1:0
Group L Dec 10 • 21:00TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - KAA Gent4:1
Dec 10 • 21:00FC Slovan Liberec - Red Star Belgrade0:0
Round of 32 (1st leg)
Feb 18 • 18:55Wolfsberger AC - Tottenham Hotspur
Feb 18 • 18:55Dynamo Kiev - Club Brugge
Feb 18 • 18:55Real Sociedad - Manchester United
Feb 18 • 18:55Red Star Belgrade - AC Milan
Feb 18 • 18:55Slavia Prague - Leicester City
Feb 18 • 18:55Sporting Braga - AS Roma
Feb 18 • 18:55FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Zagreb
Feb 18 • 18:55Young Boys Bern - Bayer Leverkusen
Feb 18 • 18:55Olympiacos CFP - PSV Eindhoven
Feb 18 • 21:00SL Benfica - Arsenal FC
Feb 18 • 21:00Royal Antwerp - Rangers FC
Feb 18 • 21:00RB Salzburg - Villarreal CF
Feb 18 • 21:00Molde FK - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Feb 18 • 21:00Granada CF - SSC Napoli
Feb 18 • 21:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shakhtar Donetsk
Feb 18 • 21:00OSC Lille - Ajax Amsterdam
Round of 32 (2nd leg)
Feb 24 • 18:00Tottenham Hotspur - Wolfsberger AC
Feb 25 • 18:55Arsenal FC - SL Benfica
Feb 25 • 18:55Rangers FC - Royal Antwerp
Feb 25 • 18:55Villarreal CF - RB Salzburg
Feb 25 • 18:55TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Molde FK
Feb 25 • 18:55SSC Napoli - Granada CF
Feb 25 • 18:55Shakhtar Donetsk - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Feb 25 • 18:55Ajax Amsterdam - OSC Lille
Feb 25 • 21:00Club Brugge - Dynamo Kiev
Feb 25 • 21:00Manchester United - Real Sociedad
Feb 25 • 21:00AC Milan - Red Star Belgrade
Feb 25 • 21:00Leicester City - Slavia Prague
Feb 25 • 21:00AS Roma - Sporting Braga
Feb 25 • 21:00Dinamo Zagreb - FC Krasnodar
Feb 25 • 21:00Bayer Leverkusen - Young Boys Bern
Feb 25 • 21:00PSV Eindhoven - Olympiacos CFP
Round of 16 (1st leg)
Mar 11 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 11 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 11 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 11 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 11 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 11 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 11 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 11 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
Mar 18 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 18 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 18 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 18 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 18 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 18 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 18 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 18 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Apr 08 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 08 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 08 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 08 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (1st leg)
Apr 29 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 29 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (2nd leg)
May 06 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 06 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
May 26 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Play-off Round
October 01
Round #1
October 22
Round #2
October 29
Round #3
November 05
Round #4
November 26
Round #5
December 03
Round #6
December 10
Round of 32 (1st leg)
February 18
Round of 32 (2nd leg)
February 24 - February 25
Round of 16 (1st leg)
March 11
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
March 18
Quarter finals (1st leg)
April 08
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
April 15
Semi finals (1st leg)
April 29
Semi finals (2nd leg)
May 06
Final
May 26